Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:3
Лейпциг
Крокодайлз Гамбург
5:2
Диец-Лимбург
Халле
1:6
ХК Ганновер
Эрнер
7:1
Эрфурт
Крефельдер
7:3
Росток
Ганновер Скорпионс
3:5
Эссен
Херфорд
8:2
Диец-Лимбург
ХК Ганновер
6:0
Халле
Лейпциг
5:1
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Эссен
3:2
Эрнер
Росток
1:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Диец-Лимбург
2:3
Эрнер
Росток
12:2
Крефельдер
ХК Ганновер
4:1
Лейпциг
Тилбург
10:0
Эрфурт
Диец-Лимбург
3:10
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
2:5
Херфорд
Эрнер
2:7
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Крефельдер
2:5
Эссен
Эрфурт
5:2
Лейпциг
ХК Ганновер
4:0
Диец-Лимбург
Тилбург
0:2
Лейпциг
Крокодайлз Гамбург
5:4
Халле
Эссен
5:4
Эрфурт
Хаммер Эйсбарен
0:8
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
8:4
Херфорд
ХК Ганновер
2:1
Эрфурт
Лейпциг
1:4
Ганновер Скорпионс
Халле
10:3
Херфорд
Хаммер Эйсбарен
7:2
Эссен
Лейпциг
4:1
Тилбург
Крефельдер
4:2
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Эрфурт
6:0
Диец-Лимбург
Диец-Лимбург
2:6
Ганновер Скорпионс
Халле
10:0
Крефельдер
Лейпциг
5:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Эссен
2:6
Тилбург
Крокодайлз Гамбург
13:3
Херфорд
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:5
Диец-Лимбург
Херфорд
3:4
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Диец-Лимбург
3:6
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Халле
4:0
Ганновер Скорпионс
Лейпциг
4:5
Эрнер
Крокодайлз Гамбург
2:3
Тилбург
Эрфурт
1:4
Халле
Эссен
1:4
Лейпциг
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:5
ХК Ганновер
Ганновер Скорпионс
2:5
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Эрнер
6:0
Росток
Крефельдер
7:4
Херфорд
Тилбург
6:1
Диец-Лимбург
Эрнер
1:2
Халле
ХК Ганновер
6:2
Росток
ХК Ганновер
11:0
Херфорд
Крефельдер
3:2
Эрфурт
Крокодайлз Гамбург
4:0
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Тилбург
5:2
Диец-Лимбург
Крокодайлз Гамбург
4:0
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:3
Херфорд
Эссен
6:2
Диец-Лимбург
Эрнер
6:2
Крефельдер
Лейпциг
3:4
ХК Ганновер
Тилбург
1:4
Халле
Херфорд
2:8
Тилбург
Крокодайлз Гамбург
2:0
Эссен
Диец-Лимбург
2:6
Лейпциг
Халле
4:2
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Росток
4:9
Ганновер Скорпионс
Крефельдер
2:1
Эрфурт
Эссен
4:3
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
3:4
Халле
Эссен
1:5
ХК Ганновер
Хаммер Эйсбарен
3:8
Эрнер
Крефельдер
0:5
Тилбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
13:1
Крефельдер
ХК Ганновер
2:3
Эрнер
Тилбург
4:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Крефельдер
3:2
ХК Ганновер
Тилбург
5:2
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Ганновер Скорпионс
3:4
Эрнер
Росток
7:5
Эссен
Лейпциг
3:2
Херфорд
Крефельдер
2:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Херфорд
2:6
Лейпциг
Эссен
1:4
Росток
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:5
Крефельдер
Эрнер
2:6
Ганновер Скорпионс
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:6
Эрнер
Эрфурт
4:1
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Диец-Лимбург
0:4
Халле
Эссен
1:3
Крефельдер
Хаммер Эйсбарен
2:4
Эрфурт
Лейпциг
3:1
Росток
Тилбург
2:3
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эрфурт
9:4
Эссен
Халле
6:2
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
4:0
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Эрнер
5:4
Тилбург
Росток
1:4
ХК Ганновер
Эрнер
5:3
Диец-Лимбург
Лейпциг
4:2
