ЦСКА Москва
89:81
УНИКС
Финал
УНИКС
57:76
ЦСКА Москва
Финал
УНИКС
77:85
ЦСКА Москва
Финал
ЦСКА Москва
85:71
Зенит
1/2 финала
УНИКС
74:70
Локомотив-Кубань
1/2 финала
ЦСКА Москва
96:82
Зенит
1/2 финала
Локомотив-Кубань
69:79
УНИКС
1/2 финала
Зенит
107:104
ЦСКА Москва
1/2 финала
Локомотив-Кубань
87:98
УНИКС
1/2 финала
Зенит
73:78
ЦСКА Москва
1/2 финала
ЦСКА Москва
79:75
Пари Нижний Новгород
1/4 финала
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
79:90
УНИКС
1/4 финала
Химки
85:92
Локомотив-Кубань
1/4 финала
Пари Нижний Новгород
76:72
ЦСКА Москва
1/4 финала
Парма
62:98
Зенит
1/4 финала
УНИКС
87:60
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
1/4 финала
Зенит
86:66
Парма
1/4 финала
ЦСКА Москва
84:59
Пари Нижний Новгород
1/4 финала
Локомотив-Кубань
89:80
Химки
1/4 финала
ЦСКА Москва
85:84
Пари Нижний Новгород
Енисей
89:94
Калев
Химки
80:84
Автодор
Астана
74:109
Минск
УНИКС
77:98
Локомотив-Кубань
Астана
88:82
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
Енисей
77:84
УНИКС
Минск
65:81
Химки
Калев
86:84
Пари Нижний Новгород
УНИКС
69:51
Парма
Пари Нижний Новгород
62:70
Зенит
Калев
91:84
Химки
Астана
74:87
УНИКС
Парма
93:100
Автодор
Локомотив-Кубань
103:94
ЦСКА Москва
Минск
74:81
Енисей
Химки
64:69
Пари Нижний Новгород
Парма
78:76
Зенит
Химки
89:83
Енисей
Минск
75:101
Локомотив-Кубань
Парма
67:72
Пари Нижний Новгород
ЦСКА Москва
100:77
Астана
Енисей
86:85
Автодор
Зенит
81:77
ЦСКА Москва
Парма
74:65
Минск
Локомотив-Кубань
90:84
Астана
Автодор
93:99
Пари Нижний Новгород
Астана
80:84
Парма
Калев
94:105
Локомотив-Кубань
Химки
89:65
Минск
Енисей
86:96
Пари Нижний Новгород
ЦСКА Москва
102:86
УНИКС
Автодор
62:89
Зенит
Калев
72:94
ЦСКА Москва
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
70:89
Химки
Минск
78:80
Астана
Зенит
84:71
Енисей
Локомотив-Кубань
85:68
Парма
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
88:95
Калев
Зенит
89:84
Парма
ЦСКА Москва
92:73
Химки
Пари Нижний Новгород
78:57
Минск
Калев
49:76
УНИКС
Локомотив-Кубань
104:89
Автодор
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
117:79
Енисей
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
95:92
Парма
Зенит
78:81
Химки
Калев
85:77
Автодор
Пари Нижний Новгород
75:73
Астана
ЦСКА Москва
101:67
Минск
Астана
61:77
Калев
Химки
94:99
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
Автодор
113:66
Минск
Локомотив-Кубань
100:98
Енисей
УНИКС
87:56
Пари Нижний Новгород
ЦСКА Москва
71:74
Зенит
Калев
72:85
Парма
Астана
77:82
Химки
Пари Нижний Новгород
86:80
Автодор
УНИКС
59:58
Зенит
Енисей
80:91
ЦСКА Москва
Парма
80:72
Калев
Химки
90:92
Локомотив-Кубань
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
93:97
Пари Нижний Новгород
Автодор
97:110
УНИКС
Минск
73:99
Зенит
ЦСКА Москва
102:107
Калев
Астана
60:78
Енисей
Зенит
78:73
Пари Нижний Новгород
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
93:90
ЦСКА Москва
Калев
75:86
Енисей
Парма
69:72
Химки
Зенит
90:85
Локомотив-Кубань
Астана
83:92
Автодор
Минск
66:76
УНИКС
Калев
79:86
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
Минск
72:80
Калев
Енисей
77:76
Астана
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
77:64
Автодор
Пари Нижний Новгород
66:91
УНИКС
Калев
51:87
Зенит
Автодор
82:98
ЦСКА Москва
Минск
75:80
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
Химки
87:93
УНИКС
Енисей
52:86
Парма
Пари Нижний Новгород
73:94
Локомотив-Кубань
Автодор
87:61
Калев
Зенит
97:71
Автодор
Парма
69:76
УНИКС
Минск
77:76
Пари Нижний Новгород
Астана
86:82
Локомотив-Кубань
УНИКС
65:64
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
УНИКС
94:65
Автодор
Пари Нижний Новгород
63:83
ЦСКА Москва
Локомотив-Кубань
91:102
Химки
Енисей
67:85
Зенит
Пари Нижний Новгород
95:85
Калев
Химки
103:83
Парма
УНИКС
76:83
ЦСКА Москва
Астана
70:77
Зенит
Локомотив-Кубань
77:76
Минск
Автодор
90:91
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
УНИКС
83:77
Минск
Пари Нижний Новгород
83:79
Енисей
Парма
79:85
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
Парма
83:84
Астана
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
110:86
Астана
Локомотив-Кубань
96:81
Зенит
Автодор
85:79
Енисей
УНИКС
83:66
Калев
Минск
65:78
Парма
Калев
88:82
Минск
ЦСКА Москва
105:73
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
Зенит
81:64
УНИКС
Минск
60:87
ЦСКА Москва
Енисей
73:94
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
Парма
84:81
Локомотив-Кубань
Астана
69:79
Пари Нижний Новгород
Парма
61:95
ЦСКА Москва
Енисей
79:106
Локомотив-Кубань
УНИКС
83:76
Химки
Автодор
89:85
Локомотив-Кубань
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
92:86
УНИКС
Пари Нижний Новгород
88:73
Парма
Химки
86:78
ЦСКА Москва
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
74:94
Зенит
Парма
67:84
Енисей
Минск
69:86
Автодор
Калев
85:92
Астана
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
89:75
Минск
Зенит
85:52
Астана
ЦСКА Москва
109:60
Енисей
Локомотив-Кубань
93:81
УНИКС
Автодор
85:82
Химки
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
99:114
Локомотив-Кубань
УНИКС
75:64
Енисей
Автодор
107:85
Астана
Химки
88:89
Астана
Локомотив-Кубань
73:64
Пари Нижний Новгород
Локомотив-Кубань
0:0
Калев
Пари Нижний Новгород
100:93
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
ЦСКА Москва
100:66
Автодор
Химки
92:74
Калев
Зенит
104:73
Минск
Автодор
70:93
Парма
ЦСКА Москва
94:80
Локомотив-Кубань
УНИКС
101:83
Астана
Енисей
81:86
Минск
Енисей
77:92
Химки
Зенит
91:83
Калев
Локомотив-Кубань
83:76
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
ЦСКА Москва
95:97
Парма
Зенит
83:74
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
Пари Нижний Новгород
96:85
Химки
Астана
60:93
ЦСКА Москва
Химки
67:79
Зенит