Кубок Азиатской конфедерации

04.11.2019
Эйприл 25 0:1 Аль-Ахед Финал
02.10.2019
Эйприл 25 0:0 Ханой ТТ 1/2 финала
01.10.2019
Аль-Ахед 1:0 Аль-Джазира 1/2 финала
25.09.2019
Ханой ТТ 2:2 Эйприл 25 1/2 финала
24.09.2019
Аль-Джазира 0:0 Аль-Ахед 1/2 финала
28.08.2019
Эйприл 25 2:0 Абахани Лимитед 1/4 финала
27.08.2019
Алтын Асыр 2:2 Ханой ТТ 1/4 финала
21.08.2019
Абахани Лимитед 4:3 Эйприл 25 1/4 финала
20.08.2019
Ханой ТТ 3:2 Алтын Асыр 1/4 финала
07.08.2019
Ханой ТТ 1:0 Биньзыонг 1/8 финала
31.07.2019
Биньзыонг 0:1 Ханой ТТ 1/8 финала
26.06.2019
Дордой 3:0 Худжанд Группа D Истиклол 1:1 Алтын Асыр Группа D Хангьен-Фуцзен 1:1 Тай По Группа I Китчи 1:0 Эйприл 25 Группа I Мананг Маршъягди 2:3 Ченнаин Группа E Минерва Пунджаб 0:1 Абахани Лимитед Группа E ПСМ 2:1 Биньзыонг 1/16 финала
25.06.2019
Аль-Джазира 4:0 Аль-Джаиш Дамаск 1/16 финала Ханой ТТ 2:1 Керес-Негрос 1/16 финала Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
24.06.2019
Аль-Ахед 0:0 Аль-Вехдат 1/16 финала
19.06.2019
Алтын Асыр 3:1 Дордой Группа D Худжанд 3:2 Истиклол Группа D Тай По 3:3 Китчи Группа I Абахани Лимитед 5:0 Мананг Маршъягди Группа E Биньзыонг 1:0 ПСМ 1/16 финала Минерва Пунджаб 1:1 Ченнаин Группа E Эйприл 25 5:0 Хангьен-Фуцзен Группа I
18.06.2019
Аль-Джаиш Дамаск 3:0 Аль-Джазира 1/16 финала Керес-Негрос 1:1 Ханой ТТ 1/16 финала
17.06.2019
Аль-Вехдат 0:1 Аль-Ахед 1/16 финала
15.05.2019
Дордой 2:1 Истиклол Группа D Персиджа 6:1 Шан Юнайтед Группа G Алтын Асыр 1:0 Худжанд Группа D Абахани Лимитед 3:2 Ченнаин Группа E Керес-Негрос 0:1 Биньзыонг Группа G Хангьен-Фуцзен 1:2 Китчи Группа I Ханой ТТ 2:0 Тампинс Роверс Группа F Янгон Юнайтед 2:0 Нагаворлд Группа F Мананг Маршъягди 1:1 Минерва Пунджаб Группа E Эйприл 25 4:0 Тай По Группа I
14.05.2019
Аль-Наджма 2:1 Аль-Иттихад II Группа B СК Кувейт 1:2 Аль-Джазира Группа B Аль-Вехдат 2:0 Хиляль Аль-Кудс Группа A Аль-Джаиш Дамаск 2:2 Аль-Неджмех Группа A Хоум Юнайтед 2:0 Кайя Группа H Лао Тойота 0:3 ПСМ Группа H
13.05.2019
Аль-Сувейк 2:1 Аль-Кадисия Группа C Аль-Ахед 2:1 Малькия Группа C
06.05.2019
Аль-Неджмех 1:2 Хиляль Аль-Кудс Группа A
03.05.2019
Хиляль Аль-Кудс 2:1 Аль-Неджмех Группа A
01.05.2019
Истиклол 4:1 Дордой Группа D Минерва Пунджаб 2:2 Мананг Маршъягди Группа E Китчи 3:0 Хангьен-Фуцзен Группа I Тампинс Роверс 4:3 Янгон Юнайтед Группа F Нагаворлд 1:5 Ханой ТТ Группа F Биньзыонг 3:1 Персиджа Группа G Шан Юнайтед 0:5 Керес-Негрос Группа G
30.04.2019
Хиляль Аль-Кудс 0:0 Аль-Джаиш Дамаск Группа A Аль-Неджмех 0:2 Аль-Вехдат Группа A Аль-Иттихад II 0:2 СК Кувейт Группа B Аль-Джазира 3:0 Аль-Наджма Группа B Ченнаин 1:0 Абахани Лимитед Группа E Тай По 1:3 Эйприл 25 Группа I Худжанд 0:0 Алтын Асыр Группа D ПСМ 3:2 Хоум Юнайтед Группа H Кайя 5:1 Лао Тойота Группа H
29.04.2019
Аль-Кадисия 0:1 Аль-Ахед Группа C Малькия 2:2 Аль-Сувейк Группа C
23.04.2019
Персиджа 2:3 Керес-Негрос Группа G
17.04.2019
Ченнаин 2:0 Мананг Маршъягди Группа E Тай По 4:2 Хангьен-Фуцзен Группа I Алтын Асыр 1:1 Истиклол Группа D Абахани Лимитед 2:2 Минерва Пунджаб Группа E Тампинс Роверс 4:2 Нагаворлд Группа F Лао Тойота 2:3 Хоум Юнайтед Группа H Худжанд 3:1 Дордой Группа D Янгон Юнайтед 2:5 Ханой ТТ Группа F Эйприл 25 2:0 Китчи Группа I Кайя 1:2 ПСМ Группа H
16.04.2019
Малькия 1:2 Аль-Кадисия Группа C Аль-Вехдат 1:1 Аль-Джаиш Дамаск Группа A Аль-Сувейк 0:1 Аль-Ахед Группа C Биньзыонг 6:0 Шан Юнайтед Группа G
15.04.2019
СК Кувейт 2:1 Аль-Наджма Группа B Аль-Иттихад II 0:2 Аль-Джазира Группа B
03.04.2019
Ченнаин 0:0 Минерва Пунджаб Группа E Истиклол 3:0 Худжанд Группа D Дордой 1:1 Алтын Асыр Группа D Китчи 2:4 Тай По Группа I Керес-Негрос 1:0 Персиджа Группа G Хангьен-Фуцзен 0:3 Эйприл 25 Группа I Мананг Маршъягди 0:1 Абахани Лимитед Группа E Шан Юнайтед 1:2 Биньзыонг Группа G
02.04.2019
Аль-Наджма 0:1 СК Кувейт Группа B Аль-Джазира 4:0 Аль-Иттихад II Группа B Ханой ТТ 0:1 Янгон Юнайтед Группа F Хоум Юнайтед 1:0 Лао Тойота Группа H Нагаворлд 1:5 Тампинс Роверс Группа F ПСМ 1:1 Кайя Группа H
01.04.2019
Аль-Кадисия 1:2 Малькия Группа C Аль-Джаиш Дамаск 1:0 Аль-Вехдат Группа A Аль-Ахед 4:2 Аль-Сувейк Группа C
13.03.2019
ПСМ 7:3 Лао Тойота Группа H Кайя 5:0 Хоум Юнайтед Группа H
12.03.2019
Аль-Кадисия 2:0 Аль-Сувейк Группа C Малькия 0:0 Аль-Ахед Группа C Тампинс Роверс 1:1 Ханой ТТ Группа F Нагаворлд 2:1 Янгон Юнайтед Группа F Биньзыонг 1:3 Керес-Негрос Группа G Шан Юнайтед 1:3 Персиджа Группа G
11.03.2019
Аль-Неджмех 0:1 Аль-Джаиш Дамаск Группа A Аль-Джазира 1:0 СК Кувейт Группа B Аль-Иттихад II 1:2 Аль-Наджма Группа B Хиляль Аль-Кудс 2:6 Аль-Вехдат Группа A
27.02.2019
Хоум Юнайтед 1:1 ПСМ Группа H Лао Тойота 1:1 Кайя Группа H
26.02.2019
Аль-Сувейк 1:2 Малькия Группа C Аль-Ахед 0:0 Аль-Кадисия Группа C Ханой ТТ 10:0 Нагаворлд Группа F Керес-Негрос 3:2 Шан Юнайтед Группа G Янгон Юнайтед 1:3 Тампинс Роверс Группа F Персиджа 0:0 Биньзыонг Группа G
25.02.2019
Аль-Вехдат 1:0 Аль-Неджмех Группа A Аль-Наджма 1:1 Аль-Джазира Группа B Аль-Джаиш Дамаск 1:1 Хиляль Аль-Кудс Группа A СК Кувейт 0:0 Аль-Иттихад II Группа B
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт