Манчестер Сити
3:1
Сандерленд
Финал
Манчестер Юнайтед
3:3
Сандерленд
1/2 финала
Вест Хэм
0:3
Манчестер Сити
1/2 финала
Манчестер Сити
6:0
Вест Хэм
1/2 финала
Сандерленд
2:1
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/2 финала
Тоттенхэм
1:2
Вест Хэм
1/4 финала
Сток Сити
0:2
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Сандерленд
2:1
Челси
1/4 финала
Лестер
1:3
Манчестер Сити
1/4 финала
Сандерленд
2:1
Саутгемптон
1/8 финала
Ньюкасл
0:2
Манчестер Сити
1/8 финала
Тоттенхэм
2:2
Халл Сити
1/8 финала
Арсенал
0:2
Челси
1/8 финала
Бёрнли
0:2
Вест Хэм
1/8 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
4:0
Норвич
1/8 финала
Бирмингем
4:4
Сток Сити
1/8 финала
Лестер
4:3
Фулхэм
1/8 финала
Вест Бромвич
1:1
Арсенал
Бирмингем
3:1
Суонси
Транмир
0:2
Сток Сити
Ньюкасл
2:0
Лидс
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:0
Ливерпуль
Фулхэм
2:1
Эвертон
Лестер
2:1
Дерби
Халл Сити
1:0
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Астон Вилла
0:4
Тоттенхэм
Уотфорд
2:3
Норвич
Суиндон Таун
0:2
Челси
Саутгемптон
2:0
Бристоль Сити
Бёрнли
2:1
Ноттингем Форест
Манчестер Сити
5:0
Уиган
Вест Хэм
3:2
Кардифф Сити
Сандерленд
2:0
Питерборо Юнайтед
Уотфорд
2:0
Борнмут
Ноттингем Форест
2:1
Миллуолл
Эвертон
2:1
Стивенэйдж
Сток Сити
3:1
Уолсолл
Астон Вилла
3:0
Ротерхэм
Моркам
0:2
Ньюкасл
Аккрингтон
0:2
Кардифф Сити
Вест Бромвич
3:0
Ньюпорт
Хаддерсфилд Таун
3:2
Чарльтон
Вест Хэм
2:1
Челтенем
Йовил Таун
3:3
Бирмингем
Дерби
5:0
Брентфорд
КПР
0:2
Суиндон Таун
Транмир
1:1
Болтон
Лейтон Ориент
0:1
Халл Сити
Карлайл
2:5
Лестер
Донкастер
1:3
Лидс
Сандерленд
4:2
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
Бристоль Сити
2:1
Кристал Пэлас
Питерборо Юнайтед
6:0
Рединг
Барнсли
1:5
Саутгемптон
Бёртон
2:2
Фулхэм
Бёрнли
2:0
Престон Норт Энд
Ливерпуль
4:2
Ноттс Каунти
Норвич
6:3
Бёри
Лидс
2:1
Честерфилд
Карлайл
3:3
Блэкберн
Ноттс Каунти
3:2
Флит Таун
Борнмут
1:0
Портсмут
Порт Вейл
1:2
Уолсолл
Джиллингем
0:2
Бристоль Сити
Ротерхэм
2:1
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Хаддерсфилд Таун
2:1
Брэдфорд Сити
Ноттингем Форест
3:1
Хартлпул
Моркам
1:0
Вулверхэмптон
Олдхэм Атлетик
0:1
Дерби
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1:2
Бёртон
Йорк Сити
0:4
Бёрнли
Транмир
2:0
Мансфилд Таун
Барнсли
0:0
Сканторп
Донкастер
1:0
Рочдейл
Мидлсбро
1:2
Аккрингтон
Шрусбери Таун
1:3
Болтон
Бёри
3:2
Крю Александра
Уиком
1:2
Лестер
Брентфорд
3:2
Дагенем энд Редбридж
Эксетер Сити
0:2
КПР
Чарльтон
4:0
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Саутенд
0:1
Йовил Таун
Миллуолл
2:1
Уимблдон
Суиндон Таун
1:0
Торки
Бирмингем
3:2
Плимут
Стивенэйдж
2:0
Ипсвич
Челтенем
4:3
Кроули Таун
Бристоль Роверс
1:3
Уотфорд
Нортгемптон
1:2
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
Лейтон Ориент
3:2
Ковентри
Колчестер
1:5
Питерборо Юнайтед
Брайтон
1:3
Ньюпорт
Престон Норт Энд
1:0
Блэкпул