Унифакиса
82:88
Сан-Паулу
1/8 финала
Унифакиса
107:104
Сан-Паулу
1/8 финала
Минас Тенис
81:73
Униан Коринтианс
1/8 финала
Франка
97:57
Можи-дас-Крузис
1/8 финала
Паулистано
77:68
Коринтианс
1/8 финала
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
70:73
Баскет Сеаренс
1/8 финала
Пато Баскет
74:93
Бауру
1/8 финала
Ботафого
87:92
Фламенго
1/8 финала
Пиньейрус
56:64
Васко да Гама
1/8 финала
Сан-Паулу
99:93
Унифакиса
1/8 финала
Униан Коринтианс
73:83
Минас Тенис
1/8 финала
Можи-дас-Крузис
66:78
Франка
1/8 финала
Коринтианс
65:83
Паулистано
1/8 финала
Бауру
80:68
Можи-дас-Крузис
Васко да Гама
63:72
Пиньейрус
Серрадо Баскьете
83:84
Баскет Сеаренс
Кашиас-ду-Сул
68:85
Пато Баскет
Униан Коринтианс
78:88
Минас Тенис
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
64:93
Паулистано
Бразилиа
69:68
Баскет Сеаренс
Васко да Гама
87:78
Коринтианс
Кашиас-ду-Сул
88:99
Минас Тенис
Ботафого
93:69
Пиньейрус
Униан Коринтианс
75:77
Пато Баскет
Серрадо Баскьете
84:90
Унифакиса
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
72:63
Сан-Паулу
Можи-дас-Крузис
64:61
Паулистано
Фламенго
73:59
Пиньейрус
Ботафого
72:116
Коринтианс
Бразилиа
83:102
Унифакиса
Серрадо Баскьете
70:95
Франка
Можи-дас-Крузис
81:79
Сан-Паулу
Фламенго
88:58
Коринтианс
Бразилиа
100:105
Франка
Баскет Сеаренс
70:69
Васко да Гама
Пато Баскет
69:77
Минас Тенис
Паулистано
75:56
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Пиньейрус
83:59
Униан Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу
79:70
Серрадо Баскьете
Унифакиса
77:63
Васко да Гама
Коринтианс
107:93
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Франка
73:69
Можи-дас-Крузис
Бауру
91:92
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Сан-Паулу
93:84
Бразилиа
Баскет Сеаренс
73:93
Фламенго
Паулистано
82:71
Серрадо Баскьете
Франка
97:87
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Унифакиса
82:90
Фламенго
Паулистано
95:50
Бразилиа
Пато Баскет
83:79
Пиньейрус
Васко да Гама
70:80
Сан-Паулу
Минас Тенис
91:73
Коринтианс
Униан Коринтианс
84:96
Франка
Фламенго
88:78
Сан-Паулу
Васко да Гама
73:70
Паулистано
Пато Баскет
100:87
Коринтианс
Бразилиа
84:103
Бауру
Кашиас-ду-Сул
79:89
Франка
Униан Коринтианс
85:93
Баскет Сеаренс
Минас Тенис
81:51
Пиньейрус
Фламенго
81:68
Паулистано
Серрадо Баскьете
69:86
Бауру
Ботафого
83:79
Сан-Паулу
Кашиас-ду-Сул
69:91
Баскет Сеаренс
Пато Баскет
100:73
Можи-дас-Крузис
Минас Тенис
73:56
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Франка
93:67
Васко да Гама
Пиньейрус
77:90
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу
71:60
Униан Коринтианс
Можи-дас-Крузис
70:65
Серрадо Баскьете
Унифакиса
98:96
Минас Тенис
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
103:85
Бразилиа
Франка
73:88
Фламенго
Бауру
113:95
Ботафого
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
71:69
Серрадо Баскьете
Сан-Паулу
74:67
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Можи-дас-Крузис
104:61
Бразилиа
Паулистано
106:72
Униан Коринтианс
Баскет Сеаренс
79:69
Минас Тенис
Франка
97:74
Ботафого
Бауру
74:72
Фламенго
Коринтианс
81:70
Униан Коринтианс
Фламенго
69:67
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Бауру
67:78
Франка
Пиньейрус
67:89
Унифакиса
