Россия: ПФЛ

Воскресенье, 11 апреля 2021
Понедельник, 12 апреля 2021

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кубань Холдинг 22 17 3 2 45 - 16 54
2. ПФК Кубань 22 17 1 4 54 - 18 52
3. Черноморец Нв 21 14 4 3 31 - 11 46
4. СКА-Ростов 22 13 2 7 49 - 24 41
5. Легион-Динамо 21 10 10 1 39 - 15 40
6. Анжи 22 10 7 5 34 - 23 37
7. Форте 21 8 6 7 36 - 20 30
8. Спартак-Нальчик 22 8 6 8 27 - 23 30
9. Динамо Ставрополь 21 8 4 9 31 - 30 28
10. Машук-КМВ 21 8 4 9 29 - 32 28
11. Махачкала 22 7 6 9 28 - 30 27
12. Краснодар-3 21 6 3 12 25 - 39 21
13. Биолог-Новокубанск 21 6 3 12 34 - 41 21
14. Дружба 22 5 4 13 20 - 50 19
15. Интер Черкесск 22 3 5 14 20 - 58 14
16. Ессентуки 21 3 4 14 21 - 52 13
17. Туапсе 20 2 2 16 26 - 67 8

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Олимп-Долгопрудный 19 15 2 2 29 - 14 47
2. Динамо-2 Москва 19 12 3 4 45 - 25 39
3. Тверь 19 11 4 4 36 - 21 37
4. Ленинградец 19 11 3 5 29 - 17 36
5. Зенит-2 18 10 3 5 36 - 19 33
6. Локомотив-Казанка 18 7 6 5 33 - 31 27
7. Родина Москва 17 7 5 5 32 - 26 26
8. Торпедо Владимир 17 7 3 7 23 - 20 24
9. Муром 18 6 3 9 22 - 27 21
10. Звезда Санкт-Петербург 18 5 6 7 22 - 20 21
11. Знамя Труда 19 4 7 8 18 - 21 19
12. Смоленск 19 4 5 10 16 - 32 17
13. Луки-Энергия 19 5 1 13 18 - 40 16
14. Зенит Иркутск 12 4 2 6 12 - 17 14
15. Коломна 19 3 3 13 23 - 42 12
16. Чита 14 2 2 10 12 - 34 8

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Салют 18 10 6 2 31 - 11 36
2. Металлург Липецк 17 11 3 3 38 - 16 36
3. Сатурн 17 10 4 3 37 - 13 34
4. Рязань 18 11 1 6 32 - 19 34
5. Сокол 18 9 4 5 26 - 15 31
6. Строгино 18 9 2 7 26 - 25 29
7. Красный 18 8 4 6 25 - 19 28
8. Химик Новомосковск 18 6 7 5 25 - 25 25
9. Знамя Ногинск 17 6 6 5 18 - 18 24
10. Калуга 18 7 2 9 23 - 23 23
11. Авангард Курск 17 5 6 6 19 - 24 21
12. Химки-2 18 6 1 11 22 - 41 19
13. Квант 18 4 4 10 16 - 32 16
14. Металлург Видное 17 5 0 12 19 - 41 15
15. Сахалин 17 3 4 10 13 - 26 13
16. Факел-2 18 4 0 14 12 - 34 12

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тюмень 17 12 3 2 28 - 12 39
2. Новосибирск 16 10 6 0 35 - 11 36
3. Волга Ульяновск 17 10 4 3 20 - 8 34
4. Звезда Пермь 15 9 4 2 34 - 15 31
5. Челябинск 15 9 1 5 33 - 13 28
6. КАМАЗ 14 8 1 5 36 - 18 25
7. Волна Ковернино 17 7 3 7 21 - 21 24
8. Динамо Барнаул 15 7 2 6 19 - 21 23
9. Носта 14 6 3 5 25 - 20 21
10. Урал-2 16 5 6 5 20 - 22 21
11. Лада Димитровград 17 4 6 7 21 - 18 18
12. Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 3 10 12 - 26 9
13. Оренбург-2 16 2 2 12 8 - 35 8
14. Крылья-Советов-2 14 2 1 11 15 - 36 7
15. Лада-Тольятти 16 1 1 14 7 - 58 4

