Аргентина: Кубок

#   Игрок         
1. Тальерес Кордоба Майкл Сантос 4 0 0
2. Расинг Авельянеда Enzo Copetti 3 0 0
3. Ривер Плейт Джиротти Федерико 3 0 0
4. Бока Хуниорс Сарате Мауро 2 0 0
5. Сармиенто Маньин Пабло 2 0 0
6. Сан-Лоренсо Ромеро Оскар 2 0 0
7. Расинг Авельянеда Мартинес Маурисио 2 0 0
8. Химнасия Ла-Плата Erik Ramirez 2 0 0
9. Сан-Тельмо Thomas Amilivia 2 0 0
10. Годой Крус Martin Ojeda 2 0 0
11. Банфилд Luciano Pons 2 0 0
12. Тальерес Ремедиос Alejandro Aranda 2 0 0
13. Сармиенто Claudio Pombo 2 0 0
14. Годой Крус Ezequiel Bullaude 2 0 0
15. Сан-Тельмо Ricardo Ezequiel Ramirez 2 0 0
16. Индепендьенте Авельянеда Ромеро Сильвио 2 1 0
17. Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто Javier Ferreira 2 1 0
18. Патронато Парана Junior Arias 2 1 0
19. Уракан Лас-Эрас Lucas Aguero1 2 1 0
20. Ривер Плейт Суарес Матиас 1 0 0
21. Док Суд Leandro Ruben Caruso 1 0 0
22. Химнасия Ла-Плата Лихт Лукас 1 0 0
23. Темперлей Facundo Pumpido 1 0 0
24. Эстудиантес Ла Плата Гонсалес Федерико 1 0 0
25. Атлетико Тукуман Javier Fabian Toledo 1 0 0
26. Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Рескальдани Эсекиэль 1 0 0
27. Дефенсорес де Бельграно Juan Manuel Olivares 1 0 0
28. Аргентинос Хуниорс Ауче Габриэль 1 0 0
29. Бока Унидос Рамос Гонсало 1 0 0
30. Альдосиви Верон Гонсало 1 0 0
31. Темперлей Аллионе Агустин 1 0 0
32. Бока Хуниорс Мас Эмануэль 1 0 0
33. Велес Сарсфилд Дженсон Лукас 1 0 0
34. Химнасия Ла-Плата Матеас Перез Гарсия 1 0 0
35. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Паласиос Себастьян 1 0 0
36. Ривер Плейт Анхилери Фабрисио 1 0 0
37. Атлетико Тукуман Ramiro Carrera 1 0 0
38. Сан-Тельмо Jose Ramirez Agudelo 1 0 0
39. Уракан Мендоса Диего 1 0 0
40. Ланус Орсини Николас 1 0 0
41. Велес Сарсфилд Гальдамес Пабло 1 0 0
42. Расинг Авельянеда Javier Correa 1 0 0
43. Химнасия Ла-Плата Leandro Contin 1 0 0
44. Аргентинос Хуниорс Авалос Габриэль 1 0 0
45. Химнасия Ла-Плата Чеккини Эмануэль 1 0 0
46. Темперлей Lucas Baldunciel 1 0 0
47. Ланус Жозе Густаво Санд 1 0 0
48. Колон Rodrigo Aliendro 1 0 0
49. Патронато Парана Hugo Silveira 1 0 0
50. Патронато Парана Nicolas Delgadillo Godoy 1 0 0
51. Дефенсорес де Бельграно Паян Луис 1 0 0
52. Расинг Авельянеда Лисандро Лопес III 1 0 0
53. Тигре Ijiel Protti 1 0 0
54. Дефенса и Хустисия Marcelo Benitez II 1 0 0
55. Годой Крус Matias Ramirez 1 0 0
56. Дефенса и Хустисия Walter Bou 1 0 0
57. Атлетико Тукуман Augusto Lotti 1 0 0
58. Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто Jose Ezequiel D'Angelo 1 0 0
59. Расинг Авельянеда Hector Fertoli 1 0 0
60. Аргентинос Хуниорс Kevin Mac Allister 1 0 0
61. Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто Nicolas Talpone 1 0 0
62. Бока Хуниорс Марони Гонсало 1 0 0
63. Атлетико Тукуман Leonardo Heredia 1 0 0
64. Тальерес Ремедиос Matias Sosa III 1 0 0
65. Тигре Enzo Diaz 1 0 0
66. Годой Крус Renzo Tesuri 1 0 0
67. Аргентинос Хуниорс Nicolas Reniero 1 0 0
68. Дефенса и Хустисия Miguel Merentiel 1 0 0
69. Депортиво Мадрин Alejo Distaulo 1 0 0
70. Годой Крус Luciano Pizzaro 1 0 0
71. Дефенсорес де Бельграно Adrian Lugones 1 0 0
72. Альмиранте Браун Santiago Vera 1 0 0
73. Дефенсорес де Бельграно Gonzalo Aquilino 1 0 0
74. Велес Сарсфилд Де ла Фуэнте Эрнан 1 0 0
75. Бока Хуниорс Вилья Себастьян 1 0 0
76. Банфилд Giuliano Galoppo 1 0 0
77. Годой Крус Valentin Burgoa 1 0 0
78. Годой Крус Gianluca Ferrari 1 0 0
79. Темперлей Рейнхарт Тобиас 1 0 0
80. Ланус Де Ла Вега Педро 1 0 0
81. Сан-Лоренсо Alexander Diaz 1 0 0
82. Альварадо Mauro Valiente 1 0 0
83. Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто Ibrahim Hesar 1 0 0
84. Ривер Плейт Альварес Хулиан 1 0 0
85. Темперлей Jose Vivanco 1 0 0
86. Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Matias Gimenez Rojas 1 0 0
87. Унион Санта-Фе Franco Calderon 1 0 0
88. Химнасия Ла-Плата Карбонеро Йохан 1 0 0
89. Реал Пилар Diego Crego 1 0 0
90. Темперлей Ezequiel Rodriguez2 1 0 0
91. Аргентинос Хуниорс Matias Romero1 1 0 0
92. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Enzo Cabrera2 1 0 0
93. Велес Сарсфилд Miguel Brizuela 1 0 0
94. Ланус Franco Orozco 1 0 0
95. Ланус Matias Esquivel 1 0 0
96. Хусто Хосе де Уркиса Pio Bonacci 1 0 0
97. Химнасия Ла-Плата Sebastian Cocimano 1 0 0
98. Лаферрере Agustin Faillace 1 0 0
99. Сармиенто Benjamin Borasi 1 0 0
100. Бока Хуниорс Васкес Луис 1 0 0
101. Спортиво Бельграно Martin Arguello 1 0 0
102. Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Jose Cesarini 1 0 0
103. Claypole Leonel Landaburu 1 0 0
104. Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Lucas Quiroga 1 0 0
105. Вилья Сан-Карлос Lautaro Ruiz 1 0 0
106. Вилья Сан-Карлос Ignacio Silva Juan 1 0 0
107. Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто Ортигоса Нестор 1 1 0
108. Атлетико Камионерос Gonzalo Parisi 1 1 0
109. Химнасия Ла-Плата Luis Miguel Rodriguez 1 1 0
110. Бока Унидос Antonio Medina 1 1 0
111. Аргентинос Хуниорс Gabriel Carabajal 1 1 0
112. Институто Damian Arce 1 1 0
113. Альмиранте Браун Diego Garcia III 1 1 0
114. Бока Унидос Gabriel Omar Ramirez 1 1 0
#   Игрок      
1. Сан-Тельмо David Achucarro 2 1
2. Аргентинос Хуниорс Miguel Angel Torren 3 0
3. Химнасия Ла-Плата Francisco Gerometta 1 1
4. Тальерес Кордоба Carlos Auzqui 2 0
5. Бока Хуниорс Juan Edgardo Ramirez 2 0
6. Патронато Парана Franco Leys 2 0
7. Годой Крус Nelson Acevedo 2 0
8. Патронато Парана Gabriel Gudino 2 0
9. Аргентинос Хуниорс Nicolas Reniero 2 0
10. Тигре Lucas Blondel 2 0
11. Темперлей Agustin Sosa 2 0
12. Депортиво Мадрин Франко Нейлл 0 1
13. Тальерес Ремедиос Fernando Enrique 0 1
14. Колон Gonzalo Piovi 0 1
15. Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто Francisco Romero 0 1
16. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Лема Кристиан 0 1
17. Спортиво Бельграно Nicolas Macri 0 1
18. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Julian Fernandez II 0 1
19. Банфилд Luciano Gomez 0 1
20. Тальерес Кордоба Francis Mac Allister 0 1
21. Чиполлетти Hector Jara 0 1
22. Велес Сарсфилд Ортега Франсиско 0 1
23. Уракан Лас-Эрас Federico Giusepponi 0 1
24. Альдосиви Emanuel Iniguez 0 1
25. Лаферрере David Orellana 0 1
26. Дефенса и Хустисия Барриос Лукас 1 0
27. Бока Хуниорс Самбрано Очандарте 1 0
28. Ривер Плейт Перес Энцо 1 0
29. Ривер Плейт Сукулини Бруно 1 0
30. Сан-Тельмо Rene Lima 1 0
31. Бока Хуниорс Искиэрдос Карлос 1 0
32. Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто Gaston Bottino 1 0
33. Бока Хуниорс Рохо Маркос 1 0
34. Темперлей Питтинари Лукас 1 0
35. Ривер Плейт Ромеро Брайан 1 0
36. Сан-Тельмо Депетрис Родриго 1 0
37. Патронато Парана Fabio Vazquez 1 0
38. Тальерес Кордоба Рафа II 1 0
39. Ривер Плейт Диас Пауло 1 0
40. Вилья Сан-Карлос Juan Ignacio Silva 1 0
41. Химнасия Ла-Плата Erik Ramirez 1 0
42. Годой Крус Cristian Colman 1 0
43. Тигре Меносси Лукас 1 0
44. Аргентинос Хуниорс Federico Lanzillota 1 0
45. Сармиенто Браво Федерико 1 0
46. Бока Хуниорс Гонсалес Диего Эрнан 1 0
47. Расинг Авельянеда Лисандро Лопес III 1 0
48. Сармиенто Matias Molina 1 0
49. Ривер Плейт Монтьель Гонсало 1 0
50. Патронато Парана Lautaro Geminiani 1 0
51. Тальерес Кордоба Hector Fertoli 1 0
52. Банфилд Luciano Pons 1 0
53. Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто Nicolas Talpone 1 0
54. Тальерес Кордоба Diego Valoyes 1 0
55. Сармиенто Nicolas Bazzana 1 0
56. Сармиенто Claudio Pombo 1 0
57. Банфилд Valentin Barbero 1 0
58. Аргентинос Хуниорс Mateo Agustin Coronel 1 0
59. Бока Хуниорс Кампусано Хорман 1 0
60. Годой Крус Gianluca Ferrari 1 0
61. Темперлей Рейнхарт Тобиас 1 0
62. Химнасия Ла-Плата Manuel Insurralde 1 0
63. Темперлей Jose Vivanco 1 0
64. Тальерес Кордоба Enzo Hernan Diaz 1 0
65. Расинг Авельянеда Морено Анибал 1 0
66. Химнасия Ла-Плата Карбонеро Йохан 1 0
67. Ривер Плейт Мартинес Эктор II 1 0
68. Темперлей Ezequiel Rodriguez2 1 0
69. Банфилд Juan Alvarez2 1 0
70. Годой Крус Alan Cantero 1 0
71. Расинг Авельянеда Juan Caceres 1 0
72. Химнасия Ла-Плата Bruno Palazzo 1 0
73. Сан-Тельмо Alexander Zurita 1 0
74. Вилья Сан-Карлос Matias Grasso 1 0
75. Сан-Тельмо Lucas Melgarejo 1 0
76. Аргентинос Хуниорс Lautro Ovando 1 0
77. Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто Brian Olivera 1 0
Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы


  Все прогнозы на спорт


Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта