Испания: Сегунда Б

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фуэнлабрада 38 20 11 7 49 - 21 71
2. Понферрадина 38 19 12 7 55 - 27 69
3. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 38 19 11 8 57 - 32 68
4. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 38 18 11 9 62 - 45 65
5. Леонеса 38 17 14 7 56 - 34 65
6. Понтеведра 38 18 8 12 45 - 38 62
7. Гуйхуэло 38 17 8 13 35 - 33 59
8. Сан-Себастьян 38 14 12 12 54 - 48 54
9. Унионистас 38 12 16 10 39 - 37 52
10. Корушо 38 11 17 10 38 - 41 50
11. Саламанка 38 12 13 13 40 - 42 49
12. Интернасьональ Мадрид 38 12 13 13 50 - 54 49
13. Вальядолид-2 38 12 13 13 33 - 40 49
14. Бургос 38 12 12 14 28 - 32 48
15. Лас-Пальмас-2 38 12 12 14 26 - 33 48
16. Сельта-2 38 12 10 16 45 - 48 46
17. Рапидо Боусас 38 10 8 20 28 - 55 38
18. Унион Адарве 38 9 9 20 42 - 62 36
19. Навалкарнеро 38 6 7 25 37 - 70 25
20. Депортиво-2 19 3 4 12 17 - 29 13
21. RC Deportivo Fabril 19 2 5 12 11 - 26 11

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг 38 22 12 4 66 - 25 78
2. УД Логроньес 38 20 12 6 44 - 22 72
3. Мирандес 38 19 12 7 53 - 32 69
4. Баракальдо 38 18 7 13 41 - 40 61
5. Реал Овьедо-2 38 15 14 9 55 - 45 59
6. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 38 16 9 13 67 - 45 57
7. Аморебьета 38 14 11 13 44 - 45 53
8. Лехона 38 12 17 9 43 - 40 53
9. Лангрео 38 15 7 16 43 - 48 52
10. Калахорра 38 13 11 14 45 - 52 50
11. Спортинг-2 Хихон 38 13 10 15 42 - 43 49
12. Реал Сосьедад-2 38 12 9 17 47 - 42 45
13. Аренас Гечо 38 11 12 15 33 - 40 45
14. Туделано 38 10 15 13 33 - 42 45
15. Исарра 38 9 18 11 33 - 44 45
16. Реал Унион 38 9 17 12 39 - 44 44
17. Герника 38 8 18 12 32 - 42 42
18. Витория Витория-Гастейс 38 7 14 17 34 - 51 35
19. Химнастика Торрелавега 38 6 14 18 25 - 44 32
20. Культураль де Дюранго 38 7 9 22 32 - 65 30

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетико Балеарес 38 21 12 5 52 - 30 75
2. Эркулес 38 19 10 9 36 - 24 67
3. Вильярреал-2 38 17 11 10 54 - 39 62
4. Корнелья 38 15 16 7 44 - 29 61
5. Эспаньол-2 38 16 12 10 55 - 38 60
6. Лерида 38 15 11 12 46 - 39 56
7. Бадалона 38 14 14 10 36 - 32 56
8. Барселона-2 38 14 11 13 47 - 39 53
9. Эбро 38 12 16 10 30 - 34 52
10. Олот 38 10 18 10 33 - 31 48
11. Сабадель 38 12 9 17 36 - 53 45
12. Атлетико Леванте 38 11 12 15 41 - 43 45
13. Валенсия-2 38 11 11 16 44 - 50 44
14. Эхеа 38 10 14 14 30 - 36 44
15. Кастельон 38 8 20 10 36 - 36 44
16. Алькояно 38 9 16 13 33 - 45 43
17. Теруэль 38 9 14 15 32 - 48 41
18. Пералада 38 8 15 15 38 - 45 39
19. Конкенсе 38 8 15 15 31 - 44 39
20. Онтиньент 38 7 11 20 23 - 42 32

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Рекреативо 38 23 9 6 50 - 23 78
2. Картахена 38 22 9 7 62 - 27 75
3. Мелилья 38 21 9 8 55 - 31 72
4. УКАМ Мурсия 38 20 6 12 54 - 40 66
5. Бадахос 38 19 9 10 44 - 31 66
6. Эйвисса 38 17 12 9 41 - 31 63
7. Марбелья 38 17 9 12 42 - 33 60
8. Сан-Фернандо 38 17 9 12 44 - 36 60
9. Талавера 38 14 8 16 34 - 34 50
10. Севилья Атлетико 38 13 9 16 37 - 46 48
11. Мурсия 38 11 15 12 32 - 32 48
12. Атлетико Санлукеньо 38 12 10 16 32 - 48 46
13. Линенсе 38 11 13 14 33 - 33 46
14. Гранада-2 38 11 12 15 37 - 42 45
15. Дон Бенито 38 11 11 16 38 - 49 44
16. Хумилья 38 11 10 17 31 - 42 43
17. Эль-Эхидо 38 10 9 19 29 - 47 39
18. Вильяновенсе 38 7 17 14 32 - 40 38
19. Атлетико Малагуэно 38 7 8 23 26 - 54 29
20. Альмерия-2 38 5 8 25 27 - 61 23
21. Lorca FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
22. Лорка 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фуэнлабрада 19 15 3 1 37 - 6 48
2. Понферрадина 19 14 4 1 37 - 8 46
3. Гуйхуэло 19 12 6 1 21 - 6 42
4. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 19 12 4 3 30 - 15 40
5. Понтеведра 19 11 7 1 31 - 13 40
6. Вальядолид-2 19 11 5 3 22 - 15 38
7. Леонеса 19 10 7 2 35 - 14 37
8. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 19 10 6 3 30 - 12 36
9. Корушо 19 9 6 4 25 - 16 33
10. Унионистас 19 8 8 3 23 - 12 32
11. Лас-Пальмас-2 19 8 7 4 17 - 12 31
12. Интернасьональ Мадрид 19 8 6 5 28 - 22 30
13. Сельта-2 19 8 5 6 31 - 21 29
14. Бургос 19 7 7 5 19 - 15 28
15. Саламанка 19 7 6 6 26 - 23 27
16. Сан-Себастьян 19 7 6 6 24 - 21 27
17. Унион Адарве 19 6 6 7 20 - 21 24
18. Рапидо Боусас 19 6 6 7 17 - 21 24
19. Навалкарнеро 19 5 4 10 23 - 31 19
20. Депортиво-2 10 3 1 6 12 - 15 10
21. RC Deportivo Fabril 9 2 3 4 10 - 10 9

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг 19 14 4 1 41 - 11 46
2. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 19 13 4 2 45 - 18 43
3. Мирандес 19 12 6 1 30 - 13 42
4. УД Логроньес 19 12 5 2 27 - 11 41
5. Лангрео 19 12 3 4 27 - 12 39
6. Баракальдо 19 9 5 5 23 - 17 32
7. Реал Овьедо-2 19 8 8 3 25 - 18 32
8. Лехона 19 7 9 3 23 - 18 30
9. Реал Сосьедад-2 19 8 5 6 28 - 18 29
10. Аренас Гечо 19 8 4 7 21 - 18 28
11. Калахорра 19 8 4 7 25 - 23 28
12. Туделано 19 7 7 5 20 - 20 28
13. Аморебьета 19 7 5 7 23 - 22 26
14. Герника 19 5 11 3 16 - 13 26
15. Реал Унион 19 6 7 6 20 - 21 25
16. Исарра 19 4 12 3 17 - 17 24
17. Спортинг-2 Хихон 19 5 6 8 22 - 23 21
18. Химнастика Торрелавега 19 4 8 7 13 - 19 20
19. Витория Витория-Гастейс 19 4 7 8 17 - 23 19
20. Культураль де Дюранго 19 4 4 11 18 - 35 16