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Легион-Динамо 11 8 3 0 26 - 5 27
2. Кубань Холдинг 11 8 2 1 19 - 8 26
3. ПФК Кубань 11 8 1 2 28 - 8 25
4. Черноморец Нв 10 7 1 2 9 - 5 22
5. Машук-КМВ 11 6 2 3 21 - 12 20
6. СКА-Ростов 10 6 1 3 18 - 11 19
7. Форте 11 5 4 2 21 - 7 19
8. Анжи 11 5 3 3 15 - 12 18
9. Спартак-Нальчик 11 5 3 3 13 - 9 18
10. Махачкала 11 5 2 4 20 - 15 17
11. Биолог-Новокубанск 11 5 2 4 23 - 17 17
12. Динамо Ставрополь 10 4 3 3 17 - 12 15
13. Дружба 11 3 2 6 13 - 25 11
14. Краснодар-3 11 3 1 7 13 - 24 10
15. Интер Черкесск 11 2 4 5 11 - 22 10
16. Ессентуки 10 2 2 6 14 - 30 8
17. Туапсе 10 2 1 7 13 - 33 7

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Олимп-Долгопрудный 9 9 0 0 17 - 4 27
2. Зенит-2 10 8 1 1 27 - 7 25
3. Тверь 10 6 3 1 21 - 8 21
4. Динамо-2 Москва 10 6 3 1 27 - 12 21
5. Родина Москва 9 5 2 2 22 - 13 17
6. Звезда Санкт-Петербург 10 4 4 2 14 - 5 16
7. Ленинградец 9 5 0 4 18 - 10 15
8. Локомотив-Казанка 8 4 3 1 18 - 9 15
9. Луки-Энергия 11 5 0 6 16 - 16 15
10. Торпедо Владимир 9 4 2 3 14 - 11 14
11. Муром 9 4 2 3 12 - 10 14
12. Знамя Труда 9 3 2 4 8 - 8 11
13. Смоленск 10 3 2 5 10 - 13 11
14. Зенит Иркутск 6 3 1 2 9 - 6 10
15. Коломна 7 1 2 4 10 - 14 5
16. Чита 6 1 2 3 7 - 10 5

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Рязань 11 7 1 3 22 - 11 22
2. Сатурн 7 6 1 0 19 - 3 19
3. Металлург Липецк 10 5 3 2 22 - 7 18
4. Строгино 9 5 2 2 18 - 11 17
5. Салют 9 4 4 1 18 - 6 16
6. Химки-2 10 5 1 4 13 - 11 16
7. Химик Новомосковск 10 4 2 4 14 - 15 14
8. Сокол 8 4 1 3 13 - 7 13
9. Авангард Курск 8 3 4 1 11 - 9 13
10. Калуга 7 4 0 3 15 - 10 12
11. Металлург Видное 9 4 0 5 15 - 17 12
12. Сахалин 8 3 2 3 11 - 7 11
13. Красный 9 3 2 4 10 - 8 11
14. Квант 10 3 2 5 9 - 14 11
15. Факел-2 8 3 0 5 9 - 12 9
16. Знамя Ногинск 8 2 2 4 6 - 9 8

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Челябинск 8 6 0 2 26 - 6 18
2. Звезда Пермь 8 5 3 0 20 - 9 18
3. Волга Ульяновск 9 5 2 2 9 - 3 17
4. Тюмень 8 5 1 2 11 - 4 16
5. КАМАЗ 7 5 0 2 23 - 8 15
6. Новосибирск 7 4 3 0 14 - 6 15
7. Носта 6 4 1 1 20 - 6 13
8. Урал-2 9 3 4 2 10 - 9 13
9. Динамо Барнаул 7 4 1 2 11 - 8 13
10. Лада Димитровград 9 2 5 2 6 - 6 11
11. Волна Ковернино 9 3 1 5 7 - 10 10
12. Зенит-Ижевск 6 2 1 3 8 - 7 7
13. Оренбург-2 9 1 1 7 4 - 19 4
14. Лада-Тольятти 9 1 0 8 5 - 33 3
15. Крылья-Советов-2 6 1 0 5 10 - 16 3

