Ход матча
Первый сет
18:25
Второй сет
25:16
Третий сет
25:22
Четвертый сет
22:25
Пятый сет
15:5
Предыдущие игры
ТФСЕ (жен)
Последние 20 матчей: +15 =0 -5
ТФСЕ (жен)
2:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
МАВ Элоре (жен)
3:2
ТФСЕ (жен)
Будаёрш (жен)
2:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
2:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
1:3
МАВ Элоре (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
3:0
Будаёрш (жен)
Corecomm W
0:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
Будаёрш (жен)
0:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
1:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
3:1
МАВ Элоре (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
3:0
ДСЗК Этвёш (жен)
Kispest Se W
1:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
Ясберень (жен)
0:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
3:0
Corecomm W
ТФСЕ (жен)
3:0
Будаёрш (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
2:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
МАВ Элоре (жен)
3:2
ТФСЕ (жен)
ДСЗК Этвёш (жен)
0:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
3:0
Kispest Se W
ТФСЕ (жен)
3:0
Ясберень (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
Последние 20 матчей: +12 =0 -8
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
0:3
Вашаш (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
2:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:0
Будаёрш (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
0:3
МАВ Элоре (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
2:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
Будаёрш (жен)
1:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
МАВ Элоре (жен)
3:0
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
Будаёрш (жен)
3:2
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
0:3
МАВ Элоре (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
1:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
ДСЗК Этвёш (жен)
3:1
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:0
Kispest Se W
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:0
Ясберень (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:0
Corecomm W
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:0
Будаёрш (жен)
МАВ Элоре (жен)
2:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
2:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:0
ДСЗК Этвёш (жен)
Kispest Se W
0:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
Ясберень (жен)
0:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
Последние игры между собой
ТФСЕ (жен):
победы: 5,
ничьи: 1,
поражения: 11
Пента-Годоллой (жен):
победы: 11,
ничьи: 1,
поражения: 5
ТФСЕ (жен)
1:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:2
ТФСЕ (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:2
ТФСЕ (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
2:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
3:0
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
2:3
ТФСЕ (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
3:0
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:2
ТФСЕ (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
0:0
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:0
ТФСЕ (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
0:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
ТФСЕ (жен)
1:3
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)
Пента-Годоллой (жен)
3:0
ТФСЕ (жен)
НБ 1 (жен)