Ренн
2:2
ПСЖ
Финал
ПСЖ
3:0
Нант
1/2 финала
Лион
2:3
Ренн
1/2 финала
Витре
0:2
Нант
1/4 финала
Лион
3:1
Кан
1/4 финала
Ренн
2:0
Орлеан
1/4 финала
ПСЖ
3:0
Дижон
1/4 финала
Генгам
1:2
Лион
1/8 финала
Ренн
2:1
Лилль
1/8 финала
Вильфранш
0:3
ПСЖ
1/8 финала
Витре
3:2
Лион-Дюшер
1/8 финала
Бастия
2:2
Кан
1/8 финала
Мец
0:1
Орлеан
1/8 финала
Круа
0:3
Дижон
1/8 финала
Нант
2:0
Тулуза
1/8 финала
Энтант
0:1
Нант
1/16 финала
Амьен
0:2
Лион
1/16 финала
Витре
3:0
Гавр
1/16 финала
Бастия
2:1
Noisy Le Grand
1/16 финала
ПСЖ
2:0
Страсбург
1/16 финала
Вири-Шатийон
0:6
Кан
1/16 финала
Мариньян Жиньяк
0:0
Круа
1/16 финала
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
0:2
Ренн
1/16 финала
Сент-Этьен
3:6
Дижон
1/16 финала
Бержерак
2:3
Орлеан
1/16 финала
Монако
1:3
Мец
1/16 финала
Сет
0:1
Лилль
1/16 финала
Нанси
1:2
Генгам
1/16 финала
Андрезьё
1:2
Лион-Дюшер
1/16 финала
Тулуза
4:4
Реймс
1/16 финала
Вильфранш
2:0
Ле-Эрбье
1/16 финала
Гренобль
0:1
Страсбург
1/32 финала
Лилль
1:0
Сошо
1/32 финала
ГСИ Понтиви
0:4
ПСЖ
1/32 финала
Бордо
0:1
Гавр
1/32 финала
Noisy Le Grand
2:1
Газелек Аяччо
1/32 финала
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
3:1
Орильяк-Арпажон
1/32 финала
Чеминотс Лонгуе
0:0
Витре
1/32 финала
Strasbourg Olympique
0:6
Сент-Этьен
1/32 финала
Тулуза
4:1
Ницца
1/32 финала
Андрезьё
2:0
Марсель
1/32 финала
Реймс
2:0
Ланс
1/32 финала
Ренн
2:2
Брест
1/32 финала
Кане-Руссийон
0:1
Монако
1/32 финала
Бурж
0:2
Лион
1/32 финала
Ред Стар
0:1
Кан
1/32 финала
Грейвлайнс
0:3
Вильфранш
1/32 финала
Шильтигхайм
1:3
Дижон
1/32 финала
Сет
1:0
Лимоне
1/32 финала
Сен-Кантен
1:2
Мец
1/32 финала
Бержерак
2:1
Ньор
1/32 финала
Энтант
1:0
Монпелье
1/32 финала
Сент-Понтивьен
2:4
Генгам
1/32 финала
Ле Пюи
0:1
Нанси
1/32 финала
Орлеан
3:2
Эйглон
1/32 финала
Амьен
1:0
Валансьен
1/32 финала
Лион-Дюшер
3:0
Ним
1/32 финала
Мариньян Жиньяк
1:1
Клермон
1/32 финала
Бастия
2:2
Конкарно
1/32 финала
Тур
1:2
Ле-Эрбье
1/32 финала
Круа
2:0
Раон-л'Этап
1/32 финала
Вири-Шатийон
1:0
Анже
1/32 финала
Нант
4:1
Шатору
1/32 финала
Crest Aouste
0:1
Ле Пюи
1/64 финала
Бастия
3:1
Сент-Омер
1/64 финала
Шаритуазе
1:1
Бурж
1/64 финала
Шалань
0:1
Ньор
1/64 финала
Сет
2:0
Родез
1/64 финала
Таон
3:6
Валансьен
1/64 финала
Кретей
1:1
Лимоне
1/64 финала
Ванн
2:3
Брест
1/64 финала
La Chapelle Saint Luc
0:1
Орильяк-Арпажон
1/64 финала
ASP Neslois
0:1
Грейвлайнс
1/64 финала
При-ле-Мезьер
3:3
Сен-Кантен
1/64 финала
Чеминотс Лонгуе
2:1
Ланьон
1/64 финала
Strasbourg Olympique
1:0
Эпиналь
1/64 финала
Анси-ле-Вье
1:3
Андрезьё
1/64 финала
Уазель
0:1
Мец
1/64 финала
Noisy Le Grand
2:1
Леж-Кап-Ферре
1/64 финала
Эйглон
3:2
Сент-Женевьев
1/64 финала
Алес
0:2
Мариньян
1/64 финала
Конкарно
2:0
Сен-Мало
1/64 финала
Йер
1:1
Гренобль
1/64 финала
Сент-Понтивьен
1:0
Авранш
1/64 финала
Авьон
0:1
Ред Стар
1/64 финала
Безансон
1:2
Тур
1/64 финала
Кане-Руссийон
4:2
Сен-Рафаэль
1/64 финала
Витре
2:0
Us Montagnarde
1/64 финала
Paray Le Monial
0:4
Орлеан
1/64 финала
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
3:2
Труа
1/64 финала
Верту
1:3
Бержерак
1/64 финала
Пуар-сюр-Вье
1:6
Ле-Эрбье
1/64 финала
Grand-Quevilly FC
1:2
Понтиву
1/64 финала
Шатору
4:0
По
1/64 финала
Вири-Шатийон
4:2
Ангулем
1/64 финала
Бобиньи
1:2
Клермон
1/64 финала
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
0:1
Сошо
1/64 финала
Энтант
1:0
Седан
1/64 финала
Шильтигхайм
2:1
Бишайм
1/64 финала
Сен-Луи Нойвег
0:2
Нанси
1/64 финала
Виллерс Ульгат Кот Флери
1:5
Гавр
1/64 финала
Шамальер
0:0
Вильфранш
1/64 финала
Раон-л'Этап
2:2
Люситанос Сен-Мор
1/64 финала
Стаде Бокеруа 30
0:2
Газелек Аяччо
1/64 финала
Булонь
2:2
Круа
1/64 финала
Cote Bleue
1:2
Лион-Дюшер
1/64 финала
Версаль
2:4
Ланс
1/64 финала
Сен-Мало
1:0
Лорьян
1/128 финала
Сент-Понтивьен
2:0
Виньок
1/128 финала
Avenir Foot Lozere
2:3
Ред Стар
1/128 финала
Шасьё Десин
1:5
Йер
1/128 финала
Валанс
0:3
Стаде Бокеруа 30
1/128 финала
Люзенак
2:5
Родез
1/128 финала
St. Orens FC
1:2
Сет
1/128 финала
Ле-Эрбье
2:0
Шовиньи
1/128 финала
Вими
0:2
Кретей
1/128 финала
Авьон
1:1
Эперне
1/128 финала
Версаль
2:0
As Dragon
1/128 финала
Сент-Женевьев
4:0
AS Sainte-Suzanne
1/128 финала
Саргемин
1:1
Мец
1/128 финала
Нель
0:0
Шамбли
1/128 финала
Heillecourt
0:3
Сен-Луи Нойвег
1/128 финала
Ош
0:1
Газелек Аяччо
1/128 финала
Сен-Рафаэль
1:0
Тулонь
1/128 финала
Rossfeld
0:2
Бишайм
1/128 финала
Бельвю-Нант
0:2
Верту
1/128 финала
Марк
0:1
Сент-Омер
1/128 финала
Васкеаль
3:5
Сен-Кантен
1/128 финала
Escaudoeuvres
1:3
La Chapelle Saint Luc
1/128 финала
Melun FC
0:2
Шамальер
1/128 финала
Виллерс Ульгат Кот Флери
2:0
Mondeville
1/128 финала
Чеминотс Лонгуе
2:1
Блуа
1/128 финала
Дуарнене
0:3
Ланьон
1/128 финала
La Chapelle Marais
0:5
Авранш
1/128 финала
Tartas
4:6
Леж-Кап-Ферре
1/128 финала
При-ле-Мезьер
2:0
Сен-Арман
1/128 финала
Ла-Бред
0:8
Бержерак
1/128 финала
Grand-Quevilly FC
4:1
Шербург
1/128 финала
Noisy Le Grand
1:0
FC Riom
1/128 финала
Раон-л'Этап
1:0
Бур-Перонна
1/128 финала
Салиньер Эг-Морт
0:1
Мариньян
1/128 финала
Анси-ле-Вье
2:1
Val Lyonnais
1/128 финала
ФКА Труа
1:1
Бурж
1/128 финала
Feillens
0:4
Лимоне
1/128 финала
ГДР Гуипавас
0:1
Us Montagnarde
1/128 финала
Carrieres Gresillons
1:2
Шаритуазе
1/128 финала
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
3:0
Сент-Авольд
1/128 финала
Strasbourg Olympique
4:1
Рэпертсвиллер
1/128 финала
Ss Jeanne Arc Le Port
0:1
Безансон
1/128 финала
Montlucon
0:1
Вири-Шатийон
1/128 финала
Маркуа
0:2
Булонь
1/128 финала
Бон
0:3
Гренобль
1/128 финала
Понтиву
1:0
Plouvorn
1/128 финала
Алес
2:0
Аяччо
1/128 финала
Ангулем
1:0
Осер
1/128 финала
Ножан
0:2
Ланс
1/128 финала
Кане-Руссийон
2:1
Безье
1/128 финала
Шательро
0:2
Шалань
1/128 финала
Ванде Фонтене
2:3
Шатору
1/128 финала
Gamaches AS
1:7
Гавр
1/128 финала
Hazebrouck Cheminots
1:3
Грейвлайнс
1/128 финала
АФК Компьень
0:2
Труа
1/128 финала
Анси
0:1
Нанси
1/128 финала
Сен-Ло Манш
0:1
Витре
1/128 финала
Theix
0:2
Ванн
1/128 финала
Шоре
0:2
Ньор
1/128 финала
Шатеньере
1:1
Тур
1/128 финала
АГ Кан
0:2
Орлеан
1/128 финала
Biars Bretenoux
2:3
Орильяк-Арпажон
1/128 финала
Paray Le Monial
1:0
Морто-Монлебон
1/128 финала
Пуар-сюр-Вье
2:1
Шоле
1/128 финала
Жене-Англе
1:3
По
1/128 финала
Андрезьё
1:0
Луан Кюизо
1/128 финала
Монсо
1:4
Лион-Дюшер
1/128 финала
Энтант
4:0
FC Mtsapere
1/128 финала
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
1:0
Us Matoury
1/128 финала
Вольвик
0:0
Ле Пюи
1/128 финала
Люситанос Сен-Мор
1:0
Дранси
1/128 финала
Crest Aouste
2:0
Монтелимар
1/128 финала
Лимож
0:1
Вильфранш
1/128 финала
Avize Grauves
0:1
Шильтигхайм
1/128 финала
Агно
3:4
Сошо
1/128 финала
КА Бастия
2:4
Седан
1/128 финала
Пуатье
0:0
Эйглон
1/128 финала
Таон
3:0
Vieux-Habitants
1/128 финала
Laval Bourny
1:5
Уазель
1/128 финала
Маджента
0:1
Бобиньи
1/128 финала
Unite Sainte-Rosienne
1:3
Cote Bleue
1/128 финала
Голден Лион
2:4
Эпиналь
1/128 финала
Валансьен
3:1
Дюнкерк
1/128 финала
Круа
1:0
Париж
1/128 финала
Casinca
0:4
КА Бастия
1/256 финала
Strasbourg Olympique
4:0
HW Racing 96
1/256 финала
FC Rousset
1:2
Сен-Рафаэль
1/256 финала
Cote Bleue
3:1
Esperance Pernoise
1/256 финала
Ланьон
2:0
Auray
1/256 финала
Plouvorn
5:0
COBSP St Brieuc
1/256 финала
Theix
3:0
Лиффре
1/256 финала
Сессон
2:3
Redon Atl
1/256 финала
Spc Le Rheu
2:3
Понтиву
1/256 финала
Сент-Понтивьен
2:0
US Tregunc
1/256 финала
Dinard FC
1:5
Ла-Монтань
1/256 финала
Виньок
2:1
Лудеак
1/256 финала
Carantec Henvic
1:5
ГДР Гуипавас
1/256 финала
Плёдиен
1:3
Дуарнене
1/256 финала
Аваллон
0:3
Луан Кюизо
1/256 финала
Pouilley les Vignes
0:5
Морто-Монлебон
1/256 финала
Флёри Мероги
0:0
Люситанос Сен-Мор
1/256 финала
Хаутс Лион
2:4
Бур-Перонна
1/256 финала
Анси-ле-Вье
3:2
Мулен
1/256 финала
Мозак
2:3
FC Riom
1/256 финала
Сент-Аполлинер
1:2
Геньон
1/256 финала
St Germain des Fosses
0:3
Андрезьё
1/256 финала
Nanterre Ents
0:1
Версаль
1/256 финала
CS Meginand
0:4
Орильяк-Арпажон
1/256 финала
Val d’Hyeres
1:2
Feillens
1/256 финала
Мизери Треву
0:1
Шасьё Десин
1/256 финала
Кретей
6:0
Париж 13 Атлетико
1/256 финала
Блан-Мениль
0:3
Энтант
1/256 финала
Belle Etoile Mercury
0:4
Валанс
1/256 финала
Melun FC
2:2
Yerres-Crosne
1/256 финала
Шаритуазе
2:0
Имфи-Десиз
1/256 финала
Val Lyonnais
2:0
Cote-Chaude
1/256 финала
Carrieres Gresillons
1:0
Verneuil-sur-Seine
1/256 финала
Claye Souilly Sports
1:2
Бобиньи
1/256 финала
AS Domarin
0:6
Лион-Дюшер
1/256 финала
Soulge-sur-Ouette
1:2
Бельвю-Нант
1/256 финала
Резе
0:2
Пуар-сюр-Вье
1/256 финала
Saint-Medard Doulon
1:2
Laval Bourny
1/256 финала
La Chapelle Marais
3:1
Шемиль-Меле
1/256 финала
Murs Erignes
0:3
Шатеньере
1/256 финала
La Ferte
0:3
Ле-Эрбье
1/256 финала
Обермодерн
1:3
Агно
1/256 финала
Аггло Тройенн
2:0
Sezanne
1/256 финала
При-ле-Мезьер
3:1
Вильрю
1/256 финала
Le Theux
2:6
Heillecourt
1/256 финала
Пройссен Мюнстер
0:5
Шильтигхайм
1/256 финала
Келлерман
1:2
La Chapelle Saint Luc
1/256 финала
Weitbruch
0:4
Раон-л'Этап
1/256 финала
Салиньер Эг-Морт
4:0
As Lattes
1/256 финала
Laxou-Sapiniere
0:1
Сент-Авольд
1/256 финала
COS Villers les Nancy
0:1
Эпиналь
1/256 финала
Жарвиль
0:2
Седан
1/256 финала
Солей Бишхайм
1:2
Бишайм
1/256 финала
Betschdorf
0:1
Rossfeld
1/256 финала
Ванье
2:3
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
1/256 финала
Uchaud
1:2
St. Orens FC
1/256 финала
Бондю
1:2
Ножан
1/256 финала
Марк
2:1
Meru US
1/256 финала
Beuvry-la-Foret FC
1:2
Сен-Арман
1/256 финала
Грейвлайнс
2:1
Guignicourt
1/256 финала
Oignies ASSB
1:3
Круа
1/256 финала
Фейтья
0:1
Пуатье
1/256 финала
Lambres
1:2
Чеминотс Лонгуе
1/256 финала
АФК Компьень
3:2
Рубе-Оммеле
1/256 финала
Mouvaux
0:10
Дюнкерк
1/256 финала
Proville
0:1
Сент-Омер
1/256 финала
Tartas
3:1
US Talence
1/256 финала
Maximin
1:1
Gamaches AS
1/256 финала
Chateau Etampes
0:0
Авьон
1/256 финала
Bethisy
0:1
Васкеаль
1/256 финала
Escaudoeuvres
2:1
Шантийи
1/256 финала
Мериньяк
1:4
По
1/256 финала
US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing
0:0
Сен-Кантен
1/256 финала
Уазель
1:0
Кевийи
1/256 финала
Шербург
0:0
Диппе
1/256 финала
Эврё
1:2
Сен-Ло Манш
1/256 финала
Bourguebus Soliers FC
1:2
Grand-Quevilly FC
1/256 финала
Бурж-18
0:2
Тур
1/256 финала
SC Cruas
0:2
Лимоне
1/256 финала
Шамальер
4:0
Сен-Флур
1/256 финала
L'Etrat-la-Tour
0:4
Ле Пюи
1/256 финала
Родео
0:1
Кане-Руссийон
1/256 финала
Ош
1:1
Коломье
1/256 финала
Courthezon
0:1
Йер
1/256 финала
Алерт С Монелуи
0:2
Блуа
1/256 финала
Vineuil SP
0:3
Сен-Приве-Сен-Илер
1/256 финала
Шоре
3:2
Нойвиль
1/256 финала
Rochefort
0:3
Ангулем
1/256 финала
Шовиньи
2:0
ФК Либурн Сен-Серен
1/256 финала
Лимож
3:0
Tulle Foot Correze
1/256 финала
Сент-Эмильон
0:2
Бержерак
1/256 финала
Вири-Шатийон
2:1
Обервилье
1/256 финала
Каркефу
0:2
Шалань
1/256 финала
Druelle FC
0:5
Родез
1/256 финала
Calais Pascal
1:4
Маркуа
1/256 финала
Deville Maromme
1:3
АГ Кан
1/256 финала
Белфорт
1:2
Монсо
1/256 финала
Paray Le Monial
2:0
Roche/Novillars
1/256 финала
Пуасси
2:2
Дранси
1/256 финала
AS Vezeronce-Huert
0:2
Crest Aouste
1/256 финала
Сент-Женевьев
2:0
Иври
1/256 финала
Сен-Назер
0:1
Верту
1/256 финала
Saint-Malo de Guersac
1:4
Ванде Фонтене
1/256 финала
Сет
1:0
Мюре
1/256 финала
Стаде Бокеруа 30
1:0
Альбере Аржеле
1/256 финала
Саргемин
4:0
Asfeld
1/256 финала
Монтобан
2:3
Avenir Foot Lozere
1/256 финала
Тулонь
3:2
Канн
1/256 финала
Бурж
5:0
Роморантен
1/256 финала
Мобёж
1:2
Шамбли
1/256 финала
Hazebrouck Cheminots
6:3
Айли-Сюр-Сомм
1/256 финала
Плабеннек
0:1
Ванн
1/256 финала
Бриёшен
1:1
Сен-Мало
1/256 финала
Фужер
0:1
Конкарно
1/256 финала
Руан
0:1
Mondeville
1/256 финала
Шанж
1:3
Ле Ман
1/256 финала
Fessenheim
1:2
Таон
1/256 финала
Стилл
0:2
Рэпертсвиллер
1/256 финала
Мариньян
1:0
Грассе
1/256 финала
CA Boulay
3:4
Avize Grauves
1/256 финала
Авранш
1:0
Гранвиль
1/256 финала
ES Foissiat
1:7
Монтелимар
1/256 финала
Мюлсанн-Телоше
0:2
Шоле
1/256 финала
USA Le Chesne
0:2
Эперне
1/256 финала
Mineurs Waziers
1:4
Булонь
1/256 финала
Кемперле
0:2
Витре
1/256 финала
AS Saint-Donat
1:2
Анси
1/256 финала
Дижон АСПТТ
0:3
Безансон
1/256 финала
Голден Лион
3:1
Rapid Club Lorrain
1/256 финала
Ривьер-Пилот
0:1
Эйглон
1/256 финала
US Sinnamary
3:4
Us Matoury
1/256 финала