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кубань Холдинг 11 9 1 1 26 - 8 28
2. ПФК Кубань 11 9 0 2 26 - 10 27
3. Черноморец Нв 11 7 3 1 22 - 6 24
4. СКА-Ростов 12 7 1 4 31 - 13 22
5. Анжи 11 5 4 2 19 - 11 19
6. Динамо Ставрополь 11 4 1 6 14 - 18 13
7. Легион-Динамо 10 2 7 1 13 - 10 13
8. Спартак-Нальчик 11 3 3 5 14 - 14 12
9. Форте 10 3 2 5 15 - 13 11
10. Краснодар-3 10 3 2 5 12 - 15 11
11. Махачкала 11 2 4 5 8 - 15 10
12. Машук-КМВ 10 2 2 6 8 - 20 8
13. Дружба 11 2 2 7 7 - 25 8
14. Ессентуки 11 1 2 8 7 - 22 5
15. Биолог-Новокубанск 10 1 1 8 11 - 24 4
16. Интер Черкесск 11 1 1 9 9 - 36 4
17. Туапсе 10 0 1 9 13 - 34 1

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ленинградец 10 6 3 1 11 - 7 21
2. Олимп-Долгопрудный 10 6 2 2 12 - 10 20
3. Динамо-2 Москва 9 6 0 3 18 - 13 18
4. Тверь 9 5 1 3 15 - 13 16
5. Локомотив-Казанка 10 3 3 4 15 - 22 12
6. Торпедо Владимир 8 3 1 4 9 - 9 10
7. Родина Москва 8 2 3 3 10 - 13 9
8. Знамя Труда 10 1 5 4 10 - 13 8
9. Зенит-2 8 2 2 4 9 - 12 8
10. Муром 9 2 1 6 10 - 17 7
11. Коломна 12 2 1 9 13 - 28 7
12. Смоленск 9 1 3 5 6 - 19 6
13. Звезда Санкт-Петербург 8 1 2 5 8 - 15 5
14. Зенит Иркутск 6 1 1 4 3 - 11 4
15. Чита 8 1 0 7 5 - 24 3
16. Луки-Энергия 8 0 1 7 2 - 24 1

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Салют 9 6 2 1 13 - 5 20
2. Металлург Липецк 7 6 0 1 16 - 9 18
3. Сокол 10 5 3 2 13 - 8 18
4. Красный 9 5 2 2 15 - 11 17
5. Знамя Ногинск 9 4 4 1 12 - 9 16
6. Сатурн 10 4 3 3 18 - 10 15
7. Строгино 9 4 0 5 8 - 14 12
8. Рязань 7 4 0 3 10 - 8 12
9. Химик Новомосковск 8 2 5 1 11 - 10 11
10. Калуга 11 3 2 6 8 - 13 11
11. Авангард Курск 9 2 2 5 8 - 15 8
12. Квант 8 1 2 5 7 - 18 5
13. Металлург Видное 8 1 0 7 4 - 24 3
14. Химки-2 8 1 0 7 9 - 30 3
15. Факел-2 10 1 0 9 3 - 22 3
16. Сахалин 9 0 2 7 2 - 19 2

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тюмень 9 7 2 0 17 - 8 23
2. Новосибирск 9 6 3 0 21 - 5 21
3. Волга Ульяновск 8 5 2 1 11 - 5 17
4. Волна Ковернино 8 4 2 2 14 - 11 14
5. Звезда Пермь 7 4 1 2 14 - 6 13
6. Челябинск 7 3 1 3 7 - 7 10
7. Динамо Барнаул 8 3 1 4 8 - 13 10
8. КАМАЗ 7 3 1 3 13 - 10 10
9. Носта 8 2 2 4 5 - 14 8
10. Урал-2 7 2 2 3 10 - 13 8
11. Лада Димитровград 8 2 1 5 15 - 12 7
12. Крылья-Советов-2 8 1 1 6 5 - 20 4
13. Оренбург-2 7 1 1 5 4 - 16 4
14. Зенит-Ижевск 9 0 2 7 4 - 19 2
15. Лада-Тольятти 7 0 1 6 2 - 25 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult Прогнозы на спорт


  Все прогнозы на спорт