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Крокодайлз Гамбург
10:2
Крефельдер
ХК Ганновер
5:2
Крефельдер
Диец-Лимбург
1:4
Росток
Эссен
5:2
Ганновер Скорпионс
Хаммер Эйсбарен
3:8
Тилбург
Халле
1:2
Эрнер
Херфорд
3:9
Халле
Эрфурт
2:4
ХК Ганновер
Эрнер
3:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Тилбург
6:0
Эссен
Крефельдер
3:2
Диец-Лимбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:5
Эссен
Ганновер Скорпионс
14:4
Диец-Лимбург
Росток
6:2
Херфорд
Эрнер
7:1
Эссен
Крефельдер
3:5
Халле
Эрфурт
10:1
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Тилбург
4:5
ХК Ганновер
Херфорд
3:2
Эрнер
Диец-Лимбург
7:4
Эрфурт
ХК Ганновер
0:1
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
5:1
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Халле
8:3
Росток
Херфорд
4:6
Ганновер Скорпионс
Диец-Лимбург
1:6
Эссен
Росток
2:5
Эрфурт
Тилбург
1:5
Халле
Крефельдер
1:5
Эрнер
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:2
Росток
Хаммер Эйсбарен
1:8
Халле
Эрнер
1:4
ХК Ганновер
Эрфурт
5:1
Крефельдер
Тилбург
7:3
Херфорд
Херфорд
4:1
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Диец-Лимбург
1:5
ХК Ганновер
Эрфурт
4:5
Эрнер
Росток
1:8
Тилбург
Крокодайлз Гамбург
3:5
Лейпциг
Крефельдер
1:6
Ганновер Скорпионс
Халле
2:0
Эссен
Херфорд
3:4
Эссен
Диец-Лимбург
4:8
Эрнер
ХК Ганновер
5:2
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
0:9
Росток
Ганновер Скорпионс
2:4
Эрфурт
Лейпциг
3:1
Халле
Тилбург
2:4
Крефельдер
Эрфурт
7:2
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Ганновер Скорпионс
2:3
Тилбург
Росток
0:4
Лейпциг
Эрнер
1:5
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Халле
8:4
Диец-Лимбург
Херфорд
1:10
ХК Ганновер
Крефельдер
4:6
Эссен
Диец-Лимбург
5:6
Херфорд
ХК Ганновер
2:3
Росток
Эссен
4:3
Эрфурт
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:7
Ганновер Скорпионс
Лейпциг
4:1
Крефельдер
ХК Ганновер
6:3
Эрфурт
Диец-Лимбург
9:2
Крефельдер
Эссен
1:6
Тилбург
Лейпциг
3:2
Ганновер Скорпионс
Крокодайлз Гамбург
5:4
Росток
Херфорд
2:7
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Эрфурт
2:4
Лейпциг
Ганновер Скорпионс
8:3
Эссен
Росток
9:5
Диец-Лимбург
Крокодайлз Гамбург
1:0
Лейпциг
ХК Ганновер
5:4
Тилбург
Диец-Лимбург
2:5
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
1:5
Эрнер
Халле
3:1
Крефельдер
Херфорд
6:2
Росток
Крокодайлз Гамбург
1:2
Эрфурт
Эрфурт
8:1
Диец-Лимбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
3:2
ХК Ганновер
Эрнер
5:1
Херфорд
Росток
1:6
Халле
Тилбург
2:3
Лейпциг
Крефельдер
2:4
Крокодайлз Гамбург
ХК Ганновер
1:2
Эссен
Росток
7:4
Крефельдер
Диец-Лимбург
9:5
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Халле
4:1
Ганновер Скорпионс
Херфорд
5:4
Эрфурт
Лейпциг
1:4
Эрнер
Крокодайлз Гамбург
0:1
Тилбург
Эрфурт
3:5
Халле
Эссен
1:4
Лейпциг
Хаммер Эйсбарен
2:4
ХК Ганновер
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:1
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Эрнер
10:1
Росток
Крефельдер
1:9
Херфорд
Ганновер Скорпионс
4:3
Херфорд
Тилбург
3:4
Халле
Эссен
4:5
Диец-Лимбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
3:6
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Эрнер
9:4
Крефельдер
Лейпциг
2:1
ХК Ганновер
Эрфурт
2:4
Росток
Херфорд
2:5
Тилбург
Крокодайлз Гамбург
4:1
Эссен
Диец-Лимбург
2:3
Лейпциг
ХК Ганновер
4:5
Эрнер
Халле
6:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Росток
5:7
Ганновер Скорпионс
ХК Ганновер
10:4
Диец-Лимбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
4:3
Крефельдер
Эссен
1:3
Халле
Эрнер
5:1
Эрфурт
Херфорд
6:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Лейпциг
1:4
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Тилбург
4:3
Росток
Херфорд
6:2
Эссен
Крокодайлз Гамбург
5:0
ХК Ганновер
Эрфурт
8:2
Ганновер Скорпионс
Халле
3:1
Лейпциг
Эрнер
5:4
Диец-Лимбург
Росток
5:1
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Крефельдер
1:10
Тилбург
Диец-Лимбург
1:4
Тилбург
ХК Ганновер
6:2
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Херфорд
9:5
Крефельдер
Лейпциг
7:4
Эссен
Росток
7:0
Эрнер
Крокодайлз Гамбург
2:5
Ганновер Скорпионс
Халле
6:1
Эрфурт
Крефельдер
1:11
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
2:8
Херфорд
Хаммер Эйсбарен
1:5
Росток
Ганновер Скорпионс
1:3
Эрфурт
Лейпциг
4:5
Халле
Тилбург
5:1
Крефельдер
ХК Ганновер
6:4
Халле
Диец-Лимбург
4:5
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Эссен
4:5
Росток
Хаммер Эйсбарен
3:4
Крефельдер
Эрнер
3:4
Ганновер Скорпионс
Лейпциг
3:1
Херфорд
Эрфурт
2:3
Тилбург
Эрфурт
2:5
Тилбург
Херфорд
3:4
Лейпциг
Крокодайлз Гамбург
7:5
Диец-Лимбург
Халле
4:1
ХК Ганновер
Ганновер Скорпионс
6:4
Эрнер
Росток
4:3
Эссен
Крефельдер
6:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Крокодайлз Гамбург
4:2
Эрнер
ХК Ганновер
4:1
Херфорд
Диец-Лимбург
3:6
Халле
Эссен
8:5
Крефельдер
Хаммер Эйсбарен
6:3
Эрфурт
Лейпциг
7:2
Росток
Тилбург
7:1
Ганновер Скорпионс
Херфорд
4:3
Диец-Лимбург
Эрфурт
5:2
Эссен
Халле
3:1
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
4:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Эрнер
2:3
Тилбург
Росток
4:6
ХК Ганновер
Крефельдер
2:5
Лейпциг
ХК Ганновер
11:4
Крефельдер
Диец-Лимбург
7:6
Росток
Эссен
1:8
Ганновер Скорпионс
Хаммер Эйсбарен
0:3
Тилбург
Халле
6:2
Эрнер
Лейпциг
2:3
Эрфурт
Крокодайлз Гамбург
9:3
Херфорд
Херфорд
2:8
Халле
Эрфурт
1:3
ХК Ганновер
Ганновер Скорпионс
2:3
Лейпциг
Эрнер
7:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Росток
6:5
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Тилбург
6:1
Эссен
Крефельдер
3:4
Диец-Лимбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
9:2
Диец-Лимбург
Росток
7:5
Херфорд
Хаммер Эйсбарен
1:3
Лейпциг
Эрнер
2:5
Эссен
Крефельдер
3:4
Халле
Эрфурт
2:5
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Тилбург
4:2
ХК Ганновер
Крокодайлз Гамбург
4:3
Крефельдер
Диец-Лимбург
0:1
Эрфурт
ХК Ганновер
4:7
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
4:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Халле
7:2
Росток
Лейпциг
1:2
Тилбург
Эссен
5:7
ХК Ганновер
Ганновер Скорпионс
11:1
Халле
Хаммер Эйсбарен
1:3
Диец-Лимбург
Эрнер
4:2
Лейпциг
Крефельдер
4:3
Росток
Эрфурт
8:6
Херфорд
Тилбург
1:2
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Херфорд
8:0
Крефельдер
Крокодайлз Гамбург
3:5
Ганновер Скорпионс
Диец-Лимбург
0:6
Тилбург
ХК Ганновер
6:5
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Халле
4:3
Эрфурт
Лейпциг
2:0
Эссен
Росток
3:6
Эрнер
ХК Ганновер
2:1
Лейпциг
Росток
4:5
Эрфурт
Хаммер Эйсбарен
5:2
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Диец-Лимбург
4:3
Эссен
Халле
6:3
Тилбург
Херфорд
2:3
Ганновер Скорпионс
Крефельдер
1:4
Эрнер
Эрфурт
2:5
Крефельдер
Эссен
2:4
Крокодайлз Гамбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
3:6
Халле
Ганновер Скорпионс
11:4
Росток
Эрнер
5:2
ХК Ганновер
Лейпциг
3:0
Диец-Лимбург
Тилбург
4:1
Херфорд
Диец-Лимбург
1:6
ХК Ганновер
Хаммер Эйсбарен
2:5
Херфорд
Халле
5:6
Эссен
Крефельдер
0:8
Лейпциг
Эрфурт
1:4
Эрнер
Тилбург
9:4
Росток
ХК Ганновер
3:2
Крокодайлз Гамбург