Минас Тенис
72:70
Паулистано
Бразилиа
106:108
Ботафого
Серрадо Баскьете
81:84
Васко да Гама
Пато Баскет
83:73
Паулистано
Можи-дас-Крузис
79:64
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Коринтианс
86:85
Унифакиса
Пиньейрус
72:61
Баскет Сеаренс
Кашиас-ду-Сул
75:79
Бауру
Бразилиа
84:89
Васко да Гама
Серрадо Баскьете
79:82
Ботафого
Коринтианс
102:82
Баскет Сеаренс
Униан Коринтианс
89:97
Бауру
Пиньейрус
80:63
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Ботафого
84:87
Можи-дас-Крузис
Васко да Гама
92:59
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Унифакиса
85:79
Пато Баскет
Васко да Гама
79:73
Можи-дас-Крузис
Бауру
86:84
Минас Тенис
Паулистано
71:81
Коринтианс
Баскет Сеаренс
90:69
Пато Баскет
Кашиас-ду-Сул
70:77
Унифакиса
Бразилиа
73:95
Серрадо Баскьете
Фламенго
77:49
Можи-дас-Крузис
Ботафого
90:93
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Сан-Паулу
79:74
Пиньейрус
Франка
95:94
Минас Тенис
Униан Коринтианс
98:92
Унифакиса
Франка
97:65
Пато Баскет
Бауру
76:81
Васко да Гама
Бразилиа
74:86
Фламенго
Сан-Паулу
82:90
Коринтианс
Можи-дас-Крузис
80:94
Униан Коринтианс
Унифакиса
96:66
Ботафого
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
82:68
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Паулистано
80:51
Пиньейрус
Бауру
89:79
Пато Баскет
Серрадо Баскьете
83:86
Фламенго
Минас Тенис
86:94
Сан-Паулу
Баскет Сеаренс
84:75
Ботафого
Можи-дас-Крузис
81:74
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
111:86
Униан Коринтианс
Коринтианс
68:73
Франка
Пиньейрус
61:82
Франка
Баскет Сеаренс
51:64
Паулистано
Васко да Гама
98:86
Ботафого
Кашиас-ду-Сул
79:67
Бразилиа
Унифакиса
69:75
Паулистано
Минас Тенис
102:65
Можи-дас-Крузис
Пиньейрус
84:76
Бауру
Кашиас-ду-Сул
72:86
Серрадо Баскьете
Пато Баскет
74:80
Сан-Паулу
Униан Коринтианс
73:59
Бразилиа
Ботафого
78:102
Фламенго
Коринтианс
70:71
Бауру
Унифакиса
73:80
Баскет Сеаренс
Пато Баскет
80:88
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Униан Коринтианс
75:103
Серрадо Баскьете
Фламенго
89:71
Униан Коринтианс
Коринтианс
73:56
Серрадо Баскьете
Пиньейрус
88:92
Бразилиа
Унифакиса
84:68
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Баскет Сеаренс
93:75
Можи-дас-Крузис
Пато Баскет
97:86
Ботафого
Фламенго
105:62
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Сан-Паулу
90:71
Паулистано
Коринтианс
87:64
Бразилиа
Пиньейрус
84:61
Серрадо Баскьете
Васко да Гама
89:77
Униан Коринтианс
Унифакиса
79:68
Можи-дас-Крузис
Баскет Сеаренс
99:95
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Васко да Гама
78:73
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Ботафого
77:78
Униан Коринтианс
Серрадо Баскьете
71:84
Минас Тенис
Ботафого
76:82
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Можи-дас-Крузис
70:77
Коринтианс
Бауру
93:88
Баскет Сеаренс
Бразилиа
68:111
Минас Тенис
Франка
81:75
Баскет Сеаренс
Бауру
91:89
Унифакиса
Пато Баскет
67:76
Васко да Гама
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
71:73
Пиньейрус
Франка
110:96
Унифакиса
Ботафого
68:85
Паулистано
Минас Тенис
81:61
Васко да Гама
Пато Баскет
97:91
Фламенго
Баскет Сеаренс
75:81
Сан-Паулу
Униан Коринтианс
79:75
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Унифакиса
107:84
Сан-Паулу
Минас Тенис
86:78
Фламенго
Паулистано
76:98
Франка
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
71:70
Коринтианс
Можи-дас-Крузис
75:76
Пиньейрус
Фламенго
84:79
Васко да Гама
Сан-Паулу
84:98
Франка
Минас Тенис
89:52
Ботафого
Серрадо Баскьете
75:82
Пато Баскет
Паулистано
55:66
Бауру
Сан-Паулу
89:93
Бауру
Бразилиа
65:77
Пато Баскет
Коринтианс
77:89
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Униан Коринтианс
65:79
Фламенго
Унифакиса
101:98
Франка
Кашиас-ду-Сул
84:85
Фламенго
Баскет Сеаренс
72:77
Франка
Сан-Паулу
61:63
Можи-дас-Крузис
Пиньейрус
84:88
Ботафого
Унифакиса
92:80
Серрадо Баскьете
Баскет Сеаренс
83:73
Бразилиа
Пато Баскет
78:74
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Минас Тенис
95:71
Униан Коринтианс
Коринтианс
72:95
Фламенго
Паулистано
92:79
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Франка
97:75
Бауру
Сан-Паулу
78:74
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Пиньейрус
83:88
Фламенго
Коринтианс
78:80
Васко да Гама
Пато Баскет
79:63
Униан Коринтианс
Унифакиса
93:69
Бразилиа
Баскет Сеаренс
87:76
Серрадо Баскьете
Минас Тенис
84:55
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Паулистано
92:78
Можи-дас-Крузис
Фламенго
101:73
Унифакиса
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
63:75
Франка
Униан Коринтианс
65:71
Пиньейрус
Бразилиа
63:72
Сан-Паулу
Васко да Гама
81:75
Баскет Сеаренс
Минас Тенис
84:75
Пато Баскет
Фламенго
77:74
Баскет Сеаренс
Кашиас-ду-Сул
73:64
Пиньейрус
Можи-дас-Крузис
64:75
Франка
Униан Коринтианс
82:92
Коринтианс
Серрадо Баскьете
82:74
Сан-Паулу
Ботафого
87:104
Унифакиса
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
74:82
Бауру
Минас Тенис
91:71
Бразилиа
Кашиас-ду-Сул
79:80
Коринтианс
Васко да Гама
81:71
Унифакиса
Можи-дас-Крузис
87:88
Бауру
Пиньейрус
91:77
Пато Баскет
Ботафого
90:86
Баскет Сеаренс
Серрадо Баскьете
64:68
Паулистано
Коринтианс
85:81
Пато Баскет
Пиньейрус
61:91
Минас Тенис
Бразилиа
69:91
Паулистано
Коринтианс
105:96
Минас Тенис
Пиньейрус
73:67
Васко да Гама
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
84:73
Можи-дас-Крузис
Бауру
90:81
Серрадо Баскьете
Паулистано
70:76
Васко да Гама
Коринтианс
86:91
Ботафого
Франка
80:77
Серрадо Баскьете
Бауру
82:73
Бразилиа
Сан-Паулу
70:75
Васко да Гама
Пиньейрус
73:71
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Унифакиса
86:80
Униан Коринтианс
Баскет Сеаренс
62:63
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Паулистано
85:77
Ботафого
Пиньейрус
75:69
Можи-дас-Крузис
Франка
100:77
Бразилиа
Сан-Паулу
70:83
Фламенго
Унифакиса
94:80
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Баскет Сеаренс
74:78
Униан Коринтианс
Минас Тенис
67:68
Серрадо Баскьете
Коринтианс
73:77
Можи-дас-Крузис
Паулистано
72:77
Фламенго
Сан-Паулу
78:77
Ботафого
Васко да Гама
64:77
Франка
Бразилиа
66:92
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Васко да Гама
67:58
Бауру
Серрадо Баскьете
74:78
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Фламенго
93:67
Франка
Пато Баскет
64:68
Унифакиса
Минас Тенис
93:88
Баскет Сеаренс
Униан Коринтианс
74:81
Сан-Паулу
Коринтианс
94:92
Пиньейрус
Кашиас-ду-Сул
65:81
Паулистано
Бразилиа
81:80
Можи-дас-Крузис
Пато Баскет
75:76
Баскет Сеаренс
Минас Тенис
85:82
Унифакиса
Ботафого
83:80
Бауру
Кашиас-ду-Сул
79:84
Сан-Паулу
Униан Коринтианс
51:63
Паулистано
Серрадо Баскьете
70:62
Можи-дас-Крузис
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
83:71
Васко да Гама
Фламенго
89:73
Бауру
Паулистано
71:86
Минас Тенис
Можи-дас-Крузис
79:95
Васко да Гама
Унифакиса
76:75
Коринтианс
Франка
89:60
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Серрадо Баскьете
84:53
Бразилиа
Баскет Сеаренс
78:65
Коринтианс
Можи-дас-Крузис
86:95
Фламенго
Сан-Паулу
75:83
Минас Тенис
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
96:72
Ботафого
Унифакиса
85:78
Пиньейрус
Франка
101:56
Униан Коринтианс
Бауру
94:59
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Паулистано
79:68
Пато Баскет
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
82:64
Фламенго
Баскет Сеаренс
87:84
Пиньейрус
Сан-Паулу
89:67
Пато Баскет
Бауру
95:67
Униан Коринтианс
Можи-дас-Крузис
86:81
Ботафого
Васко да Гама
79:54
Бразилиа
Минас Тенис
71:81
Франка
Ботафого
74:73
Серрадо Баскьете
Пиньейрус
75:81
Сан-Паулу
Кашиас-ду-Сул
82:90
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Коринтианс
71:79
Паулистано
Пато Баскет
87:83
Франка
Фламенго
92:55
Бразилиа
Минас Тенис
99:80
Бауру
Васко да Гама
74:71
Серрадо Баскьете
Униан Коринтианс
74:78
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Кашиас-ду-Сул
81:77
Можи-дас-Крузис
Коринтианс
81:78
Сан-Паулу
Ботафого
89:78
Бразилиа
Пато Баскет
73:70
Бауру
Франка
85:88
Пиньейрус
Фламенго
89:71
Серрадо Баскьете
Униан Коринтианс
74:66
Можи-дас-Крузис
Баскет Сеаренс
77:65
Унифакиса
Бауру
74:70
Пиньейрус
Бразилиа
69:77
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Ботафого
79:86
Франка
Можи-дас-Крузис
70:79
Минас Тенис
Васко да Гама
65:68
Фламенго
Пиньейрус
68:72
Паулистано
Бауру
80:74
Коринтианс
Бразилиа
82:92
Униан Коринтианс
Серрадо Баскьете
77:83
Кашиас-ду-Сул
Сан-Паулу
94:86
Унифакиса
Можи-дас-Крузис
70:87
Пато Баскет
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
67:77
Минас Тенис
Фламенго
92:69
Ботафого
Франка
93:88
Коринтианс
Серрадо Баскьете
94:67
Униан Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу
70:86
Баскет Сеаренс
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
100:69
Пато Баскет
Паулистано
67:55
Унифакиса
Паулистано
80:73
Баскет Сеаренс
Ботафого
62:79
Васко да Гама
Пато Баскет
78:80
Бразилиа
Унифакиса
89:58
Бауру
Паулистано
71:52
Сан-Паулу
Кашиас-ду-Сул
63:68
Васко да Гама
Баскет Сеаренс
80:77
Бауру
Пато Баскет
83:65
Серрадо Баскьете
Кашиас-ду-Сул
74:67
Ботафого
Униан Коринтианс
65:74
Васко да Гама
Униан Коринтианс
82:78
Ботафого
Можи-дас-Крузис
68:82
Унифакиса
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
78:82
Баскет Сеаренс
Васко да Гама
71:62
Пато Баскет
Бауру
75:71
Паулистано
Можи-дас-Крузис
63:65
Баскет Сеаренс
Сан-Хосе Юнимед
62:68
Унифакиса
Кашиас-ду-Сул
66:82
Униан Коринтианс
Ботафого
71:79
Пато Баскет
Бауру
87:66
Сан-Паулу
Васко да Гама
60:72
Минас Тенис
Франка
89:50
Паулистано
Бразилиа
94:76
Пиньейрус
Серрадо Баскьете
58:67
Коринтианс
Серрадо Баскьете
62:69
Пиньейрус
Франка
100:92
Сан-Паулу
Ботафого
76:96
Минас Тенис
Бразилиа
72:84
Коринтианс
Фламенго
84:71
Пато Баскет
Фламенго
70:87
Минас Тенис