Польша: Экстракласса

Понедельник, 17 апреля 2017
Суббота, 22 апреля 2017
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ягеллония 30 18 5 7 56 - 31 59
2. Легия 30 17 7 6 58 - 30 58
3. Лех 30 16 7 7 50 - 22 55
4. Лехия Гданьск 30 16 5 9 46 - 37 53
5. Висла Краков 30 13 5 12 45 - 46 44
6. Брук-Бет Термалица Нецеча 30 12 6 12 31 - 38 42
7. Погонь Щецин 30 10 12 8 47 - 40 42
8. Корона Кельце 30 12 3 15 39 - 55 39
9. Заглембе Любин 30 10 9 11 37 - 36 39
10. Висла Плоцк 30 10 9 11 42 - 44 39
11. Рух Хожув 30 10 4 16 37 - 46 34
12. Шлёнск 30 8 10 12 34 - 45 34
13. Арка Гдыня 30 8 7 15 37 - 50 31
14. Краковия 30 6 13 11 38 - 43 31
15. Гурник Ленчна 30 7 9 14 36 - 52 30
16. Пяст 30 7 9 14 31 - 49 30
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лехия Гданьск 15 12 1 2 34 - 16 37
2. Висла Краков 15 10 3 2 28 - 15 33
3. Корона Кельце 15 10 1 4 29 - 16 31
4. Лех 15 9 3 3 22 - 9 30
5. Ягеллония 15 9 2 4 31 - 15 29
6. Погонь Щецин 15 7 6 2 31 - 18 27
7. Висла Плоцк 15 7 3 5 23 - 20 24
8. Легия 15 6 6 3 23 - 14 24
9. Брук-Бет Термалица Нецеча 15 6 5 4 17 - 14 23
10. Краковия 15 5 6 4 24 - 17 21
11. Пяст 15 5 5 5 19 - 25 20
12. Арка Гдыня 15 5 3 7 23 - 24 18
13. Гурник Ленчна 15 5 3 7 18 - 20 18
14. Рух Хожув 15 5 2 8 17 - 21 17
15. Заглембе Любин 15 4 5 6 20 - 21 17
16. Шлёнск 15 3 6 6 16 - 24 15
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Легия 15 11 1 3 35 - 16 34
2. Ягеллония 15 9 3 3 25 - 16 30
3. Лех 15 7 4 4 28 - 13 25
4. Заглембе Любин 15 6 4 5 17 - 15 22
5. Брук-Бет Термалица Нецеча 15 6 1 8 14 - 24 19
6. Шлёнск 15 5 4 6 18 - 21 19
7. Рух Хожув 15 5 2 8 20 - 25 17
8. Лехия Гданьск 15 4 4 7 12 - 21 16
9. Висла Плоцк 15 3 6 6 19 - 24 15
10. Погонь Щецин 15 3 6 6 16 - 22 15
11. Арка Гдыня 15 3 4 8 14 - 26 13
12. Гурник Ленчна 15 2 6 7 18 - 32 12
13. Висла Краков 15 3 2 10 17 - 31 11
14. Пяст 15 2 4 9 12 - 24 10
15. Краковия 15 1 7 7 14 - 26 10
16. Корона Кельце 15 2 2 11 10 - 39 8

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Робак Марцин 15 6 0
2. Николич Неманья 13 0 0
3. Васильев Константин 13 3 0
4. Черных Фёдор 12 0 0
5. Фронччак Адам 12 3 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Пешко Славомир 10 1
2. Корун Урош 7 2
3. Кокошка Адам 10 0
4. Яницки Рафал 10 0
5. Фойут Ярослав 8 1
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт