Гауфф Кори
2:1
Соболенко Арина
Тур wta
Киз Мэдисон
1:2
Соболенко Арина
Тур wta
Гауфф Кори
2:0
Мухова Каролина
Тур wta
Вондрушова Маркета
0:2
Киз Мэдисон
Тур wta
Чжэн Циньвэнь
0:2
Соболенко Арина
Тур wta
Кирстя Сорана
0:2
Мухова Каролина
Тур wta
Остапенко Елена
0:2
Гауфф Кори
Тур wta
Касаткина Дарья
0:2
Соболенко Арина
Тур wta
Жабер Онс
0:2
Чжэн Циньвэнь
Тур wta
Киз Мэдисон
2:0
Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Стирнс Пэйтон
1:2
Вондрушова Маркета
Тур wta
Швёнтек Ига
1:2
Остапенко Елена
Тур wta
Возняцки Каролин
1:2
Гауфф Кори
Тур wta
Кирстя Сорана
2:0
Бенчич Белинда
Тур wta
Мухова Каролина
2:1
Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Александрова Екатерина
0:2
Вондрушова Маркета
Тур wta
Жабер Онс
2:1
Бузкова Мария
Тур wta
Болтер Кэти
0:2
Стирнс Пэйтон
Тур wta
Свитолина Элина
1:2
Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Чжэн Циньвэнь
2:1
Бронцетти Лючия
Тур wta
Самсонова Людмила
1:2
Киз Мэдисон
Тур wta
Касаткина Дарья
2:0
Миннен Грит
Тур wta
Бюрель Клара
0:2
Соболенко Арина
Тур wta
Рыбакина Елена
1:2
Кирстя Сорана
Тур wta
Чжу Линь
1:2
Бенчич Белинда
Тур wta
Мертенс Элизе
1:2
Гауфф Кори
Тур wta
Возняцки Каролин
2:1
Брэди Дженнифер
Тур wta
Остапенко Елена
2:1
Пера Бернарда
Тур wta
Швёнтек Ига
2:0
Юван Кайя
Тур wta
Ван Синьюй
2:1
Шмидлова Анна-Каролина
Тур wta
Мухова Каролина
2:0
Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
Патрича Мария Циг
0:2
Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Миннен Грит
2:1
Викери Сачия
Тур wta
Жабер Онс
2:1
Носкова Линда
Тур wta
Мартич Петра
0:2
Бузкова Мария
Тур wta
Касаткина Дарья
2:1
Кенин София
Тур wta
Тревизан Мартина
0:2
Вондрушова Маркета
Тур wta
Викмайер Янина
0:2
Киз Мэдисон
Тур wta
Свитолина Элина
2:1
Павлюченкова Анастасия
Тур wta
Александрова Екатерина
2:0
Цуренко Леся
Тур wta
Плишкова Каролина
0:2
Бюрель Клара
Тур wta
Беррейдж Джоди
0:2
Соболенко Арина
Тур wta
Самсонова Людмила
2:0
Корпач Тамара
Тур wta
Лис Ева
0:2
Бронцетти Лючия
Тур wta
Яфань Ван
1:2
Болтер Кэти
Тур wta
Чжэн Циньвэнь
2:1
Канепи Кайя
Тур wta
Стирнс Пэйтон
2:0
Таусон Клара
Тур wta
Квитова Петра
0:2
Возняцки Каролин
Тур wta
Остапенко Елена
2:1
Аванесян Элина
Тур wta
Брэди Дженнифер
2:1
Линетт Магда
Тур wta
Рыбакина Елена
—
Томлянович Айла
Тур wta
Ван Сиюй
1:2
Пера Бернарда
Тур wta
Азаренко Виктория
0:2
Чжу Линь
Тур wta
Калинская Анна
0:2
Кирстя Сорана
Тур wta
Швёнтек Ига
2:0
Сэвилл Дарья
Тур wta
Мухова Каролина
2:0
Фрех Магдалена
Тур wta
Соррибес Тормо Сара
1:2
Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Шмидлова Анна-Каролина
2:0
Масарова Ребека
Тур wta
Андреева Мирра
0:2
Гауфф Кори
Тур wta
Миядзаки Юрико
0:2
Бенчич Белинда
Тур wta
Дэвис Лорен
1:2
Юван Кайя
Тур wta
Таунсенд Тэйлор
2:0
Хаддад-Майя Беатрис
Тур wta
Мертенс Элизе
2:1
Коллинз Даниэль
Тур wta
Заневская Марина
0:2
Соболенко Арина
Тур wta
Богдан Ана
0:2
Кенин София
Тур wta
Бронцетти Лючия
2:0
Крейчикова Барбора
Тур wta
Чжэн Циньвэнь
2:0
Подороска Надя
Тур wta
Блинкова Анна
0:2
Беррейдж Джоди
Тур wta
Миннен Грит
2:0
Уильямс Винус
Тур wta
Стрыцова Барбора
0:2
Канепи Кайя
Тур wta
Монтгомери Робин
0:2
Лис Ева
Тур wta
Викери Сачия
2:1
Векич Донна
Тур wta
Павлюченкова Анастасия
2:0
Кроули Фиона
Тур wta
Плишкова Каролина
2:0
Русе Елена-Габриэла
Тур wta
Таусон Клара
2:1
Потапова Анастасия
Тур wta
Жакму Эльза
1:2
Цуренко Леся
Тур wta
Касаткина Дарья
2:1
Паркс Алисия
Тур wta
Свитолина Элина
2:0
Фридзам Анна-Лена
Тур wta
Доулхайд Кэролайн
0:2
Бюрель Клара
Тур wta
Патрича Мария Циг
2:0
Марино Ребекка
Тур wta
Стирнс Пэйтон
2:0
Томова Виктория
Тур wta
Викмайер Янина
2:0
Звонарёва Вера
Тур wta
Джорджи Камила
0:2
Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Гарсия Каролин
0:2
Яфань Ван
Тур wta
Хан На-Лае
0:2
Вондрушова Маркета
Тур wta
Мария Татьяна
0:2
Мартич Петра
Тур wta
Рус Аранча
0:2
Киз Мэдисон
Тур wta
Тревизан Мартина
2:1
Путинцева Юлия
Тур wta
Жабер Онс
2:0
Осорио Мария
Тур wta
Самсонова Людмила
2:0
Лю Клер
Тур wta
Бегу Ирина-Камелия
0:2
Корпач Тамара
Тур wta
Александрова Екатерина
2:1
Фернандес Лейла
Тур wta
Крюгер Эшлин
0:2
Бузкова Мария
Тур wta
Болтер Кэти
2:0
Парри Диан
Тур wta
Носкова Линда
2:0
Бренгл Мэдисон
Тур wta
Прозорова Татьяна
0:2
Возняцки Каролин
Тур wta
Саснович Александра
0:2
Линетт Магда
Тур wta
Дэй Кайла
0:2
Кирстя Сорана
Тур wta
Квитова Петра
2:0
Букса Кристина
Тур wta
Зигемунд Лаура
1:2
Гауфф Кори
Тур wta
Гадецки Оливия
1:2
Андреева Мирра
Тур wta
Остапенко Елена
2:1
Паолини Ясмине
Тур wta
Корне Ализе
1:2
Аванесян Элина
Тур wta
Калинская Анна
2:0
Синякова Катерина
Тур wta
Мертенс Элизе
2:1
Бьорклунд Мирьям
Тур wta
Удварди Панна
1:2
Томлянович Айла
Тур wta
Грунчакова Виктория
1:2
Ван Сиюй
Тур wta
Биррелл Кимберли
0:2
Брэди Дженнифер
Тур wta
Чжу Линь
2:0
Шериф Маяр
Тур wta
Юван Кайя
2:0
Коччаретто Элизабетта
Тур wta
Волынец Кэти
0:2
Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Рыбакина Елена
2:0
Костюк Марта
Тур wta
Миядзаки Юрико
2:0
Бетова Маргарита
Тур wta
Пера Бернарда
2:0
Кудерметова Вероника
Тур wta
Коллинз Даниэль
2:0
Фругвиртова Линда
Тур wta
Калинина Ангелина
0:2
Соррибес Тормо Сара
Тур wta
Стивенс Слоан
1:2
Хаддад-Майя Беатрис
Тур wta
Дэвис Лорен
2:0
Ковинич Данка
Тур wta
Швёнтек Ига
2:0
Петерсон Ребекка
Тур wta
Масарова Ребека
2:0
Саккари Мария
Тур wta
Азаренко Виктория
2:0
Ферро Фиона
Тур wta
Нгуну Клерви
0:2
Сэвилл Дарья
Тур wta
Мухова Каролина
2:0
Хантер Сторм
Тур wta
Фрех Магдалена
2:1
Наварро Эмма
Тур wta
Грачёва Варвара
0:2
Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
Рахимова Камилла
0:2
Бенчич Белинда
Тур wta
Шмидлова Анна-Каролина
2:1
Байндль Катерина
Тур wta
Кесслер Маккартни
0:2
Лис Ева
Квалификация
Биррелл Кимберли
0:2
Кроули Фиона
Квалификация
Жакму Эльза
2:0
Хартоно Арианне
Квалификация
Сакацуме Химено
1:2
Юван Кайя
Квалификация
Яфань Ван
2:0
Бассолс-Рибера Марина
Квалификация
Гадецки Оливия
2:0
Бекташ Эмина
Квалификация
Звонарёва Вера
2:0
Утидзима Моюка
Квалификация
Миннен Грит
2:1
Скотт Катрина
Квалификация
Грунчакова Виктория
1:2
Миядзаки Юрико
Квалификация
Андреева Эрика
1:2
Волынец Кэти
Квалификация
Викмайер Янина
0:1
Викери Сачия
Квалификация
Ястремская Даяна
0:2
Русе Елена-Габриэла
Квалификация
Хан На-Лае
2:0
Мандлик Элизабет
Квалификация
Прозорова Татьяна
2:1
Зиданшек Тамара
Квалификация
Кроули Фиона
2:1
Бабош Тимея
Квалификация
Зигемунд Лаура
2:1
Доден Осеан
Квалификация
Райна Анкита
0:2
Бьорклунд Мирьям
Квалификация
Савиных Валерия
0:2
Миядзаки Юрико
Квалификация
Хартоно Арианне
2:0
Хонтама Маи
Квалификация
Кесслер Маккартни
2:0
Чан Су-Чон
Квалификация
Риера Джулия
0:2
Бекташ Эмина
Квалификация
Папамихаил Деспина
0:2
Звонарёва Вера
Квалификация
Чирико Луиза
1:2
Гадецки Оливия
Квалификация
Шнайдер Диана
1:2
Жакму Эльза
Квалификация
Грунчакова Виктория
2:1
Аранго Эмилиана
Квалификация
Яфань Ван
2:0
Ли Энн
Квалификация
Лис Ева
2:0
Паррисас-Диас Нурия
Квалификация
Хон Присцилла
0:2
Сакацуме Химено
Квалификация
Миннен Грит
2:0
Краус Зинья
Квалификация
Скотт Катрина
2:0
Калиева Эльвина
Квалификация
Викмайер Янина
2:0
Дарт Хэрриет
Квалификация
Викери Сачия
2:1
Голубич Виктория
Квалификация
Шрамкова Ребекка
1:2
Зиданшек Тамара
Квалификация
Большова-Задойнов Алёна
0:2
Райна Анкита
Квалификация
Бьорклунд Мирьям
2:0
Жанжан Леолия
Квалификация
Биррелл Кимберли
2:0
Семенистая Дарья
Квалификация
Ястремская Даяна
2:1
Бушар Эжени
Квалификация
Зигемунд Лаура
2:0
Вальтерт Симона
Квалификация
Русе Елена-Габриэла
2:1
Галфи Далма
Квалификация
Андреева Эрика
2:0
Марчинко Петра
Квалификация
Мельникова Марина
1:2
Доден Осеан
Квалификация
Мандлик Элизабет
2:0
Бондарь Анна
Квалификация
Наэф Селин
0:2
Волынец Кэти
Квалификация
Родионова Арина
1:2
Бассолс-Рибера Марина
Квалификация
Юван Кайя
2:0
Пигосси Лаура
Квалификация
Ли Энн
2:0
Мартинес Карлота
Квалификация
Чан Су-Чон
2:0
Хавличкова Люси
Квалификация
Яфань Ван
2:0
Бейлек Сара
Квалификация
Глозман Валери
2:1
Говорцова Ольга
Квалификация
Вандевей Коко
0:2
Лис Ева
Квалификация
Звонарёва Вера
2:0
Фурлис Джейми
Квалификация
Юань Юэ
