Россия: Молодёжное первенство

29.10.2020
Уфа (мол.) 7:6 Химки (мол.)
28.10.2020
Спартак М (мол.) 3:1 Сочи (мол.) Динамо М (мол.) 4:2 Тамбов (мол.) Строгино (мол.) 1:5 ЦСКА М (мол.) Академия Коноплёва (мол.) 0:2 Локомотив М (мол.) Ротор (мол.) 1:1 Чертаново (мол.) Зенит (мол.) 4:0 Урал (мол.)
24.10.2020
Локомотив М (мол.) 4:0 Строгино (мол.) Уфа (мол.) 0:1 Рубин (мол.) Ростов (мол.) 1:1 Динамо М (мол.)
Академия Коноплёва (мол.) 1:5 Зенит (мол.) Химки (мол.) 2:1 УОР №5 (мол.) Ротор (мол.) 0:1 Арсенал Тула (мол.) Урал (мол.) 0:5 ЦСКА М (мол.)
23.10.2020
Краснодар (мол.) 5:1 Тамбов (мол.) Ахмат (мол.) 0:0 Спартак М (мол.)
22.10.2020
Чертаново (мол.) 0:0 Сочи (мол.)
17.10.2020
УОР №5 (мол.) 0:0 Уфа (мол.) ЦСКА М (мол.) 1:1 Локомотив М (мол.) Рубин (мол.) 2:0 Урал (мол.) Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult Тамбов (мол.) 1:4 Ростов (мол.) Зенит (мол.) 3:0 Химки (мол.) Арсенал Тула (мол.) 0:3 Ахмат (мол.) Динамо М (мол.) 1:3 Краснодар (мол.) Сочи (мол.) 3:1 Ротор (мол.)
16.10.2020
Спартак М (мол.) 2:0 Чертаново (мол.)
04.10.2020
Ростов (мол.) 0:1 Ахмат (мол.) Уфа (мол.) 2:0 Урал (мол.)
03.10.2020
Локомотив М (мол.) 1:0 УОР №5 (мол.) ЦСКА М (мол.) 3:0 Академия Коноплёва (мол.) Ротор (мол.) 1:3 Спартак М (мол.) Арсенал Тула (мол.) 1:4 Краснодар (мол.) Чертаново (мол.) 3:4 Тамбов (мол.) Строгино (мол.) 1:4 Зенит (мол.) Химки (мол.) 0:3 Рубин (мол.) Сочи (мол.) 1:1 Динамо М (мол.)
29.09.2020
Динамо М (мол.) 1:1 Арсенал Тула (мол.) УОР №5 (мол.) 1:2 ЦСКА М (мол.) Ахмат (мол.) 1:2 Сочи (мол.) Краснодар (мол.) 1:1 Спартак М (мол.) Рубин (мол.) 1:2 Зенит (мол.) Тамбов (мол.) 2:2 Ротор (мол.) Чертаново (мол.) 1:1 Ростов (мол.) Уфа (мол.) 1:3 Локомотив М (мол.) Урал (мол.) 2:1 Строгино (мол.)
23.09.2020
Ростов (мол.) 2:1 Сочи (мол.) Строгино (мол.) 2:0 Химки (мол.) Ротор (мол.) 0:4 Краснодар (мол.) ЦСКА М (мол.) 1:4 Уфа (мол.) Локомотив М (мол.) 0:1 Рубин (мол.) Спартак М (мол.) 3:1 Тамбов (мол.) Зенит (мол.) 2:0 УОР №5 (мол.) Динамо М (мол.) 2:2 Ахмат (мол.)
22.09.2020
Арсенал Тула (мол.) 0:0 Чертаново (мол.)
16.09.2020
Сочи (мол.) 0:0 Арсенал Тула (мол.) Краснодар (мол.) 0:2 Чертаново (мол.) Ахмат (мол.) 1:0 Тамбов (мол.) Ротор (мол.) 3:0 Динамо М (мол.) Рубин (мол.) 3:0 Строгино (мол.) Академия Коноплёва (мол.) 0:4 УОР №5 (мол.) Спартак М (мол.) 4:1 Ростов (мол.) Химки (мол.) 0:3 ЦСКА М (мол.) Локомотив М (мол.) 4:0 Урал (мол.) Уфа (мол.) 0:2 Зенит (мол.)
11.09.2020
Краснодар (мол.) 2:1 Ростов (мол.) УОР №5 (мол.) 2:1 Строгино (мол.) Ахмат (мол.) 2:0 Ротор (мол.) Тамбов (мол.) 2:0 Сочи (мол.) Чертаново (мол.) 1:3 Динамо М (мол.) ЦСКА М (мол.) 2:1 Рубин (мол.) Академия Коноплёва (мол.) 0:0 Уфа (мол.) Арсенал Тула (мол.) 1:0 Спартак М (мол.) Химки (мол.) 1:2 Урал (мол.) Зенит (мол.) 0:2 Локомотив М (мол.)
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult

  Все прогнозы на спорт