Медведев Даниил
0:3
Джокович Новак
Тур atp
Алькарас Карлос
1:3
Медведев Даниил
Тур atp
Шелтон Бен
0:3
Джокович Новак
Тур atp
Алькарас Карлос
3:0
Зверев Александр
Тур atp
Медведев Даниил
3:0
Рублёв Андрей
Тур atp
Тиафо Фрэнсис
1:3
Шелтон Бен
Тур atp
Фриц Тейлор
0:3
Джокович Новак
Тур atp
Зверев Александр
3:2
Синнер Янник
Тур atp
Медведев Даниил
3:1
Де Минаур Алекс
Тур atp
Дрэйпер Джек
1:3
Рублёв Андрей
Тур atp
Алькарас Карлос
3:0
Арнальди Маттео
Тур atp
Гойо Борна
0:3
Джокович Новак
Тур atp
Штриккер Доминик
0:3
Фриц Тейлор
Тур atp
Хидзиката Ринки
0:3
Тиафо Фрэнсис
Тур atp
Томми Пол
1:3
Шелтон Бен
Тур atp
Медведев Даниил
3:0
Баэс Себастьян
Тур atp
Зверев Александр
3:1
Димитров Григор
Тур atp
Харри Николас
0:3
Де Минаур Алекс
Тур atp
Вавринка Стэн
1:3
Синнер Янник
Тур atp
Риндеркнеш Артюр
1:3
Рублёв Андрей
Тур atp
Арнальди Маттео
3:0
Норри Кэмерон
Тур atp
Алькарас Карлос
3:1
Эванс Дэниэл
Тур atp
Ммо Майкл
1:3
Дрэйпер Джек
Тур atp
Джере Ласло
2:3
Джокович Новак
Тур atp
Гойо Борна
3:0
Веселы Иржи
Тур atp
Меншик Якуб
0:3
Фриц Тейлор
Тур atp
Штриккер Доминик
3:2
Бонзи Бенджамин
Тур atp
Чжан Чжичжэн
1:3
Хидзиката Ринки
Тур atp
Маннарино Адриан
1:3
Тиафо Фрэнсис
Тур atp
Шелтон Бен
3:1
Карацев Аслан
Тур atp
Томми Пол
3:1
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
Тур atp
Медведев Даниил
3:1
О'Коннелл Кристофер
Тур atp
Алькарас Карлос
3:0
Харрис Ллойд
Тур atp
Мелигени Фелипе
1:3
Баэс Себастьян
Тур atp
Ван де Зандсхулп Ботик
1:3
Эванс Дэниэл
Тур atp
Монфис Гаэль
1:3
Рублёв Андрей
Тур atp
Харри Николас
3:1
Мичелсен Алекс
Тур atp
Су Ю-Сью
0:3
Норри Кэмерон
Тур atp
Этчеверри Томас-Мартин
1:3
Вавринка Стэн
Тур atp
У Ибин
0:3
Де Минаур Алекс
Тур atp
Фильс Артур
2:3
Арнальди Маттео
Тур atp
Берреттини Маттео
0:2
Риндеркнеш Артюр
Тур atp
Маррей Энди
0:3
Димитров Григор
Тур atp
Зверев Александр
3:1
Альтмайер Даниэль
Тур atp
Ммо Майкл
3:2
Изнер Джон
Тур atp
Сонего Лоренцо
0:3
Синнер Янник
Тур atp
Дрэйпер Джек
3:0
Хуркач Хуберт
Тур atp
Варильяс Хуан-Пабло
0:3
Фриц Тейлор
Тур atp
Офнер Себастьян
0:3
Тиафо Фрэнсис
Тур atp
Рууд Каспер
2:3
Чжан Чжичжэн
Тур atp
Дроге Титуан
1:3
Меншик Якуб
Тур atp
Серундоло Хуан-Мануэль
0:3
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
Тур atp
Томми Пол
3:2
Сафиуллин Роман
Тур atp
Хидзиката Ринки
3:0
Фучович Мартон
Тур atp
Тим Доминик
0:2
Шелтон Бен
Тур atp
Маннарино Адриан
3:1
Марожан Фабиан
Тур atp
Сапата-Миральес Бернабе
0:3
Джокович Новак
Тур atp
Бонзи Бенджамин
3:1
Юбэнкс Кристофер
Тур atp
Джере Ласло
3:0
Гастон Уго
Тур atp
Карацев Аслан
3:1
Карбальес Баэна Роберто
Тур atp
Циципас Стефанос
2:3
Штриккер Доминик
Тур atp
Макдональд Маккензи
0:3
Гойо Борна
Тур atp
Алькарас Карлос
2:0
Кёпфер Доминик
Тур atp
Ханфманн Янник
0:3
Синнер Янник
Тур atp
Харрис Ллойд
3:0
Пелья Гвидо
Тур atp
Этчеверри Томас-Мартин
3:2
Виртанен Отто
Тур atp
Даниэль Таро
1:3
Монфис Гаэль
Тур atp
Хюслер Марк-Андреа
2:3
Хуркач Хуберт
Тур atp
Вавринка Стэн
3:0
Нисиока Йосихито
Тур atp
У Ибин
3:2
Лайович Душан
Тур atp
Морено Николас
0:3
Сонего Лоренцо
Тур atp
Галан Даниэль Элахи
0:3
Эванс Дэниэл
Тур atp
Скатов Тимофей
1:3
Де Минаур Алекс
Тур atp
Ван де Зандсхулп Ботик
1:1
Томпсон Джордан
Тур atp
Албот Раду
0:3
Дрэйпер Джек
Тур atp
Диас-Акоста Факундо
0:3
Изнер Джон
Тур atp
Казо Артюр
0:3
Рублёв Андрей
Тур atp
Баэс Себастьян
3:0
Чорич Борна
Тур atp
Маррей Энди
3:0
Мутэ Корентен
Тур atp
Коккинакис Танаси
1:3
Су Ю-Сью
Тур atp
Шевченко Александр
0:3
Норри Кэмерон
Тур atp
Альтмайер Даниэль
3:1
Лестьенн Констан
Тур atp
Рамос-Виньолас Альберт
0:3
Мичелсен Алекс
Тур atp
Хачанов Карен
0:3
Ммо Майкл
Тур atp
Медведев Даниил
3:0
Балаш Аттила
Тур atp
Зверев Александр
3:0
Вукич Александар
Тур atp
Харри Николас
3:1
Ван Аш Люка
Тур atp
Грикспор Таллон
2:3
Фильс Артур
Тур atp
Кублер Джейсон
0:2
Арнальди Маттео
Тур atp
Шварцман Диего
0:3
Риндеркнеш Артюр
Тур atp
Пёрселл Макс
1:3
О'Коннелл Кристофер
Тур atp
Умбер Уго
0:3
Берреттини Маттео
Тур atp
Дакуорт Джеймс
0:3
Мелигени Фелипе
Тур atp
Мюллер Александр
0:3
Джокович Новак
Тур atp
Уго Деллиен
0:3
Гойо Борна
Тур atp
Циципас Стефанос
3:0
Раонич Милош
Тур atp
Шимабукуро Шо
0:3
Гастон Уго
Тур atp
Штриккер Доминик
3:1
Попырин Алексей
Тур atp
Алис Кентен
1:3
Бонзи Бенджамин
Тур atp
Сафиуллин Роман
3:0
Чеккинато Марко
Тур atp
Оже-Альяссим Феликс
1:3
Макдональд Маккензи
Тур atp
Квон Сун-Ву
1:3
Юбэнкс Кристофер
Тур atp
Карацев Аслан
3:0
Легечка Иржи
Тур atp
Сапата-Миральес Бернабе
3:0
Куинн Итан
Тур atp
Томми Пол
3:1
Травалья Стефано
Тур atp
Джонсон Стив
0:3
Фриц Тейлор
Тур atp
Музетти Лоренцо
2:3
Дроге Титуан
Тур atp
Веселы Иржи
3:2
Куако Энцо
Тур atp
Кецманович Миомир
1:3
Варильяс Хуан-Пабло
Тур atp
Свайда Закари
1:3
Серундоло Франсиско
Тур atp
Джере Ласло
3:0
Накашима Брендон
Тур atp
Меншик Якуб
3:1
Баррер Грегуар
Тур atp
Тьен Лэрнер
0:3
Тиафо Фрэнсис
Тур atp
Рууд Каспер
3:1
Нава Эмилио
Тур atp
Карбальес Баэна Роберто
3:1
Руне Хольгер
Тур atp
Джирон Маркос
0:3
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
Тур atp
Бублик Александр
0:3
Тим Доминик
Тур atp
Ивашко Илья
2:3
Серундоло Хуан-Мануэль
Тур atp
Маннарино Адриан
3:1
Ватануки Есуке
Тур atp
Гаске Ришар
2:3
Марожан Фабиан
Тур atp
Вулф Джеффри Джон
2:3
Чжан Чжичжэн
Тур atp
Офнер Себастьян
3:1
Боржеш Нуну
Тур atp
Качин Педро
1:3
Шелтон Бен
Тур atp
Полманс Марк
0:2
Свайда Закари
Квалификация
Гойо Борна
2:0
Махач Томаш
Квалификация
Травалья Стефано
2:1
Казо Артюр
Квалификация
Гастон Уго
2:1
Клейн Лукаш
Квалификация
Нава Эмилио
2:1
Спиццирри Элиот
Квалификация
Колар Зденек
0:2
Меншик Якуб
Квалификация
Де Лоор Йорис
1:2
Морено Николас
Квалификация
Броди Лиам
1:2
Шимабукуро Шо
Квалификация
Дроге Титуан
2:1
Коппеянс Киммер
Квалификация
Дакуорт Джеймс
0:2
Скатов Тимофей
Квалификация
Эйдан Майо
0:2
Су Ю-Сью
Квалификация
Кория Федерико
1:2
Мелигени Фелипе
Квалификация
Куако Энцо
2:1
Дзеппьери Джулио
Квалификация
Тиранте Тьяго
0:2
Штриккер Доминик
Квалификация
Даниэль Таро
2:0
Комесана Франсиско
Квалификация
Шан Цзюнчэн
1:2
Виртанен Отто
Квалификация
Свайда Закари
2:1
Поспишил Вашек
Квалификация
Гастон Уго
2:1
Симидзу Юта
Квалификация
Миллман Джон
1:2
Травалья Стефано
Квалификация
Андерсон Кевин
0:2
Махач Томаш
Квалификация
Броди Лиам
2:1
Де Йонг Йеспер
Квалификация
Гойо Борна
2:0
Андреев Адриан
Квалификация
Мотидзуки Шинтаро
0:2
Казо Артюр
Квалификация
Онклин Готье
0:2
Шимабукуро Шо
Квалификация
Нава Эмилио
2:0
Вавассори Андреа
Квалификация
Мисолич Филип
0:2
Коппеянс Киммер
Квалификация
Дугаз Азиз
0:2
Морено Николас
Квалификация
Спиццирри Элиот
2:0
Ковачевич Александар
Квалификация
Зейбот-Вильд Тьяго
0:2
Колар Зденек
Квалификация
Клейн Лукаш
2:0
Мартерер Максимилиан
Квалификация
Бранкаччо Рауль
0:2
Скатов Тимофей
Квалификация
Мпетши-Перрикар Джованни
0:2
Эйдан Майо
Квалификация
Су Ю-Сью
2:1
Пэр Бенуа
Квалификация
Тиранте Тьяго
2:0
Холт Брандон
Квалификация
Мелигени Фелипе
2:0
Багнис Факундо
Квалификация
Даниэль Таро
2:1
Хон Сон-Чхан
Квалификация
Куако Энцо
2:0
Кукушкин Михаил
Квалификация
Комесана Франсиско
2:1
Гайо Федерико
Квалификация
Кория Федерико
2:0
Дамм Мартин
Квалификация
Чжэн Майкл
1:2
Виртанен Отто
Квалификация
Джаннесси Алессандро
0:2
Дзеппьери Джулио
Квалификация
Кипсон Патрик
0:2
Шан Цзюнчэн
Квалификация
Джумхур Дамир
0:2
Вавассори Андреа
Квалификация
Спиццирри Элиот
2:1
Джиганте Маттео
Квалификация
Барриос-Вера Марсело
0:2
Нава Эмилио
Квалификация
Герасимов Егор
1:2
Мотидзуки Шинтаро
Квалификация
Тун-Линь У
1:2
Ковачевич Александар
Квалификация
Бергс Зизу
0:2
Казо Артюр
Квалификация
Дугаз Азиз
2:1
Лаваньо Эдоардо
Квалификация
Эрбер Пьер-Юг
0:2
Де Лоор Йорис
Квалификация
Табило Алехандро
0:2
Миллман Джон
Квалификация
Кресси Максим
2:0
Копршива Вит
Квалификация
Имер Элиас
0:2
Морено Николас
Квалификация
Зейбот-Вильд Тьяго
2:1
Кузманов Димитар
Квалификация
Меншик Якуб
2:1
Фоньини Фабио
Квалификация
Травалья Стефано
2:1
Гомбош Норберт
Квалификация
Де Йонг Йеспер
2:0
Бойер Тристан
Квалификация
Риди Леандро
2:1
Коболли Флавио
Квалификация
Коппеянс Киммер
2:1
Диалло Габриэль
Квалификация
Колар Зденек
2:0
Броувер Гийс
Квалификация
Броди Лиам
2:1
Селс Йелле
Квалификация
Онклин Готье
2:0
Трунгелльити Марко
Квалификация
Лайал Марк
1:2
Мисолич Филип
Квалификация
Клейн Лукаш
2:0
Навоне Мариано
Квалификация
Сандгрен Теннис
2:0
Кудла Денис
Квалификация
Шимабукуро Шо
2:0
Чоински Ян
Квалификация
Гарин Кристиан
0:2
Дроге Титуан
Квалификация
Нойкрист Максимилиан
0:2
Мартерер Максимилиан
Квалификация
Гахов Иван
1:2
Свайда Закари
Квалификация
Поспишил Вашек
2:1
Мартинес Педро
Квалификация
Гастон Уго
2:1
Эскоффье Антуан
Квалификация
Симидзу Юта
2:1
Кингсли Кеннон
Квалификация
Йонел Николас
1:2
Полманс Марк
Квалификация
Гоффен Давид
0:2
Новак Деннис
Квалификация
Гойо Борна
2:1
Меджедович Хамад
Квалификация
Локоли Лоран
0:2
Махач Томаш
Квалификация
Андреев Адриан
2:0
Фатич Нерман
Квалификация
Монтейро Тьяго
1:2
Мпетши-Перрикар Джованни
Квалификация
Бланкано Жоффри
0:2
Пэр Бенуа
Квалификация
Феррейра Силва Фредерику
1:2
Эйдан Майо
Квалификация
Андерсон Кевин
2:0
Крутых Алексей
Квалификация
Гомес Эмилио
1:2
Виртанен Отто
Квалификация
Сачко Виталий
0:2
Бранкаччо Рауль
Квалификация
Агаменоне Франко
0:2
Чжэн Майкл
Квалификация
Су Ю-Сью
2:0
Илкель Кем
Квалификация
Нарди Лука
0:2
Тиранте Тьяго
Квалификация
Дакуорт Джеймс
2:0
Свайда Тревор
Квалификация
Оливьери Дженаро-Альберто
0:2
Шан Цзюнчэн
Квалификация
Холт Брандон
2:0
Ритшард Александр
Квалификация
Утида Каити
0:2
Скатов Тимофей
Квалификация
Галарно Алексис
1:2
Штриккер Доминик
Квалификация
Атман Теренс
2:1
Валкуш Мате
Квалификация
Родионов Юрий
0:2
Кипсон Патрик
Квалификация
Джаннесси Алессандро
2:0
Майо Гарольд
Квалификация
Бонадио Риккардо
1:2
Дзеппьери Джулио
Квалификация
Льямас-Руис Пабло
2:0
Колларини Андреа
Квалификация
Мунар Хауме
0:2
Куако Энцо
Квалификация
Беллуччи Маттия
0:2
Кукушкин Михаил
Квалификация
Кория Федерико
2:0
Уго Камило Карабелли
Квалификация
Комесана Франсиско
2:0
Ковалик Йозеф
Квалификация
Дельбонис Федерико
1:2
Дамм Мартин
Квалификация
Гайо Федерико
2:1
Гренье Уго
Квалификация
Мелигени Фелипе
2:1
Сврчина Далибор
Квалификация
Вандекастил Куинн
0:2
Багнис Факундо
Квалификация
Пассаро Франческо
0:2
Хон Сон-Чхан
Квалификация
Даниэль Таро
2:0
Нагал Сумит
Квалификация