1:2
Кесслер Маккартни
Квалификация
Нимайер Юле
0:2
Папамихаил Деспина
Квалификация
Сербан Ралука
1:2
Паррисас-Диас Нурия
Квалификация
Грамматикопулу Валентини
0:2
Каджи Харука
Квалификация
Роббе Алис
1:2
Краус Зинья
Квалификация
Скотт Катрина
1:1
Стеванович Наталия
Квалификация
Бара Ирина Мария
2:0
Ноха-Акугю Нома
Квалификация
Данилович Ольга
1:2
Хон Присцилла
Квалификация
Калиева Эльвина
2:0
Тимофеева Мария
Квалификация
Хибино Нао
0:2
Чирико Луиза
Квалификация
Бек Хлоя
0:2
Риера Джулия
Квалификация
Миннен Грит
2:1
Сонмез Зейнеп
Квалификация
Бенуа Мари
0:2
Сакацуме Химено
Квалификация
Утидзима Моюка
2:0
Фругвиртова Бренда
Квалификация
Гадецки Оливия
2:0
Армони Тан
Квалификация
Закариас Марсела
0:2
Бекташ Эмина
Квалификация
Монне Кароль
0:2
Савиных Валерия
Квалификация
Хонтама Маи
2:0
Бай Чжуосюань
Квалификация
Шнайдер Диана
2:0
Баптист Хэйли
Квалификация
Грунчакова Виктория
2:0
Карле Мария
Квалификация
Жакму Эльза
2:0
Чепелова Яна
Квалификация
Аранго Эмилиана
2:1
Оз Ипек
Квалификация
Хартоно Арианне
2:1
Каратанчева Сесиль
Квалификация
Миядзаки Юрико
2:0
Снигур Дарья
Квалификация
Джонс Макенна
0:2
Бьорклунд Мирьям
Квалификация
Кристиан Жаклин
0:2
Шиманович Ирина
Квалификация
Большова-Задойнов Алёна
2:1
Кемпен Магали
Квалификация
Жанжан Леолия
2:0
Мартинцова Тереза
Квалификация
Булгару Мириам
0:2
Райна Анкита
Квалификация
Шрамкова Ребекка
2:0
Абдураимова Нигина
Квалификация
Макарова Екатерина II
0:2
Зиданшек Тамара
Квалификация
Бабош Тимея
2:1
Боусас-Манейро Джессика
Квалификация
Яни Река-Луца
1:2
Кроули Фиона
Квалификация
Готовко Юлия
1:2
Прозорова Татьяна
Квалификация
Понше Джессика
0:2
Галфи Далма
Квалификация
Мельникова Марина
2:1
Шарма Астра
Квалификация
Бартель Мона
0:2
Вальтерт Симона
Квалификация
Биррелл Кимберли
2:1
Гормас Лейре Ромеро
Квалификация
Семенистая Дарья
2:0
Ховде Лив
Квалификация
Младенович Кристина
0:2
Русе Елена-Габриэла
Квалификация
Танди Карман
1:2
Доден Осеан
Квалификация
Зигемунд Лаура
2:0
Бранкаччио Нурия
Квалификация
Ястремская Даяна
2:0
Уотсон Хизер
Квалификация
Паликова Барбора
0:2
Волынец Кэти
Квалификация
Стародубцева Юлия
1:2
Наэф Селин
Квалификация
Хан На-Лае
2:0
Хименес-Касинцева Виктория
Квалификация
Мандлик Элизабет
2:0
Эсс Амандин
Квалификация
Стефанини Лукреция
2:0
Ин-Альбон Илена
Квалификация
Завацкая Катарина
0:2
Бондарь Анна
Квалификация
Бушар Эжени
2:0
Хуэй Кэтрин
Квалификация
Эррани Сара
0:2
Андреева Эрика
Квалификация
Викмайер Янина
2:1
Себов Кэтрин
Квалификация
Тайхманн Джил
0:2
Марчинко Петра
Квалификация
Викери Сачия
2:1
Эскорихуэла Ирен Бурильо
Квалификация
Паке Хлоэ
1:2
Дарт Хэрриет
Квалификация
Стойана Мэри
0:2
Голубич Виктория
Квалификация