Италия: Серия Д

Турнирные таблицы

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гоццано 38 23 9 6 62 - 33 78
2. Castellanzese 38 21 8 9 83 - 66 71
3. P.D.H.A.E. 38 20 10 8 61 - 41 70
4. Бра 38 20 9 9 62 - 36 69
5. Sanremese 38 18 13 7 57 - 41 67
6. Legnano2 38 19 7 12 66 - 55 64
7. Сестри Леванте 38 18 6 14 64 - 48 60
8. Фольгоре Чаратезе 38 15 12 11 50 - 43 57
9. Лаваньезе 38 16 8 14 62 - 63 56
10. Кароннезе 38 15 8 15 52 - 52 53
11. ASD Imperia 38 14 7 17 43 - 48 49
12. Казале 38 12 12 14 42 - 41 48
13. Дертона 38 12 11 15 42 - 49 47
14. Арконатезе 38 12 9 17 51 - 61 45
15. Кьери 38 10 14 14 47 - 43 44
16. Citta di Varese 38 10 12 16 39 - 44 42
17. ACSD Saluzzo 38 8 13 17 31 - 51 37
18. Fossano 38 8 8 22 40 - 69 32
19. Боргозезия 38 8 6 24 47 - 77 30
20. Вадо 38 6 8 24 36 - 76 26

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сереньо 34 21 6 7 54 - 36 69
2. Кавенаго Фанфулла 34 19 7 8 60 - 36 64
3. NibionnoOggiono 34 15 10 9 48 - 38 55
4. Крема 34 14 11 9 61 - 51 53
5. Казатезе Рогоредо 33 15 7 11 52 - 41 52
6. Calvina 34 15 7 12 49 - 52 52
7. Брусапорто 34 15 4 15 52 - 52 49
8. Брено 34 12 13 9 44 - 35 49
9. Adrense 34 12 12 10 47 - 37 48
10. Sona 34 13 7 14 49 - 52 46
11. Real Calepina 34 11 10 13 36 - 42 43
12. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 34 11 9 14 41 - 42 42
13. Понтизола 34 10 11 13 37 - 41 41
14. AS Vis Nova Giussano 34 11 6 17 43 - 62 39
15. Villa D'Alme 34 9 11 14 51 - 60 38
16. Караваджо 33 10 8 15 48 - 60 38
17. Tritium 34 9 8 17 41 - 52 35
18. Сканцорошате 34 7 5 22 28 - 52 26

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тренто 38 23 12 3 65 - 35 81
2. Арциньяно 38 19 10 9 51 - 34 67
3. ASD Manzanese 38 19 9 10 64 - 44 66
4. Клодьенсе 38 17 11 10 51 - 41 62
5. Caldiero Terme 38 15 16 7 56 - 36 61
6. Местре 38 18 6 14 58 - 49 60
7. Delta Calcio Rovigo 38 17 7 14 51 - 38 58
8. Беллуно 38 12 17 9 43 - 45 53
9. Чарлинс Муцане 38 13 13 12 60 - 60 52
10. Cartigliano 38 13 13 12 42 - 45 52
11. Лупарензе 37 14 9 14 49 - 48 51
12. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 38 13 10 15 48 - 48 49
13. Адриэзе 38 13 10 15 55 - 63 49
14. Амброзиана 37 11 14 12 55 - 60 47
15. Эсте 38 9 16 13 45 - 53 43
16. Камподарсего 38 10 10 18 41 - 48 40
17. Унион Фельтре 38 10 9 19 41 - 59 39
18. Виртус Больцано 38 10 8 20 46 - 52 38
19. Монтебеллуна 38 10 8 20 41 - 67 38
20. Chions 38 3 12 23 29 - 66 21

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фиоренцуола 34 23 6 5 76 - 32 75
2. Aglianese 34 22 7 5 61 - 35 73
3. Лентиджоне 34 17 14 3 57 - 27 65
4. Форли 34 15 10 9 52 - 45 55
5. Прато 34 15 9 10 50 - 41 54
6. Римини 34 14 10 10 56 - 44 52
7. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 34 14 6 14 56 - 59 48
8. Корреджезе 34 13 8 13 53 - 58 47
9. Реал Форте Куэрчета 34 12 10 12 45 - 47 46
10. Саммаурезе 34 11 9 14 50 - 53 42
11. Гивиццано 34 11 8 15 44 - 48 41
12. GS Bagnolese 34 9 13 12 40 - 41 40
13. Меццолара 34 9 12 13 40 - 49 39
14. Progresso Sambizanga2 34 9 9 16 41 - 56 36
15. Серавецца 34 9 9 16 41 - 54 36
16. Сассо Маркони 34 8 9 17 36 - 57 33
17. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 34 5 11 18 41 - 58 26
18. Corticella 34 4 12 18 33 - 68 24

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аквила Монтеварки 34 21 8 5 68 - 32 71
2. Трастевере 34 17 9 8 56 - 38 60
3. Трестина 34 15 11 8 48 - 33 56
4. Сан-Донато 34 14 12 8 48 - 40 54
5. Сиена 34 15 8 11 48 - 40 53
6. Гаворрано 34 14 9 11 48 - 37 51
7. Пьянезе 34 13 12 9 41 - 34 51
8. Lornano Badesse 34 13 9 12 51 - 44 48
9. Tiferno Lerchi 34 13 8 13 44 - 48 47
10. Cannara 34 12 11 11 41 - 48 47
11. Санджиованнесе 34 12 9 13 42 - 43 45
12. Montespaccato 34 11 8 15 40 - 47 41
13. Остиа Маре 34 8 15 11 50 - 54 39
14. Фламиния 34 9 12 13 44 - 57 39
15. Скандиччи 34 10 7 17 42 - 49 37
16. Фолиньо 34 9 9 16 35 - 48 36
17. Grassina 34 6 12 16 32 - 52 30
18. Sinalunghese 34 4 11 19 24 - 58 23

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кампобассо 34 21 9 4 63 - 29 72
2. Сан-Николо 34 18 10 6 59 - 34 64
3. Чинтиа 34 14 14 6 51 - 36 56
4. Пинето 34 15 11 8 45 - 33 56
5. Matese 34 15 11 8 46 - 38 56
6. Кастельдардо 34 14 13 7 46 - 33 55
7. Реканатезе 34 13 11 10 63 - 45 50
8. Castelnuovo Vomano 34 14 8 12 53 - 53 50
9. Вастезе 34 11 14 9 43 - 38 47
10. Montegiorgio 34 13 7 14 42 - 42 46
11. Риети 34 12 8 14 38 - 42 44
12. Априлья 34 11 11 12 43 - 49 44
13. Атлетико Фрегене 34 8 16 10 40 - 41 40
14. Tolentino 34 9 13 12 52 - 54 40
15. Vastogirardi 34 10 10 14 46 - 51 40
16. Real Giulianova 34 7 11 16 34 - 48 32
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 34 4 5 25 22 - 63 17
18. Олимпия Аньонезе 34 3 6 25 26 - 83 15

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Монтерози 34 24 9 1 65 - 26 81
2. Латина 34 19 8 7 60 - 29 65
3. Савойя 34 14 15 5 39 - 22 57
4. Vis Artena 34 16 5 13 50 - 43 53
5. Ночерина 34 13 14 7 51 - 32 53
6. Insieme Formia 34 13 11 10 52 - 39 50
7. Ланусеи 34 12 11 11 46 - 40 47
8. Муравера 34 13 8 13 42 - 40 47
9. Carbonia 34 12 10 12 56 - 55 46
10. Латте Дольче 34 11 11 12 45 - 42 44
11. Кассино 34 9 14 11 41 - 48 41
12. Гладиатор 34 9 13 12 37 - 44 40
13. Team Nuova Florida 2005 34 8 15 11 39 - 47 39
14. Арцакена 34 7 15 12 39 - 50 36
15. Торрес 34 8 10 16 31 - 48 34
16. Afragolese 34 9 7 18 40 - 60 34
17. Nola 34 7 13 14 37 - 58 34
18. Giugliano 34 5 5 24 29 - 76 20