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетико Балеарес 19 16 2 1 32 - 12 50
2. Эркулес 19 11 4 4 19 - 11 37
3. Корнелья 19 10 6 3 28 - 16 36
4. Вильярреал-2 19 10 5 4 30 - 17 35
5. Бадалона 19 9 6 4 22 - 14 33
6. Лерида 19 10 2 7 26 - 18 32
7. Барселона-2 19 8 7 4 29 - 20 31
8. Сабадель 19 8 7 4 18 - 14 31
9. Эхеа 19 7 9 3 21 - 16 30
10. Эспаньол-2 19 8 5 6 25 - 15 29
11. Кастельон 19 7 8 4 23 - 16 29
12. Атлетико Леванте 19 6 8 5 23 - 18 26
13. Теруэль 19 6 8 5 17 - 18 26
14. Олот 19 5 10 4 21 - 17 25
15. Валенсия-2 19 6 6 7 22 - 22 24
16. Конкенсе 19 5 8 6 17 - 18 23
17. Алькояно 19 4 11 4 19 - 19 23
18. Эбро 19 4 9 6 11 - 16 21
19. Пералада 19 4 7 8 21 - 23 19
20. Онтиньент 19 4 6 9 13 - 20 18

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Марбелья 19 13 2 4 31 - 12 41
2. Бадахос 19 12 5 2 25 - 8 41
3. Картахена 19 12 4 3 36 - 11 40
4. Мелилья 19 12 4 3 35 - 14 40
5. Рекреативо 19 11 6 2 21 - 9 39
6. Эйвисса 19 11 4 4 27 - 14 37
7. Сан-Фернандо 19 11 3 5 25 - 13 36
8. УКАМ Мурсия 19 11 2 6 31 - 23 35
9. Севилья Атлетико 19 9 6 4 23 - 15 33
10. Атлетико Санлукеньо 19 9 4 6 21 - 21 31
11. Талавера 19 8 5 6 21 - 15 29
12. Эль-Эхидо 19 7 5 7 16 - 17 26
13. Вильяновенсе 19 6 8 5 15 - 15 26
14. Линенсе 19 6 7 6 18 - 14 25
15. Мурсия 19 5 9 5 14 - 13 24
16. Хумилья 19 6 5 8 16 - 19 23
17. Гранада-2 19 5 5 9 21 - 25 20
18. Альмерия-2 19 5 5 9 20 - 27 20
19. Дон Бенито 19 4 8 7 20 - 22 20
20. Атлетико Малагуэно 19 4 4 11 14 - 23 16
21. Лорка 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
22. Lorca FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 19 9 5 5 27 - 20 32
2. Леонеса 19 7 7 5 21 - 20 28
3. Сан-Себастьян 19 7 6 6 30 - 27 27
4. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 19 6 7 6 32 - 30 25
5. Понферрадина 19 5 8 6 18 - 19 23
6. Фуэнлабрада 19 5 8 6 12 - 15 23
7. Понтеведра 19 7 1 11 14 - 25 22
8. Саламанка 19 5 7 7 14 - 19 22
9. Бургос 19 5 5 9 9 - 17 20
10. Унионистас 19 4 8 7 16 - 25 20
11. Интернасьональ Мадрид 19 4 7 8 22 - 32 19
12. Гуйхуэло 19 5 2 12 14 - 27 17
13. Лас-Пальмас-2 19 4 5 10 9 - 21 17
14. Сельта-2 19 4 5 10 14 - 27 17
15. Корушо 19 2 11 6 13 - 25 17
16. Рапидо Боусас 19 4 2 13 11 - 34 14
17. Унион Адарве 19 3 3 13 22 - 41 12
18. Вальядолид-2 19 1 8 10 11 - 25 11
19. Навалкарнеро 19 1 3 15 14 - 39 6
20. Депортиво-2 9 0 3 6 5 - 14 3
21. RC Deportivo Fabril 10 0 2 8 1 - 16 2

