Александрова Екатерина
1:2
Контавейт Анетт
Тур wta
Александрова Екатерина
1:0
Саккари Мария
Тур wta
Вондрушова Маркета
0:2
Контавейт Анетт
Тур wta
Саккари Мария
2:0
Халеп Симона
Тур wta
Контавейт Анетт
2:0
Мугуруса Гарбинье
Тур wta
Соболенко Арина
0:2
Александрова Екатерина
Тур wta
Вондрушова Маркета
2:0
Павлюченкова Анастасия
Тур wta
Кудерметова Вероника
0:2
Халеп Симона
Тур wta
Вондрушова Маркета
2:0
Цуренко Леся
Тур wta
Саккари Мария
2:0
Калинская Анна
Тур wta
Контавейт Анетт
2:0
Петкович Андреа
Тур wta
Пера Бернарда
0:2
Павлюченкова Анастасия
Тур wta
Калинина Ангелина
0:2
Александрова Екатерина
Тур wta
Соболенко Арина
2:1
Томлянович Айла
Тур wta
Мартинцова Тереза
1:2
Мугуруса Гарбинье
Тур wta
Рыбакина Елена
0:2
Вондрушова Маркета
Тур wta
Кудерметова Вероника
2:1
Селехметева Оксана
Тур wta
Остапенко Елена
1:2
Петкович Андреа
Тур wta
Потапова Анастасия
0:2
Халеп Симона
Тур wta
Александрова Екатерина
2:0
Жабер Онс
Тур wta
Контавейт Анетт
2:0
Синякова Катерина
Тур wta
Бара Ирина Мария
0:2
Мартинцова Тереза
Тур wta
Касаткина Дарья
0:2
Калинина Ангелина
Тур wta
Чжэн Циньвэнь
0:2
Цуренко Леся
Тур wta
Крунич Александра
0:2
Пера Бернарда
Тур wta
Ястремская Даяна
0:2
Калинская Анна
Тур wta
Самсонова Людмила
0:2
Томлянович Айла
Тур wta
Фридзам Анна-Лена
0:2
Цуренко Леся
Квалификация
Шнайдер Диана
0:2
Селехметева Оксана
Квалификация
Дьяченко Виталия
0:2
Калинская Анна
Квалификация
Бара Ирина Мария
0:2
Чжэн Циньвэнь
Квалификация
Тихонова Анастасия
0:2
Крунич Александра
Квалификация
Пера Бернарда
2:0
Лапко Вера
Квалификация
Шрамкова Ребекка
0:2
Цуренко Леся
Квалификация
Селехметева Оксана
2:1
Родионова Арина
Квалификация
Фридзам Анна-Лена
2:0
Грамматикопулу Валентини
Квалификация
Рахимова Камилла
0:2
Шнайдер Диана
Квалификация
Дьяченко Виталия
2:0
Горгодзе Екатерина
Квалификация
Чжэн Циньвэнь
2:0
Гасанова Анастасия
Квалификация
Болтер Кэти
0:2
Крунич Александра
Квалификация
Грунчакова Виктория
1:2
Калинская Анна
Квалификация
Бара Ирина Мария
2:0
Вихлянцева Наталья
Квалификация
Томова Виктория
1:2
Тихонова Анастасия
Квалификация
Пера Бернарда
2:0
Андреева Эрика
Квалификация
Лапко Вера
2:0
Бронцетти Лючия
Квалификация