Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
2:1
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
Меличар Николь / Перес Эллен
1:2
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
2:0
Гауфф Кори / Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
2:0
Чань Латиша / Чан Хао-Чин
Тур wta
Кудерметова Вероника / Самсонова Людмила
0:2
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Бондарь Анна / Миннен Грит
0:2
Гауфф Кори / Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Бузкова Мария / Соррибес Тормо Сара
0:2
Меличар Николь / Перес Эллен
Тур wta
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
2:0
Кравчик Дезирей / Схюрс Деми
Тур wta
Хантер Сторм / Мертенс Элизе
0:2
Кудерметова Вероника / Самсонова Людмила
Тур wta
Чань Латиша / Чан Хао-Чин
2:1
Корне Ализе / Парри Диан
Тур wta
Дабровски Габриэла / Стефани Луиза
1:2
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
Бондарь Анна / Миннен Грит
2:1
Мухаммад Эйжа / Олмос Джулиана
Тур wta
Костюк Марта / Русе Елена-Габриэла
1:2
Гауфф Кори / Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Сюй Ифань / Ян Чжаосюань
0:2
Меличар Николь / Перес Эллен
Тур wta
Младенович Кристина / Чжан Шуай
0:2
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Бузкова Мария / Соррибес Тормо Сара
1:1
Като Мию / Сутджиади Алдила
Тур wta
Азаренко Виктория / Хаддад-Майя Беатрис
0:2
Гауфф Кори / Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Корне Ализе / Парри Диан
2:0
Киченок Людмила / Остапенко Елена
Тур wta
Паркс Алисия / Стирнс Пэйтон
1:2
Меличар Николь / Перес Эллен
Тур wta
Чань Латиша / Чан Хао-Чин
2:0
Бабош Тимея / Данилина Анна
Тур wta
Хантер Сторм / Мертенс Элизе
2:0
Гамарра Ингрид / Шиманович Ирина
Тур wta
Аояма Шуко / Шибахара Эна
0:2
Бондарь Анна / Миннен Грит
Тур wta
Костюк Марта / Русе Елена-Габриэла
2:1
Флипкенс Кирстен / Роджерс Шелби
Тур wta
Хантер Сторм / Мертенс Элизе
2:0
Коллинз Даниэль / Наварро Эмма
Тур wta
Сюй Ифань / Ян Чжаосюань
2:1
Бонавентюр Исалин / Удварди Панна
Тур wta
Хромачева Ирина / Носкова Линда
0:2
Като Мию / Сутджиади Алдила
Тур wta
Паолини Ясмине / Тревизан Мартина
0:2
Кравчик Дезирей / Схюрс Деми
Тур wta
Эйкери Ульрикке / Ходзуми Эри
0:2
Бузкова Мария / Соррибес Тормо Сара
Тур wta
Заневская Марина / Циммерманн Кимберли
0:2
Мухаммад Эйжа / Олмос Джулиана
Тур wta
Дабровски Габриэла / Стефани Луиза
2:1
Галфи Далма / Питер Катаржина
Тур wta
Колодзейова Мириам / Вондрушова Маркета
1:2
Кудерметова Вероника / Самсонова Людмила
Тур wta
Нил Ингрид / У Фан-Сянь
0:2
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
Аояма Шуко / Шибахара Эна
2:0
Александрова Екатерина / Потапова Анастасия
Тур wta
Никулеску Моника / Ниномия Макото
0:2
Бабош Тимея / Данилина Анна
Тур wta
Путинцева Юлия / Рахимова Камилла
0:2
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Эррани Сара / Маттек-Сандс Бетани
0:2
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
Младенович Кристина / Чжан Шуай
2:0
Дзаламидзе Натела / Томова Виктория
Тур wta
Жакму Эльза / Жанжан Леолия
0:2
Киченок Людмила / Остапенко Елена
Тур wta
Сюй Ифань / Ян Чжаосюань
2:0
Марино Ребекка / Чжу Линь
Тур wta
Доулхайд Кэролайн / Нимайер Юле
0:2
Като Мию / Сутджиади Алдила
Тур wta
Костюк Марта / Русе Елена-Габриэла
2:1
Блинкова Анна / Грачёва Варвара
Тур wta
Морозова Лидия / Масарова Ребека
1:2
Кудерметова Вероника / Самсонова Людмила
Тур wta
Паркс Алисия / Стирнс Пэйтон
2:0
Детюк Анастасия / Гамис Андреа
Тур wta
Колодзейова Мириам / Вондрушова Маркета
2:1
Каскино Эстель / Монне Кароль
Тур wta
Бегу Ирина-Камелия / Калинина Ангелина
0:2
Гамарра Ингрид / Шиманович Ирина
Тур wta
Бондарь Анна / Миннен Грит
2:1
Шериф Маяр / Зиданшек Тамара
Тур wta
Бонавентюр Исалин / Удварди Панна
2:0
Роббе Алис / Тубелло Алис
Тур wta
Флипкенс Кирстен / Роджерс Шелби
2:0
Паррисас-Диас Нурия / Сантамария Сабрина
Тур wta
Бюрель Клара / Паке Хлоэ
0:2
Меличар Николь / Перес Эллен
Тур wta
Гуарачи Алекса / Раутлифф Эрин
1:2
Галфи Далма / Питер Катаржина
Тур wta
Дабровски Габриэла / Стефани Луиза
2:0
Коччаретто Элизабетта / Мария Татьяна
Тур wta
Корне Ализе / Парри Диан
2:1
Лечемия Эликсан / Понше Джессика
Тур wta
Богдан Ана / Пера Бернарда
0:2
Мухаммад Эйжа / Олмос Джулиана
Тур wta
Азаренко Виктория / Хаддад-Майя Беатрис
2:0
Канепи Кайя / Михаликова Тереза
Тур wta
Чань Латиша / Чан Хао-Чин
2:1
Большова-Задойнов Алёна / Калашникова Оксана
Тур wta
Зигемунд Лаура / Звонарёва Вера
0:2
Гауфф Кори / Пегула Джессика
Тур wta
Чанг Софи / Куликов Анджела
1:2
Бузкова Мария / Соррибес Тормо Сара
Тур wta
Букса Кристина / Росольска Алисия
0:2
Кравчик Дезирей / Схюрс Деми
Тур wta
Паолини Ясмине / Тревизан Мартина
2:1
Барнетт Алисия / Николс Оливия
Тур wta
Нил Ингрид / У Фан-Сянь
2:1
Фридзам Анна-Лена / Киченок Надя
Тур wta
Крейчикова Барбора / Синякова Катерина
1:2
Эйкери Ульрикке / Ходзуми Эри
Тур wta
Андрианжафитримо Тесса / Ферро Фиона
0:2
Заневская Марина / Циммерманн Кимберли
Тур wta
Хромачева Ирина / Носкова Линда
2:0
Панова Александра / Сизикова Яна
Тур wta