Швёнтек Ига
2:0
Кенин София
Тур wta
Кенин София
2:0
Квитова Петра
Тур wta
Швёнтек Ига
2:0
Подороска Надя
Тур wta
Коллинз Даниэль
1:2
Кенин София
Тур wta
Квитова Петра
2:0
Зигемунд Лаура
Тур wta
Швёнтек Ига
2:0
Тревизан Мартина
Тур wta
Свитолина Элина
0:2
Подороска Надя
Тур wta
Жабер Онс
1:2
Коллинз Даниэль
Тур wta
Ферро Фиона
1:2
Кенин София
Тур wta
Квитова Петра
2:0
Чжан Шуай
Тур wta
Зигемунд Лаура
2:0
Хиберт Паула Бадоса
Тур wta
Свитолина Элина
2:0
Гарсия Каролин
Тур wta
Подороска Надя
2:1
Крейчикова Барбора
Тур wta
Халеп Симона
0:2
Швёнтек Ига
Тур wta
Тревизан Мартина
2:0
Бертенс Кики
Тур wta
Коллинз Даниэль
2:1
Мугуруса Гарбинье
Тур wta
Хиберт Паула Бадоса
2:0
Остапенко Елена
Тур wta
Квитова Петра
2:0
Фернандес Лейла
Тур wta
Мартич Петра
1:2
Зигемунд Лаура
Тур wta
Ферро Фиона
2:1
Патрича Мария Циг
Тур wta
Бара Ирина Мария
0:2
Кенин София
Тур wta
Соболенко Арина
1:2
Жабер Онс
Тур wta
Бюрель Клара
0:2
Чжан Шуай
Тур wta
Синякова Катерина
0:2
Бертенс Кики
Тур wta
Тревизан Мартина
2:1
Саккари Мария
Тур wta
Крейчикова Барбора
2:1
Пиронкова Цветана
Тур wta
Гарсия Каролин
2:1
Мертенс Элизе
Тур wta
Халеп Симона
2:0
Анисимова Аманда
Тур wta
Шмидлова Анна-Каролина
0:2
Подороска Надя
Тур wta
Бушар Эжени
0:2
Швёнтек Ига
Тур wta
Свитолина Элина
2:0
Александрова Екатерина
Тур wta
Рыбакина Елена
1:2
Ферро Фиона
Тур wta
Плишкова Кристина
0:2
Мугуруса Гарбинье
Тур wta
Мартич Петра
2:1
Кудерметова Вероника
Тур wta
Бара Ирина Мария
2:0
Ван Эйтванк Алисон
Тур wta
Корне Ализе
0:2
Чжан Шуай
Тур wta
Зигемунд Лаура
2:1
Гёргес Юлия
Тур wta
Хибино Нао
0:2
Жабер Онс
Тур wta
Юван Кайя
0:2
Бюрель Клара
Тур wta
Патрича Мария Циг
2:0
Макхейл Кристина
Тур wta
Стивенс Слоан
1:2
Хиберт Паула Бадоса
Тур wta
Херцог Полона
1:2
Фернандес Лейла
Тур wta
Соболенко Арина
2:0
Касаткина Дарья
Тур wta
Богдан Ана
1:2
Кенин София
Тур wta
Таусон Клара
0:2
Коллинз Даниэль
Тур wta
Квитова Петра
2:0
Паолини Ясмине
Тур wta
Остапенко Елена
2:0
Плишкова Каролина
Тур wta
Гауфф Кори
1:2
Тревизан Мартина
Тур wta
Гарсия Каролин
2:0
Саснович Александра
Тур wta
Халеп Симона
2:0
Бегу Ирина-Камелия
Тур wta
Канепи Кайя
0:2
Мертенс Элизе
Тур wta
Рахимова Камилла
0:2
Саккари Мария
Тур wta
Шу-Вэй Се
0:2
Швёнтек Ига
Тур wta
Павлюченкова Анастасия
0:2
Синякова Катерина
Тур wta
Сэвилл Дарья
1:2
Бушар Эжени
Тур wta
Пера Бернарда
0:2
Анисимова Аманда
Тур wta
Пиронкова Цветана
—
Уильямс Серена
Тур wta
Азаренко Виктория
0:2
Шмидлова Анна-Каролина
Тур wta
Стрыцова Барбора
1:2
Крейчикова Барбора
Тур wta
Эррани Сара
1:2
Бертенс Кики
Тур wta
Шарма Астра
0:2
Александрова Екатерина
Тур wta
Подороска Надя
2:1
Путинцева Юлия
Тур wta
Свитолина Элина
2:1
Сарасуа Рената
Тур wta
Парментье Паулин
0:2
Кудерметова Вероника
Тур wta
Соболенко Арина
2:0
Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Касаткина Дарья
2:0
Гармони Тан
Тур wta
Мартич Петра
2:0
Дои Мисаки
Тур wta
Стивенс Слоан
2:0
Дьяченко Виталия
Тур wta
Гёргес Юлия
2:1
Риске Элисон
Тур wta
Байндль Катерина
1:2
Хиберт Паула Бадоса
Тур wta
Ферро Фиона
2:0
Уотсон Хизер
Тур wta
Дияс Зарина
1:2
Жабер Онс
Тур wta
Зигемунд Лаура
2:0
Младенович Кристина
Тур wta
Векич Донна
0:2
Бара Ирина Мария
Тур wta
Самсонова Людмила
1:2
Кенин София
Тур wta
Рыбакина Елена
2:0
Кирстя Сорана
Тур wta
Бабош Тимея
0:2
Богдан Ана
Тур wta
Брэди Дженнифер
1:2
Таусон Клара
Тур wta
Никулеску Моника
1:2
Коллинз Даниэль
Тур wta
Остапенко Елена
2:0
Бренгл Мэдисон
Тур wta
Шериф Маяр
1:2
Плишкова Каролина
Тур wta
Ван Эйтванк Алисон
2:1
Петерсон Ребекка
Тур wta
Хибино Нао
2:0
Костюк Марта
Тур wta
Рус Аранча
1:2
Бюрель Клара
Тур wta
Грунчакова Виктория
0:2
Плишкова Кристина
Тур wta
Парри Диан
0:2
Херцог Полона
Тур wta
Фернандес Лейла
2:1
Линетт Магда
Тур wta
Паке Хлоэ
0:2
Корне Ализе
Тур wta
Кербер Анжелика
0:2
Юван Кайя
Тур wta
Фёгеле Стефани
0:2
Патрича Мария Циг
Тур wta
Чжан Шуай
2:0
Киз Мэдисон
Тур wta
Зиданшек Тамара
1:2
Мугуруса Гарбинье
Тур wta
Швёнтек Ига
2:0
Вондрушова Маркета
Тур wta
Сарасуа Рената
2:0
Жакму Эльза
Тур wta
Хаас Барбара
0:2
Шу-Вэй Се
Тур wta
Свитолина Элина
2:0
Грачёва Варвара
Тур wta
Ан Кристи
0:2
Уильямс Серена
Тур wta
Корпач Тамара
0:2
Анисимова Аманда
Тур wta
Кузнецова Светлана
1:2
Павлюченкова Анастасия
Тур wta
Макхейл Кристина
2:0
Мухова Каролина
Тур wta
Пиронкова Цветана
2:0
Петкович Андреа
Тур wta
Синякова Катерина
2:0
Дэвис Лорен
Тур wta
Беллис Екатерина
0:2
Пера Бернарда
Тур wta
Большова-Задойнов Алёна
0:2
Паолини Ясмине
Тур wta
Пуиг Моника
0:2
Эррани Сара
Тур wta
Завацкая Катарина
1:2
Бертенс Кики
Тур wta
Квитова Петра
2:0
Доден Осеан
Тур wta
Стоянович Нина
0:2
Крейчикова Барбора
Тур wta
Калинская Анна
0:2
Бушар Эжени
Тур wta
Ястремская Даяна
0:2
Сэвилл Дарья
Тур wta
Миннен Грит
0:2
Подороска Надя
Тур wta
