Швейцария: Кубок

30.08.2020
Базель 1:2 Янг Бойз Финал Цолльбрюк 0:7 Стад де Ньон Тур 1 FC Ajoie-Monterri 0:2 Тугген Тур 1 FC Saviese 0:2 Балерна Тур 1 FC Duebendorf 1:2 Шёц Тур 1 Laufen 0:6 Золотурн Тур 1
29.08.2020
Монте 2:1 Блэк Старз Тур 1 SC Schoeftland 6:1 Сьерре Тур 1 AS Haute-Broye 1:4 Веве Тур 1
25.08.2020
Базель 6:1 Винтертур 1/2 финала
09.08.2020
Янг Бойз 3:1 Сьон 1/2 финала
06.08.2020
Люцерн 1:2 Янг Бойз 1/4 финала Рапперсвиль-Йона 1:2 Сьон 1/4 финала
05.08.2020
Винтертур 4:0 Бавоис 1/4 финала
14.06.2020
Лозанна-Спорт 2:3 Базель 1/4 финала
31.10.2019
Лозанна-Спорт 6:0 Нёвшатель Ксамакс 1/8 финала Бюль 2:3 Рапперсвиль-Йона 1/8 финала
30.10.2019
Янг Бойз 4:0 Цюрих 1/8 финала Стад Лозанна-Уши 1:2 Базель 1/8 финала Линт 0:2 Сьон 1/8 финала Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Винтертур 1:0 Тун 1/8 финала Грасcхоппер 0:1 Люцерн 1/8 финала
29.10.2019
Берош-Горгир 1:7 Бавоис 1/8 финала
15.09.2019
Волен 0:4 Люцерн 1/16 финала Арау 1:2 Сьон 1/16 финала Бассекурт 0:3 Рапперсвиль-Йона 1/16 финала Беллинцона 1:2 Нёвшатель Ксамакс 1/16 финала Стад де Ньон 0:1 Тун 1/16 финала
14.09.2019
Мерен 0:3 Базель 1/16 финала Виль 1:2 Цюрих 1/16 финала Лозанна-Спорт 3:0 Лугано 1/16 финала Кринс 2:4 Стад Лозанна-Уши 1/16 финала Берош-Горгир 2:1 Ланси 1/16 финала Olympique de Geneve 1:2 Бавоис 1/16 финала FC Freienbach 2:11 Янг Бойз 1/16 финала Зурзе 1:2 Бюль 1/16 финала FC Spiez 0:4 Линт 1/16 финала
13.09.2019
Винтертур 2:0 Санкт-Галлен 1/16 финала Грасcхоппер 1:0 Серветт 1/16 финала
18.08.2019
Ивердон 1:2 Нёвшатель Ксамакс 1/32 финала Кройцлинген 0:2 Люцерн 1/32 финала Schoenberg 1:5 Olympique de Geneve 1/32 финала Устер 1:3 Ланси 1/32 финала Сигнал 0:2 Тун 1/32 финала Escholzmatt-Marbach 0:14 Бавоис 1/32 финала Берош-Горгир 1:1 FC Olten 1/32 финала Линт 3:1 Шаффхаузен 1/32 финала Хам 2:2 Арау 1/32 финала
17.08.2019
Mutschellen 0:3 Стад де Ньон 1/32 финала Монте 1:4 Санкт-Галлен 1/32 финала Гамбароньо 0:5 Беллинцона 1/32 финала FC Saxon Sports 2:4 FC Spiez 1/32 финала Allschwil 1:10 Сьон 1/32 финала Бюль 2:1 Кьяссо 1/32 финала Роткройц 0:2 FC Freienbach 1/32 финала Таверне 1:4 Кринс 1/32 финала Перли-Серту 0:5 Стад Лозанна-Уши 1/32 финала Мури 2:3 Рапперсвиль-Йона 1/32 финала Illiria 1:6 Лозанна-Спорт 1/32 финала Rothorn 1:3 Зурзе 1/32 финала Эшалленс 0:6 Серветт 1/32 финала Блэк Старз 1:2 Цюрих 1/32 финала Пулли 1:4 Базель 1/32 финала FC Altstätten 1:3 Бассекурт 1/32 финала Зеефельд 1:9 Грасcхоппер 1/32 финала ЯФ Ювентус 0:3 Винтертур 1/32 финала Волен 2:1 Ветсвиль-Бонштеттен 1/32 финала Wetzikon 1:3 Мерен 1/32 финала Ред Стар Цюрих 1:3 Виль 1/32 финала
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт