Стадион: Хуагесунд
Хёугесунн
7:0
Конец матча
Колрейн

Хёугесунн 4-4-1-1

  • Основной состав
  • 12 Сандвик Хельге Вратарь
  • 19 Харальдсейд Кристоффер Защитник
  • 4 Кнудсен Фредрик Защитник
  • 18 Скьерве Вегард Защитник
  • 22 Стёлос Александер Защитник
  • 8 Тронстад Сондре Полузащитник
  • 6 Кисс Филип Полузащитник
  • 35 Икеди Энтони Полузащитник
  • 7 Абди Либан Полузащитник
  • 23 Хайрадинович Харис Полузащитник
  • 17 Ибрагим Шуайбу Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 1 Бротвейт Пер Вратарь
  • 29 Клинг Роберт Полузащитник
  • 11 Андреасен Тур Полузащитник
  • 20 Будусон Джонни Нападающий
  • 10 Хусеклепп Эрик Нападающий
  • 16 Лейте Бруно
  • 26 Бьорккьяер Сверре
  • Главный тренер: Eirik Horneland

Колрейн 4-3-3

  • Основной состав
  • 20 Michael Doherty I Вратарь
  • 3 Adam Mullan Защитник
  • 13 Gareth McConaghie Защитник
  • 15 О'Доннелл Стивен X Защитник
  • 18 Aaron Traynor Защитник
  • 14 Bradley Lyons Полузащитник
  • 4 Ciaron Harkin Полузащитник
  • 7 Darren McCauley Полузащитник
  • 11 Корсон Джош Нападающий
  • 10 Брэдли Оэн Нападающий
  • 19 Jamie McGonigle Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 12 Ки Дэвид Полузащитник
  • 17 Matthew Kirk
  • 16 Ian Parkhill
  • 6 David Ogilby
  • 9 James McLaughlin
Ход матча
8'
Тронстад Сондре
1:0
33'
Абди Либан
2:0
42'
Хайрадинович Харис
3:0
46'
Бьорккьяер Сверре
Стёлос Александер
 
49'
Икеди Энтони
4:0
52'
Кнудсен Фредрик
5:0
54'
Хусеклепп Эрик
Ибрагим Шуайбу
 
61'
Хусеклепп Эрик
6:0
62'
Будусон Джонни
Хайрадинович Харис
 
71'
Будусон Джонни
7:0
72'
 
James McLaughlin
Jamie McGonigle
82'
 
Ian Parkhill
Корсон Джош
82'
 
Matthew Kirk
Ciaron Harkin
Предыдущие игры
Последние игры между собой
Хёугесунн: победы: 0, ничьи: 1, поражения: 0
Колрейн: победы: 0, ничьи: 1, поражения: 0
Колрейн 0:0 Хёугесунн
1/16 финала
1 Лудогорец
2 Копенгаген
0 Легия
1 Аякс
1 ПАОК
4 Шальке 04
4 Боруссия М
3 Фиорентина
2 АЗ Алкмаар
11 Лион
1 Вильярреал
4 Рома
3 Олимпиакос
0 Османлыспор
2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
5 Бешикташ
2 Сельта
1 Шахтёр Дн
2 Краснодар
1 Фенербахче
3 Гент
2 Тоттенхэм
2 Астра
3 Генк
3 Атлетик Б
4 АПОЭЛ
3 Андерлехт
3 Зенит
5 Ростов
1 Спарта Прага
4 Манчестер Юнайтед
0 Сент-Этьен
1/8 финала
2 Копенгаген
3 Аякс
3 Шальке 04
3 Боруссия М
5 Лион
4 Рома
2 Олимпиакос
5 Бешикташ
4 Сельта
1 Краснодар
3 Гент
6 Генк
0 АПОЭЛ
2 Андерлехт
1 Ростов
2 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/4 финала
4 Аякс
3 Шальке 04
10 Лион
9 Бешикташ
4 Сельта
3 Генк
2 Андерлехт
3 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/2 финала
5 Аякс
4 Лион
1 Сельта
2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Финал
0 Аякс
2 Манчестер Юнайтед