Флипкенс Кирстен
0:2
Путинцева Юлия
Тур wta
Конта Йоханна
0:2
Гауфф Кори
Тур wta
Джорджи Камила
0:2
Тревизан Мартина
Тур wta
Стрыцова Барбора
2:0
Лепченко Варвара
Тур wta
Бегу Ирина-Камелия
2:1
Тайхманн Джил
Тур wta
Контавейт Анетт
1:2
Гарсия Каролин
Тур wta
Шмидлова Анна-Каролина
2:0
Уильямс Винус
Тур wta
Саснович Александра
2:1
Фридзам Анна-Лена
Тур wta
Халеп Симона
2:0
Соррибес Тормо Сара
Тур wta
Бетова Маргарита
0:2
Мертенс Элизе
Тур wta
Бузкова Мария
1:2
Канепи Кайя
Тур wta
Азаренко Виктория
2:0
Ковинич Данка
Тур wta
Инглис Мэддисон
0:2
Александрова Екатерина
Тур wta
Томлянович Айла
0:2
Саккари Мария
Тур wta
Блинкова Анна
1:2
Шарма Астра
Тур wta
Рахимова Камилла
2:0
Роджерс Шелби
Тур wta
Мартинцова Тереза
0:2
Эррани Сара
Квалификация
Русе Елена-Габриэла
0:2
Хаас Барбара
Квалификация
Шериф Маяр
2:0
Гатто-Монтиконе Джулия
Квалификация
Звонарёва Вера
1:2
Никулеску Моника
Квалификация
Сарасуа Рената
2:0
Сегель Даниэла
Квалификация
Лепченко Варвара
2:0
Галфи Далма
Квалификация
Шарма Астра
0:2
Тревизан Мартина
Квалификация
Бара Ирина Мария
2:0
Хогенкамп Райчел
Квалификация
Рахимова Камилла
2:0
Стеванович Наталия
Квалификация
Таусон Клара
2:0
Йорович Ивана
Квалификация
Костюк Марта
2:1
Нара Куруми
Квалификация
Подороска Надя
2:0
Ван Синьюй
Квалификация
Грабхер Юлия
0:2
Хаас Барбара
Квалификация
Мухаммад Эйжа
0:2
Тревизан Мартина
Квалификация
Томова Виктория
0:2
Сарасуа Рената
Квалификация
Ди Лоренцо Франческа
0:2
Русе Елена-Габриэла
Квалификация
Галфи Далма
2:0
Ди Джузеппе Мартина
Квалификация
Калинина Ангелина
0:2
Лепченко Варвара
Квалификация
Гатто-Монтиконе Джулия
2:1
Монне Кароль
Квалификация
Коччаретто Элизабетта
0:2
Таусон Клара
Квалификация
Йорович Ивана
2:1
Иби Майо
Квалификация
Шарма Астра
2:0
Наито Юки
Квалификация
Сегель Даниэла
2:1
Кунг Леони
Квалификация
Дарт Хэрриет
0:2
Бара Ирина Мария
Квалификация
Макнэлли Кэти
0:2
Шериф Маяр
Квалификация
Райна Анкита
0:2
Нара Куруми
Квалификация
Подороска Надя
2:0
Кристиан Жаклин
Квалификация
Ли Энн
1:2
Рахимова Камилла
Квалификация
Костюк Марта
2:0
Андреи Лаура-Иоана
Квалификация
Герреро-Альварес Ева
0:2
Эррани Сара
Квалификация
Стеванович Наталия
2:1
Буюкакчай Чагла
Квалификация
Мартинцова Тереза
2:0
Керкхове Лесли
Квалификация
Андрианжафитримо Тесса
1:2
Ван Синьюй
Квалификация
Костова Элица
1:2
Никулеску Моника
Квалификация
Шрамкова Ребекка
1:2
Хогенкамп Райчел
Квалификация
Звонарёва Вера
2:0
Родионова Арина
Квалификация
Голубич Виктория
0:2
Калинина Ангелина
Квалификация
Ю Ксиаоди
0:2
Лепченко Варвара
Квалификация
Осорио Мария
0:2
Шериф Маяр
Квалификация
Макнэлли Кэти
2:1
Озген Пемра
Квалификация
Эсс Амандин
1:2
Наито Юки
Квалификация
Русе Елена-Габриэла
2:0
Кан Виктория
Квалификация
Кик Элли
0:2
Грабхер Юлия
Квалификация
Таусон Клара
2:1
Талаба Габриэла
Квалификация
Сегель Даниэла
2:0
Лоттнер Антония
Квалификация
Алби Одри
0:2
Мухаммад Эйжа
Квалификация
Арруабаррена-Весино Лара
0:2
Йорович Ивана
Квалификация
Якупович Далила
0:2
Кунг Леони
Квалификация
Родионова Арина
2:0
Маррей Саманта
Квалификация
Шарма Астра
2:0
Рамиалисон Ирина
Квалификация
Бара Ирина Мария
2:0
Мрдеза Тереза
Квалификация
Томова Виктория
2:0
Яни Река-Луца
Квалификация
Букса Кристина
1:2
Шрамкова Ребекка
Квалификация
Мурамацу Чихиро
0:2
Никулеску Моника
Квалификация
Тревизан Мартина
2:1
Викери Сачия
Квалификация
Андерсон Робин
0:2
Ван Синьюй
Квалификация
Вихлянцева Наталья
0:2
Звонарёва Вера
Квалификация
Коччаретто Элизабетта
2:0
Комардина Анастасия
Квалификация
Сарасуа Рената
2:1
Данилович Ольга
Квалификация
Иби Майо
2:1
Доулхайд Кэролайн
Квалификация
Снигур Дарья
1:2
Хаас Барбара
Квалификация
Андрианжафитримо Тесса
2:1
Паррисас-Диас Нурия
Квалификация
Костова Элица
2:1
Се Габриэла
Квалификация
Чепелова Яна
0:2
Кристиан Жаклин
Квалификация
Мартинцова Тереза
2:0
Савиных Валерия
Квалификация
Бузарнеску Михаэла
0:2
Дарт Хэрриет
Квалификация
Ди Лоренцо Франческа
2:0
Мельникова Марина
Квалификация
Ди Джузеппе Мартина
2:0
Арконада Усуэ
Квалификация
Гатто-Монтиконе Джулия
2:0
Яничевич Селена
Квалификация
Горгодзе Екатерина
0:2
Эррани Сара
Квалификация
Герреро-Альварес Ева
2:0
Понше Джессика
Квалификация
Подороска Надя
2:0
Фрех Магдалена
Квалификация
Ли Энн
2:0
Де Вроме Инди
Квалификация
Монне Кароль
2:0
Осигве Уитни
Квалификация
Болквадзе Мариам
0:2
Рахимова Камилла
Квалификация
Хогенкамп Райчел
2:0
Кучова Кристина
Квалификация
Фетт Яна
1:2
Галфи Далма
Квалификация
Буюкакчай Чагла
2:1
Цуренко Леся
Квалификация
Викмайер Янина
0:2
Керкхове Лесли
Квалификация
Костюк Марта
2:1
Шиникова Изабелла
Квалификация
Райна Анкита
2:1
Якшич Йована
Квалификация
Дроге Обан
1:2
Нара Куруми
Квалификация
Стеванович Наталия
2:1
Схоофс Бибиане
Квалификация
Андреи Лаура-Иоана
2:1
Йеролимос Марго
Квалификация