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Таранто 34 19 12 3 50 - 23 69
2. Пичерно 34 19 11 4 58 - 34 68
3. Фиделис Андрия 34 16 13 5 40 - 18 61
4. Bitonto 34 16 7 11 51 - 42 55
5. Казарано 34 15 10 9 49 - 39 55
6. Lavello 34 14 12 8 55 - 40 54
7. Аудаче Чериньола 34 14 10 10 62 - 39 52
8. Нардо 34 13 10 11 45 - 39 49
9. Альтамура 34 12 11 11 49 - 42 47
10. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 34 11 9 14 54 - 60 42
11. Сорренто 34 10 11 13 41 - 54 41
12. Аверса Норманна 34 10 7 17 41 - 54 37
13. Citta di Fasano 34 8 11 15 38 - 50 35
14. Бриндизи 34 8 11 15 27 - 45 35
15. Гравина 34 8 11 15 33 - 40 35
16. Портичи 34 10 4 20 50 - 73 34
17. Francavilla1 34 6 13 15 31 - 49 31
18. Путеолана 34 5 11 18 23 - 56 26

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мессина 32 19 11 2 60 - 24 68
2. Citta di Messina 32 19 9 4 49 - 22 66
3. Джельбисон Чиленто 34 19 9 6 54 - 32 66
4. San Luca 34 17 7 10 46 - 38 58
5. Ачиреале 34 17 6 11 51 - 32 57
6. Dattilo Noir 34 16 4 14 51 - 47 52
7. Rotonda 34 13 10 11 31 - 33 49
8. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 33 14 4 15 40 - 42 46
9. Santa Maria Cilento 33 10 15 8 42 - 27 45
10. Кастровиллари 34 10 11 13 39 - 37 41
11. Licata 33 10 10 13 31 - 35 40
12. Paterno 33 10 9 14 26 - 32 39
13. Троина 33 9 9 15 25 - 43 36
14. Marina di Ragusa 32 8 10 14 36 - 48 34
15. Читтановезе 32 8 9 15 36 - 48 33
16. Sant'Agata 32 7 12 13 26 - 43 33
17. Ренде 32 7 8 17 29 - 52 29
18. Роччелла 33 5 5 23 24 - 61 20

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Castellanzese 19 15 0 4 55 - 33 45
2. Гоццано 19 13 3 3 33 - 14 42
3. P.D.H.A.E. 19 12 6 1 30 - 10 42
4. Сестри Леванте 19 13 2 4 40 - 19 41
5. Sanremese 19 11 7 1 33 - 17 40
6. Бра 19 11 6 2 35 - 12 39
7. Legnano2 19 11 4 4 30 - 18 37
8. Лаваньезе 19 10 3 6 39 - 33 33
9. ASD Imperia 19 10 3 6 28 - 20 33
10. Кароннезе 19 9 4 6 30 - 21 31
11. Арконатезе 19 8 4 7 35 - 33 28
12. Фольгоре Чаратезе 19 7 6 6 26 - 26 27
13. Дертона 19 7 5 7 25 - 23 26
14. Казале 19 6 7 6 18 - 16 25
15. Кьери 19 5 9 5 20 - 15 24
16. ACSD Saluzzo 19 6 5 8 18 - 25 23
17. Боргозезия 19 5 5 9 19 - 30 20
18. Fossano 19 4 4 11 22 - 39 16
19. Вадо 19 3 7 9 21 - 36 16
20. Citta di Varese 19 3 5 11 15 - 25 14

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сереньо 17 12 2 3 31 - 20 38
2. Кавенаго Фанфулла 17 10 3 4 29 - 14 33
3. Брусапорто 17 9 3 5 28 - 18 30
4. Крема 17 8 4 5 34 - 30 28
5. Казатезе Рогоредо 16 8 4 4 32 - 19 28
6. Calvina 17 8 3 6 27 - 24 27
7. Понтизола 17 7 6 4 22 - 18 27
8. Брено 17 6 7 4 23 - 14 25
9. Adrense 17 7 4 6 21 - 16 25
10. NibionnoOggiono 17 5 8 4 23 - 18 23
11. Villa D'Alme 17 5 7 5 28 - 24 22
12. Караваджо 17 6 4 7 28 - 30 22
13. Real Calepina 17 5 5 7 16 - 20 20
14. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 17 5 4 8 21 - 23 19
15. Sona 17 5 3 9 22 - 25 18
16. Tritium 17 4 5 8 23 - 24 17
17. AS Vis Nova Giussano 17 5 2 10 19 - 34 17
18. Сканцорошате 17 4 2 11 17 - 26 14

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тренто 19 11 8 0 35 - 19 41
2. Арциньяно 19 11 5 3 27 - 14 38
3. Cartigliano 19 9 8 2 24 - 12 35
4. ASD Manzanese 19 10 4 5 32 - 20 34
5. Клодьенсе 19 9 5 5 21 - 17 32
6. Delta Calcio Rovigo 19 9 3 7 24 - 18 30
7. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 19 8 5 6 23 - 15 29
8. Виртус Больцано 19 8 5 6 33 - 22 29
9. Caldiero Terme 19 7 7 5 26 - 17 28
10. Местре 19 8 3 8 26 - 28 27
11. Чарлинс Муцане 19 7 6 6 34 - 33 27
12. Лупарензе 19 8 3 8 22 - 25 27
13. Беллуно 19 6 9 4 22 - 25 27
14. Амброзиана 18 6 8 4 35 - 31 26
15. Эсте 19 6 5 8 23 - 27 23
16. Унион Фельтре 19 6 4 9 25 - 30 22
17. Адриэзе 19 6 3 10 28 - 38 21
18. Монтебеллуна 19 5 5 9 18 - 32 20
19. Камподарсего 19 2 8 9 15 - 26 14
20. Chions 19 0 6 13 12 - 37 6

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фиоренцуола 17 14 1 2 47 - 15 43
2. Aglianese 17 11 3 3 29 - 13 36
3. Корреджезе 17 11 3 3 36 - 24 36
4. Лентиджоне 17 9 7 1 36 - 13 34
5. Форли 17 8 5 4 28 - 25 29
6. Прато 17 8 4 5 23 - 19 28
7. Римини 17 8 4 5 31 - 21 28
8. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 17 7 3 7 27 - 24 24
9. GS Bagnolese 17 5 8 4 20 - 16 23
10. Реал Форте Куэрчета 17 6 5 6 19 - 19 23
11. Progresso Sambizanga2 17 6 4 7 21 - 26 22
12. Серавецца 17 6 3 8 26 - 27 21
13. Сассо Маркони 17 5 5 7 19 - 26 20
14. Меццолара 17 3 10 4 22 - 23 19
15. Саммаурезе 17 5 4 8 22 - 25 19
16. Corticella 17 4 5 8 22 - 32 17
17. Гивиццано 17 4 5 8 21 - 25 17
18. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 17 1 7 9 20 - 30 10

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аквила Монтеварки 17 14 2 1 40 - 14 44
2. Трестина 17 11 4 2 28 - 12 37
3. Lornano Badesse 17 10 3 4 28 - 14 33
4. Сан-Донато 17 8 8 1 26 - 15 32
5. Гаворрано 17 9 3 5 29 - 15 30
6. Пьянезе 17 8 5 4 26 - 19 29
7. Трастевере 17 8 5 4 33 - 21 29
8. Cannara 17 7 7 3 21 - 17 28
9. Montespaccato 17 7 5 5 24 - 20 26
10. Санджиованнесе 17 7 5 5 20 - 16 26
11. Tiferno Lerchi 17 7 5 5 24 - 20 26
12. Сиена 17 6 6 5 25 - 21 24
13. Фолиньо 17 7 2 8 22 - 24 23
14. Фламиния 17 6 5 6 22 - 26 23
15. Скандиччи 17 5 5 7 21 - 24 20
16. Остиа Маре 17 4 7 6 25 - 26 19
17. Sinalunghese 17 2 6 9 13 - 26 12
18. Grassina 17 1 7 9 16 - 29 10

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кампобассо 17 12 4 1 36 - 11 40
2. Чинтиа 17 9 7 1 31 - 17 34
3. Реканатезе 17 9 7 1 38 - 21 34
4. Сан-Николо 17 9 6 2 34 - 14 33
5. Пинето 17 9 4 4 26 - 18 31
6. Montegiorgio 17 8 6 3 18 - 8 30
7. Matese 17 8 6 3 26 - 16 30
8. Кастельдардо 17 7 8 2 23 - 13 29
9. Вастезе 17 7 6 4 27 - 20 27
10. Vastogirardi 17 6 6 5 23 - 19 24
11. Риети 17 7 3 7 26 - 24 24
12. Castelnuovo Vomano 17 6 5 6 30 - 27 23
13. Априлья 17 6 4 7 21 - 26 22
14. Tolentino 17 5 7 5 28 - 24 22
15. Атлетико Фрегене 17 5 5 7 16 - 17 20
16. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 17 4 2 11 14 - 30 14
17. Real Giulianova 17 3 4 10 14 - 24 13
18. Олимпия Аньонезе 17 2 4 11 15 - 37 10

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Монтерози 17 15 2 0 38 - 11 47
2. Ночерина 17 10 5 2 34 - 12 35
3. Латина 17 10 5 2 30 - 10 35
4. Савойя 17 8 7 2 18 - 10 31
5. Carbonia 17 8 6 3 29 - 19 30
6. Insieme Formia 17 8 5 4 25 - 18 29
7. Муравера 17 8 3 6 25 - 18 27
8. Vis Artena 17 8 2 7 27 - 24 26
9. Ланусеи 17 6 6 5 25 - 20 24
10. Кассино 17 5 7 5 23 - 26 22
11. Латте Дольче 17 5 7 5 21 - 20 22
12. Арцакена 17 4 9 4 18 - 20 21
13. Afragolese 17 6 2 9 24 - 28 20
14. Team Nuova Florida 2005 17 3 10 4 17 - 16 19
15. Гладиатор 17 3 9 5 16 - 25 18
16. Торрес 17 4 4 9 18 - 26 16
17. Giugliano 17 4 3 10 19 - 38 15
18. Nola 17 3 5 9 18 - 33 14

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Таранто 17 11 4 2 25 - 12 37
2. Нардо 17 11 4 2 33 - 12 37
3. Фиделис Андрия 17 10 6 1 23 - 7 36
4. Lavello 17 10 6 1 35 - 13 36
5. Аудаче Чериньола 17 10 5 2 41 - 15 35
6. Пичерно 17 9 6 2 32 - 17 33
7. Казарано 17 10 3 4 29 - 16 33
8. Bitonto 17 10 2 5 26 - 21 32
9. Альтамура 17 9 3 5 27 - 16 30
10. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 17 8 6 3 29 - 20 30
11. Портичи 17 8 2 7 36 - 33 26
12. Сорренто 17 7 5 5 24 - 27 26
13. Гравина 17 5 8 4 21 - 18 23
14. Аверса Норманна 17 6 4 7 21 - 17 22
15. Путеолана 17 4 9 4 15 - 19 21
16. Бриндизи 17 5 6 6 19 - 22 21
17. Citta di Fasano 17 5 5 7 18 - 20 20
18. Francavilla1 17 3 8 6 18 - 20 17

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Citta di Messina 16 14 1 1 32 - 9 43
2. Мессина 16 12 4 0 33 - 6 40
3. San Luca 17 12 4 1 28 - 13 40
4. Джельбисон Чиленто 17 11 5 1 30 - 15 38
5. Ачиреале 17 11 4 2 31 - 11 37
6. Dattilo Noir 17 11 2 4 29 - 15 35
7. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 17 11 1 5 27 - 20 34
8. Santa Maria Cilento 17 9 6 2 31 - 12 33
9. Rotonda 17 7 7 3 16 - 11 28
10. Licata 16 7 5 4 22 - 15 26
11. Sant'Agata 16 7 4 5 15 - 16 25
12. Троина 16 6 6 4 18 - 16 24
13. Marina di Ragusa 16 6 6 4 23 - 21 24
14. Кастровиллари 17 6 5 6 19 - 16 23
15. Paterno 16 6 3 7 16 - 16 21
16. Ренде 16 5 6 5 13 - 18 21
17. Читтановезе 16 4 6 6 19 - 26 18
18. Роччелла 17 2 4 11 12 - 26 10

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гоццано 19 10 6 3 29 - 19 36
2. Бра 19 9 3 7 27 - 24 30
3. Фольгоре Чаратезе 19 8 6 5 24 - 17 30
4. P.D.H.A.E. 19 8 4 7 31 - 31 28
5. Citta di Varese 19 7 7 5 24 - 19 28
6. Sanremese 19 7 6 6 24 - 24 27
7. Legnano2 19 8 3 8 36 - 37 27
8. Castellanzese 19 6 8 5 28 - 33 26
9. Казале 19 6 5 8 24 - 25 23
10. Лаваньезе 19 6 5 8 23 - 30 23
11. Кароннезе 19 6 4 9 22 - 31 22
12. Дертона 19 5 6 8 17 - 26 21
13. Кьери 19 5 5 9 27 - 28 20
14. Сестри Леванте 19 5 4 10 24 - 29 19
15. Арконатезе 19 4 5 10 16 - 28 17
16. ASD Imperia 19 4 4 11 15 - 28 16
17. Fossano 19 4 4 11 18 - 30 16
18. ACSD Saluzzo 19 2 8 9 13 - 26 14
19. Вадо 19 3 1 15 15 - 40 10
20. Боргозезия 19 3 1 15 28 - 47 10

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. NibionnoOggiono 17 10 2 5 25 - 20 32
2. Кавенаго Фанфулла 17 9 4 4 31 - 22 31
3. Сереньо 17 9 4 4 23 - 16 31
4. Sona 17 8 4 5 27 - 27 28
5. Calvina 17 7 4 6 22 - 28 25
6. Крема 17 6 7 4 27 - 21 25
7. Брено 17 6 6 5 21 - 21 24
8. Казатезе Рогоредо 17 7 3 7 20 - 22 24
9. Adrense 17 5 8 4 26 - 21 23
10. Real Calepina 17 6 5 6 20 - 22 23
11. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 17 6 5 6 20 - 19 23
12. AS Vis Nova Giussano 17 6 4 7 24 - 28 22
13. Брусапорто 17 6 1 10 24 - 34 19
14. Tritium 17 5 3 9 18 - 28 18
15. Villa D'Alme 17 4 4 9 23 - 36 16
16. Караваджо 16 4 4 8 20 - 30 16
17. Понтизола 17 3 5 9 15 - 23 14
18. Сканцорошате 17 3 3 11 11 - 26 12

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тренто 19 12 4 3 30 - 16 40
2. Caldiero Terme 19 8 9 2 30 - 19 33
3. Местре 19 10 3 6 32 - 21 33
4. ASD Manzanese 19 9 5 5 32 - 24 32
5. Клодьенсе 19 8 6 5 30 - 24 30
6. Арциньяно 19 8 5 6 24 - 20 29
7. Адриэзе 19 7 7 5 27 - 25 28
8. Delta Calcio Rovigo 19 8 4 7 27 - 20 28
9. Беллуно 19 6 8 5 21 - 20 26
10. Камподарсего 19 8 2 9 26 - 22 26
11. Чарлинс Муцане 19 6 7 6 26 - 27 25
12. Лупарензе 18 6 6 6 27 - 23 24
13. Амброзиана 19 5 6 8 20 - 29 21
14. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 19 5 5 9 25 - 33 20
15. Эсте 19 3 11 5 22 - 26 20
16. Монтебеллуна 19 5 3 11 23 - 35 18
17. Унион Фельтре 19 4 5 10 16 - 29 17
18. Cartigliano 19 4 5 10 18 - 33 17
19. Chions 19 3 6 10 17 - 29 15
20. Виртус Больцано 19 2 3 14 13 - 30 9

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Aglianese 17 11 4 2 32 - 22 37
2. Фиоренцуола 17 9 5 3 29 - 17 32
3. Лентиджоне 17 8 7 2 21 - 14 31
4. Форли 17 7 5 5 24 - 20 26
5. Прато 17 7 5 5 27 - 22 26
6. Гивиццано 17 7 3 7 23 - 23 24
7. Римини 17 6 6 5 25 - 23 24
8. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 17 7 3 7 29 - 35 24
9. Реал Форте Куэрчета 17 6 5 6 26 - 28 23
10. Саммаурезе 17 6 5 6 28 - 28 23
11. Меццолара 17 6 2 9 18 - 26 20
12. GS Bagnolese 17 4 5 8 20 - 25 17
13. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 17 4 4 9 21 - 28 16
14. Серавецца 17 3 6 8 15 - 27 15
15. Progresso Sambizanga2 17 3 5 9 20 - 30 14
16. Сассо Маркони 17 3 4 10 17 - 31 13
17. Корреджезе 17 2 5 10 17 - 34 11
18. Corticella 17 0 7 10 11 - 36 7

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Трастевере 17 9 4 4 23 - 17 31
2. Сиена 17 9 2 6 23 - 19 29
3. Аквила Монтеварки 17 7 6 4 28 - 18 27
4. Пьянезе 17 5 7 5 15 - 15 22
5. Сан-Донато 17 6 4 7 22 - 25 22
6. Гаворрано 17 5 6 6 19 - 22 21
7. Tiferno Lerchi 17 6 3 8 20 - 28 21
8. Остиа Маре 17 4 8 5 25 - 28 20
9. Grassina 17 5 5 7 16 - 23 20
10. Трестина 17 4 7 6 20 - 21 19
11. Cannara 17 5 4 8 20 - 31 19
12. Санджиованнесе 17 5 4 8 22 - 27 19
13. Скандиччи 17 5 2 10 21 - 25 17
14. Фламиния 17 3 7 7 22 - 31 16
15. Lornano Badesse 17 3 6 8 23 - 30 15
16. Montespaccato 17 4 3 10 16 - 27 15
17. Фолиньо 17 2 7 8 13 - 24 13
18. Sinalunghese 17 2 5 10 11 - 32 11

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кампобассо 17 9 5 3 27 - 18 32
2. Сан-Николо 17 9 4 4 25 - 20 31
3. Castelnuovo Vomano 17 8 3 6 23 - 26 27
4. Кастельдардо 17 7 5 5 23 - 20 26
5. Matese 17 7 5 5 20 - 22 26
6. Пинето 17 6 7 4 19 - 15 25
7. Чинтиа 17 5 7 5 20 - 19 22
8. Априлья 17 5 7 5 22 - 23 22
9. Риети 17 5 5 7 12 - 18 20
10. Атлетико Фрегене 17 3 11 3 24 - 24 20
11. Вастезе 17 4 8 5 16 - 18 20
12. Real Giulianova 17 4 7 6 20 - 24 19
13. Tolentino 17 4 6 7 24 - 30 18
14. Реканатезе 17 4 4 9 25 - 24 16
15. Montegiorgio 17 5 1 11 24 - 34 16
16. Vastogirardi 17 4 4 9 23 - 32 16
17. Олимпия Аньонезе 17 1 2 14 11 - 46 5
18. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 17 0 3 14 8 - 33 3

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Монтерози 17 9 7 1 27 - 15 34
2. Латина 17 9 3 5 30 - 19 30
3. Vis Artena 17 8 3 6 23 - 19 27
4. Савойя 17 6 8 3 21 - 12 26
5. Ланусеи 17 6 5 6 21 - 20 23
6. Латте Дольче 17 6 4 7 24 - 22 22
7. Гладиатор 17 6 4 7 21 - 19 22
8. Insieme Formia 17 5 6 6 27 - 21 21
9. Муравера 17 5 5 7 17 - 22 20
10. Team Nuova Florida 2005 17 5 5 7 22 - 31 20
11. Nola 17 4 8 5 19 - 25 20
12. Кассино 17 4 7 6 18 - 22 19
13. Ночерина 17 3 9 5 17 - 20 18
14. Торрес 17 4 6 7 13 - 22 18
15. Carbonia