Квитова Петра
0:2
Гарсия Каролин
Тур wta
Киз Мэдисон
1:2
Квитова Петра
Тур wta
Пегула Джессика
0:2
Гарсия Каролин
Тур wta
Соболенко Арина
2:0
Чжан Шуай
Тур wta
Томлянович Айла
0:2
Квитова Петра
Тур wta
Киз Мэдисон
2:0
Рыбакина Елена
Тур wta
Соболенко Арина
2:1
Роджерс Шелби
Тур wta
Пегула Джессика
2:0
Радукану Эмма
Тур wta
Томлянович Айла
2:1
Кудерметова Вероника
Тур wta
Мертенс Элизе
0:2
Гарсия Каролин
Тур wta
Швёнтек Ига
0:2
Киз Мэдисон
Тур wta
Чжан Шуай
2:1
Контавейт Анетт
Тур wta
Риске Элисон
0:2
Рыбакина Елена
Тур wta
Квитова Петра
2:1
Жабер Онс
Тур wta
Хиберт Паула Бадоса
1:2
Томлянович Айла
Тур wta
Соболенко Арина
2:0
Калинская Анна
Тур wta
Кудерметова Вероника
—
Халеп Симона
Тур wta
Киз Мэдисон
2:0
Остапенко Елена
Тур wta
Швёнтек Ига
2:0
Стивенс Слоан
Тур wta
Рыбакина Елена
2:0
Мугуруса Гарбинье
Тур wta
Азаренко Виктория
0:2
Радукану Эмма
Тур wta
Плишкова Каролина
0:2
Мертенс Элизе
Тур wta
Бузкова Мария
—
Риске Элисон
Тур wta
Пегула Джессика
2:1
Костюк Марта
Тур wta
Александрова Екатерина
0:2
Чжан Шуай
Тур wta
Макнэлли Кэти
1:2
Жабер Онс
Тур wta
Кирстя Сорана
0:2
Квитова Петра
Тур wta
Роджерс Шелби
—
Анисимова Аманда
Тур wta
Киз Мэдисон
2:0
Путинцева Юлия
Тур wta
Гарсия Каролин
2:1
Саккари Мария
Тур wta
Хаддад-Майя Беатрис
0:2
Остапенко Елена
Тур wta
Уильямс Серена
0:2
Радукану Эмма
Тур wta
Потапова Анастасия
1:2
Халеп Симона
Тур wta
Мартинцова Тереза
1:2
Контавейт Анетт
Тур wta
Гауфф Кори
0:2
Бузкова Мария
Тур wta
Кенин София
0:2
Роджерс Шелби
Тур wta
Костюк Марта
2:1
Джорджи Камила
Тур wta
Плишкова Каролина
2:0
Уильямс Винус
Тур wta
Тревизан Мартина
0:2
Калинская Анна
Тур wta
Калинина Ангелина
0:2
Мертенс Элизе
Тур wta
Бенчич Белинда
1:2
Кирстя Сорана
Тур wta
Осака Наоми
0:2
Чжан Шуай
Тур wta
Стивенс Слоан
2:0
Корне Ализе
Тур wta
Гарсия Каролин
2:0
Мартич Петра
Тур wta
Таунсенд Тэйлор
1:2
Томлянович Айла
Тур wta
Канепи Кайя
1:2
Азаренко Виктория
Тур wta
Мартинцова Тереза
2:1
Паррисас-Диас Нурия
Тур wta
Фернандес Лейла
0:2
Александрова Екатерина
Тур wta
Тайхманн Джил
1:2
Квитова Петра
Тур wta
Макнэлли Кэти
2:1
Саснович Александра
Тур wta
Соррибес Тормо Сара
0:2
Риске Элисон
Тур wta
Анисимова Аманда
2:0
Касаткина Дарья
Тур wta
Крейчикова Барбора
0:2
Кудерметова Вероника
Тур wta
Рыбакина Елена
2:0
Шериф Маяр
Тур wta
Костюк Марта
2:1
Фрех Магдалена
Квалификация
Таунсенд Тэйлор
2:1
Стирнс Пэйтон
Квалификация
Томлянович Айла
2:1
Паррисас-Диас Нурия
Квалификация
Потапова Анастасия
0:2
Калинская Анна
Квалификация
Мартинцова Тереза
2:0
Линетт Магда
Квалификация
Бузкова Мария
2:0
Векич Донна
Квалификация
Гарсия Каролин
2:1
Петкович Андреа
Квалификация
Бондарь Анна
0:2
Таунсенд Тэйлор
Квалификация
Таусон Клара
0:2
Томлянович Айла
Квалификация
Бегу Ирина-Камелия
1:2
Мартинцова Тереза
Квалификация
Ковинич Данка
0:2
Паррисас-Диас Нурия
Квалификация
Калинина Ангелина
2:0
Дэвис Лорен
Квалификация
Баптист Хэйли
0:2
Линетт Магда
Квалификация
Фрех Магдалена
2:1
Юван Кайя
Квалификация
Паолини Ясмине
0:2
Костюк Марта
Квалификация
Ястремская Даяна
0:2
Мартич Петра
Квалификация
Стирнс Пэйтон
2:0
Грачёва Варвара
Квалификация
Мария Татьяна
0:2
Калинская Анна
Квалификация
Гарсия Каролин
2:1
Парри Диан
Квалификация
Петкович Андреа
2:1
Синякова Катерина
Квалификация
Потапова Анастасия
2:0
Дарт Хэрриет
Квалификация
Векич Донна
2:0
Осорио Мария
Квалификация
Бузкова Мария
2:0
Крунич Александра
Квалификация