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг 19 8 8 3 25 - 14 32
2. УД Логроньес 19 8 7 4 17 - 11 31
3. Баракальдо 19 9 2 8 18 - 23 29
4. Спортинг-2 Хихон 19 8 4 7 20 - 20 28
5. Мирандес 19 7 6 6 23 - 19 27
6. Реал Овьедо-2 19 7 6 6 30 - 27 27
7. Аморебьета 19 7 6 6 21 - 23 27
8. Лехона 19 5 8 6 20 - 22 23
9. Калахорра 19 5 7 7 20 - 29 22
10. Исарра 19 5 6 8 16 - 27 21
11. Реал Унион 19 3 10 6 19 - 23 19
12. Туделано 19 3 8 8 13 - 22 17
13. Аренас Гечо 19 3 8 8 12 - 22 17
14. Реал Сосьедад-2 19 4 4 11 19 - 24 16
15. Витория Витория-Гастейс 19 3 7 9 17 - 28 16
16. Герника 19 3 7 9 16 - 29 16
17. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 19 3 5 11 22 - 27 14
18. Культураль де Дюранго 19 3 5 11 14 - 30 14
19. Лангрео 19 3 4 12 16 - 36 13
20. Химнастика Торрелавега 19 2 6 11 12 - 25 12

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Эспаньол-2 19 8 7 4 30 - 23 31
2. Эбро 19 8 7 4 19 - 18 31
3. Эркулес 19 8 6 5 17 - 13 30
4. Вильярреал-2 19 7 6 6 24 - 22 27
5. Корнелья 19 5 10 4 16 - 13 25
6. Атлетико Балеарес 19 5 10 4 20 - 18 25
7. Лерида 19 5 9 5 20 - 21 24
8. Олот 19 5 8 6 12 - 14 23
9. Бадалона 19 5 8 6 14 - 18 23
10. Барселона-2 19 6 4 9 18 - 19 22
11. Валенсия-2 19 5 5 9 22 - 28 20
12. Алькояно 19 5 5 9 14 - 26 20
13. Пералада 19 4 8 7 17 - 22 20
14. Атлетико Леванте 19 5 4 10 18 - 25 19
15. Конкенсе 19 3 7 9 14 - 26 16
16. Теруэль 19 3 6 10 15 - 30 15
17. Кастельон 19 1 12 6 13 - 20 15
18. Сабадель 19 4 2 13 18 - 39 14
19. Эхеа 19 3 5 11 9 - 20 14
20. Онтиньент 19 3 5 11 10 - 22 14

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Рекреативо 19 12 3 4 29 - 14 39
2. Картахена 19 10 5 4 26 - 16 35
3. Мелилья 19 9 5 5 20 - 17 32
4. УКАМ Мурсия 19 9 4 6 23 - 17 31
5. Эйвисса 19 6 8 5 14 - 17 26
6. Бадахос 19 7 4 8 19 - 23 25
7. Гранада-2 19 6 7 6 16 - 17 25
8. Дон Бенито 19 7 3 9 18 - 27 24
9. Мурсия 19 6 6 7 18 - 19 24
10. Сан-Фернандо 19 6 6 7 19 - 23 24
11. Талавера 19 6 3 10 13 - 19 21
12. Линенсе 19 5 6 8 15 - 19 21
13. Хумилья 19 5 5 9 15 - 23 20
14. Марбелья 19 4 7 8 11 - 21 19
15. Севилья Атлетико 19 4 3 12 14 - 31 15
16. Атлетико Санлукеньо 19 3 6 10 11 - 27 15
17. Эль-Эхидо 19 3 4 12 13 - 30 13
18. Атлетико Малагуэно 19 3 4 12 12 - 31 13
19. Вильяновенсе 19 1 9 9 17 - 25 12
20. Альмерия-2 19 0 3 16 7 - 34 3
21. Lorca FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
22. Лорка 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Вильялибре Асьер 22 2 0
2. Гонсалес Кристо 20 3 0
3. Eladio Zorrilla 19 0 0
4. Юри Фонсека 18 2 0
5. Кинтана Кайе 16 2 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Juan Cisneros 0 4
2. Сатрустегуй Энеко 0 3
3. Damian Petcoff 0 3
4. Армандо Лосано 0 2
5. Bueso Pol 0 2
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт