Англия: Уимблдон: Мужчины - Одиночный

11.07.2021
Джокович Новак 3:1 Берреттини Маттео Тур atp
09.07.2021
Джокович Новак 3:0 Шаповалов Денис Тур atp Берреттини Маттео 3:1 Гуркач Хуберт Тур atp
07.07.2021
Берреттини Маттео 3:1 Оже-Альясим Феликс Тур atp Федерер Роджер 0:3 Гуркач Хуберт Тур atp Джокович Новак 3:0 Фучович Мартон Тур atp Хачанов Карен 2:3 Шаповалов Денис Тур atp
06.07.2021
Гуркач Хуберт 3:2 Медведев Даниил Тур atp
05.07.2021
Федерер Роджер 3:0 Сонего Лоренцо Тур atp Оже-Альясим Феликс 3:2 Зверев Александр Тур atp Джокович Новак 3:0 Гарин Кристиан Тур atp Фучович Мартон 3:2 Рублёв Андрей Тур atp Шаповалов Денис 3:0 Баутиста Роберто Тур atp Хачанов Карен 3:2 Корда Себастьян Тур atp Берреттини Маттео 3:0 Ивашка Илья Тур atp
03.07.2021
Чилич Марин 2:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Федерер Роджер 3:1 Норри Камерон Тур atp Оже-Альясим Феликс 1:2 Киргиос Ник Тур atp Фриц Тейлор 1:3 Зверев Александр Тур atp Гуркач Хуберт 3:0 Бублик Александр Тур atp Ивашка Илья 3:0 Томпсон Джордан Тур atp Берреттини Маттео 2:1 Бедене Аляж Тур atp
02.07.2021
Шаповалов Денис 3:0 Маррей Энди Тур atp Эванс Дэниэл 1:3 Корда Себастьян Тур atp Кёпфер Доминик 0:3 Баутиста Роберто Тур atp Шварцман Диего 1:3 Фучович Мартон Тур atp Гарин Кристиан 3:1 Мартинес Портеро Педро Тур atp Тиафо Фрэнсис 0:3 Хачанов Карен Тур atp Фоньини Фабио 1:3 Рублёв Андрей Тур atp
01.07.2021
Оже-Альясим Феликс 3:1 Имер Микаэль Тур atp Федерер Роджер 3:0 Гаске Ришар Тур atp Чилич Марин 3:1 Бонзи Бенджамин Тур atp Гуркач Хуберт 3:0 Джирон Маркос Тур atp Алькарас Карлос 0:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Бублик Александр 3:0 Димитров Григор Тур atp Шарди Жереми 1:3 Ивашка Илья Тур atp Нисикори Кеи 1:3 Томпсон Джордан Тур atp Болт Алекс 0:3 Норри Камерон Тур atp Берреттини Маттео 3:0 Ван де Зандшульп Ботик Тур atp Мартинес Портеро Педро 3:1 Монфис Гаэль Тур atp Дакворт Джеймс 3:1 Куэрри Сэм Тур atp Гарин Кристиан 3:1 Полманс Марк Тур atp Бедене Аляж 3:0 Нисиока Йосихито Тур atp Сандгрен Теннис 0:3 Зверев Александр Тур atp
30.06.2021
Харрис Ллойд-Джордж 1:2 Рублёв Андрей Тур atp Оан Антуан 0:3 Корда Себастьян Тур atp Тиафо Фрэнсис 2:1 Поспишил Вашек Тур atp Кёпфер Доминик 3:2 Квон Сун-Ву Тур atp Фоньини Фабио 3:1 Дьёре Ласло Тур atp Шаповалов Денис Андухар Пабло Тур atp Веселы Иржи 0:2 Фучович Мартон Тур atp Герасимов Егор 0:3 Хачанов Карен Тур atp Джонсон Стив 3:0 Новак Деннис Тур atp Кукушкин Михаил 0:3 Бублик Александр Тур atp Эванс Дэниэл 3:0 Лайович Душан Тур atp Трунгеллити Марко 2:3 Бонзи Бенджамин Тур atp О'Коннелл Кристофер 2:3 Монфис Гаэль Тур atp Киргиос Ник 3:2 Умбер Уго Тур atp Оже-Альясим Феликс 3:0 Монтейро Тьяго Тур atp Фриц Тейлор 4:0 Накасима Брендон Тур atp Чилич Марин 3:0 Карузо Сальваторе Тур atp Сонего Лоренцо 3:0 Соуза Педру Тур atp Джокович Новак 3:0 Андерсон Кевин Тур atp Вердаско Фернандо 1:3 Димитров Григор Тур atp Лондеро Хуан Игнасио 1:3 Магер Джанлука Тур atp Гарин Кристиан 3:2 Сапата Бернабе Тур atp Дакворт Джеймс 3:0 Албот Раду Тур atp Галан Даниэль 3:1 Кория Федерико Тур atp Пуй Люка 1:3 Норри Камерон Тур atp Куэрри Сэм 3:0 Каррено-Буста Пабло Тур atp Руусувуори Эмиль 2:3 Джирон Маркос Тур atp Цонга Жо-Вилфрид 3:2 Имер Микаэль Тур atp Утияма Ясутака 2:3 Алькарас Карлос Тур atp Нисиока Йосихито 3:2 Изнер Джон Тур atp Карацев Аслан 0:3 Шарди Жереми Тур atp Мунар Хауме 0:3 Ивашка Илья Тур atp Берреттини Маттео 3:1 Пелья Гвидо Тур atp Нисикори Кеи 3:0 Попырин Алексей Тур atp Ван де Зандшульп Ботик 3:1 Баррере Грегуар Тур atp Томпсон Джордан 3:2 Рууд Каспер Тур atp
29.06.2021
Крайинович Филип 0:3 Болт Алекс Тур atp Полманс Марк 3:1 Йен-Сун Лю Тур atp Эрбер Пьер-Юг 2:3 Андухар Пабло Тур atp Сандгрен Теннис 3:1 Гомбош Норберт Тур atp Гуркач Хуберт 3:0 Мусетти Лоренцо Тур atp Гаске Ришар 3:1 Сугита Юити Тур atp Шаповалов Денис 3:2 Кольшрайбер Филипп Тур atp Куэвас Пабло 1:3 Дьёре Ласло Тур atp Квон Сун-Ву 3:1 Мазур Даниэль Тур atp Герасимов Егор 3:1 Кларк Джей Тур atp Харрис Ллойд-Джордж 2:1 Беранкис Рикардас Тур atp Чжан Чжичжень 2:3 Оан Антуан Тур atp Штруфф Ян-Леннард 1:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Федерер Роджер 2:3 Маннарино Адриан Тур atp Шварцман Диего 3:0 Пер Бенуа Тур atp Грикспур Таллон 0:3 Зверев Александр Тур atp Фоньини Фабио 3:0 Рамос-Виньолас Альберт Тур atp Эванс Дэниэл 3:0 Лопес Фелисиано Тур atp Корда Себастьян 3:1 Де Минаур Алекс Тур atp
28.06.2021
Карбальес Роберто 0:3 Поспишил Вашек Тур atp Маррей Энди 3:1 Басилашвили Николоз Тур atp Опелка Райлли 0:3 Кёпфер Доминик Тур atp Макдональд Маккензи 1:3 Хачанов Карен Тур atp Дельбонис Федерико 1:3 Рублёв Андрей Тур atp Веселы Иржи 3:0 Ханфманн Янник Тур atp Фучович Мартон 3:1 Синнер Янник Тур atp Миллман Джон 1:3 Баутиста Роберто Тур atp Барриос-Вера Марсело 1:3 Андерсон Кевин Тур atp Сеппи Андреас 3:1 Соуза Жоау Тур atp Кудла Денис 3:2 Давидович Фокина Алехандро Тур atp Барнис Факундо 1:3 Кечманович Миомир Тур atp Циципас Стефанос 0:3 Тиафо Фрэнсис Тур atp Джокович Новак 3:1 Дрейпер Джек Тур atp
24.06.2021
Бонзи Бенджамин 3:1 Феррейра Силва Фредерику Квалификация Черундоло Франциско 1:3 Чжан Чжичжень Квалификация Трунгеллити Марко 3:1 Ван де Зандшульп Ботик Квалификация Утияма Ясутака 0:3 Отте Оскар Квалификация Раманатхан Рамкумар 2:3 Полманс Марк Квалификация Мазур Даниэль 3:1 Офнер Себастьян Квалификация Молчан Алекс 2:3 Оан Антуан Квалификация Грикспур Таллон 3:2 Фери Артур Квалификация Макдональд Маккензи 3:2 Кресси Максим Квалификация Сапата Бернабе 3:2 Матусевич Антон Квалификация Гулбис Эрнест 0:3 Накасима Брендон Квалификация Риндеркнеш Артюр 2:1 Милоевич Никола Квалификация Кудла Денис 3:0 Гайо Федерико Квалификация Баррере Грегуар 3:1 Юнг Джейсон Квалификация О'Коннелл Кристофер 3:0 Махач Томаш Квалификация Майхжак Камиль 1:3 Барриос-Вера Марсело Квалификация
23.06.2021
Черундоло Франциско 2:1 Маркора Роберто Квалификация Сафват Мохамед 0:2 Феррейра Силва Фредерику Квалификация Табило Алехандро 0:2 Чжан Чжичжень Квалификация Кузнецов Андрей 0:2 Офнер Себастьян Квалификация Бонзи Бенджамин 2:0 Альтмайер Дэниел Квалификация Утияма Ясутака 3:0 Села Дуди Квалификация Жанвье Максим 0:2 Отте Оскар Квалификация Макдональд Маккензи 2:1 Марченко Илья Квалификация Уайлд Тиаго 1:2 Трунгеллити Марко Квалификация Хюслер Марк-Андреа 2:1 Кресси Максим Квалификация Раманатхан Рамкумар 2:0 Этчеверри Томас Квалификация Грикспур Таллон 2:0 Мотидзуки Синтаро Квалификация Баррере Грегуар 2:0 Стаховский Сергей Квалификация Челикбилек Алтуг 0:2 Ван де Зандшульп Ботик Квалификация Барриос-Вера Марсело 2:0 Коко Энцо Квалификация Ито Тацума 0:2 Юнг Джейсон Квалификация Копил Мариус 1:2 Оан Антуан Квалификация Эбден Мэттью 1:2 Фери Артур Квалификация Майхжак Камиль 2:1 Хасе Робин Квалификация Джумхур Дамир 0:2 Молчан Алекс Квалификация О'Коннелл Кристофер 2:1 Бемелманс Рубен Квалификация Сафиуллин Роман 1:2 Гайо Федерико Квалификация Дельен Уго 0:2 Мазур Даниэль Квалификация Колар Зденек 0:2 Милоевич Никола Квалификация Felix Gill 0:2 Полманс Марк Квалификация Риндеркнеш Артюр 2:0 Jack Pinnington Jones Квалификация Шнур Брейден 0:2 Махач Томаш Квалификация Кудла Денис 2:0 Жук Каспер Квалификация Сапата Бернабе 2:0 Томич Бернард Квалификация Матусевич Антон 2:0 Табернер Карлос Квалификация Мартин Андрей 0:2 Гулбис Эрнест Квалификация Троицки Виктор 1:2 Накасима Брендон Квалификация
22.06.2021
Лоренци Паоло 0:2 Ван де Зандшульп Ботик Квалификация Лестьенн Констант 1:2 Челикбилек Алтуг Квалификация Майер Леонардо 0:2 Трунгеллити Марко Квалификация Феррейра Силва Фредерику 2:0 Донской Евгений Квалификация Робредо Томми 1:2 Махач Томаш Квалификация Уайлд Тиаго 2:0 Камке Тобиас Квалификация Табило Алехандро 2:0 Мюллер Александр Квалификация Чжан Чжичжень 2:0 Варильяс Хуан-Пабло Квалификация Гомес Эмилио 1:2 Жанвье Максим Квалификация Баррере Грегуар 2:1 Фратанджело Бьорн Квалификация Диез Стивен 1:2 Шнур Брейден Квалификация Стаховский Сергей 2:0 Соэда Го Квалификация Этчеверри Томас 2:0 Илкел Кем Квалификация Рола Блаз 0:2 Гайо Федерико Квалификация Офнер Себастьян 2:0 Штебе Седрик-Марсель Квалификация Риндеркнеш Артюр 2:1 Бург Матиас Квалификация Сафват Мохамед 2:1 Торпегаард Микаэль Квалификация Ковалик Йозеф 0:2 Раманатхан Рамкумар Квалификация Бальди Филиппо 0:2 Маркора Роберто Квалификация Менезес Жоао 0:2 Jack Pinnington Jones Квалификация Жук Каспер 2:0 Росол Лукаш Квалификация Коккинакис Танаси 0:2 Кресси Максим Квалификация Эбден Мэттью 2:1 Баес Себастьян Квалификация Отте Оскар 2:0 Лааксонен Генри Квалификация Фери Артур 2:0 Гуннесваран Праджнеш Квалификация Кузнецов Андрей 2:1 Вилелья Мартинес Марио Квалификация Утияма Ясутака 2:1 Пенистон Райан Квалификация Кудла Денис 2:0 Пеллегрино Андреа Квалификация Stuart Parker 1:2 Села Дуди Квалификация Джумхур Дамир 2:0 Алис Кентен Квалификация Сафиуллин Роман 2:0 Карлович Иво Квалификация Сид Роберто 1:2 Хюслер Марк-Андреа Квалификация Молчан Алекс 2:1 Эскобедо Эрнесто Квалификация Петрович Данило 0:2 Felix Gill Квалификация Черундоло Франциско 2:0 Мелигени Фелипе Квалификация Макдональд Маккензи 2:1 Коппеянс Киммер Квалификация Дельен Уго 2:0 Макхью Эйдан Квалификация Мартин Андрей 2:0 Морайнг Матс Квалификация Домингеш Жоау 0:2 Мазур Даниэль Квалификация Юнг Джейсон 2:0 Гоёвчик Петер Квалификация Гожо Борна 0:2 Полманс Марк Квалификация Коко Энцо 2:1 Черундоло Хуан Квалификация Имер Элиас 0:2 Ито Тацума Квалификация Джустино Лоренцо 0:2 Марченко Илья Квалификация Попко Дмитрий 1:2 Гулбис Эрнест Квалификация Андреоцци Гуидо 0:2 Хасе Робин Квалификация Барриос-Вера Марсело 2:0 Крюгер Митчелл Квалификация Майхжак Камиль 2:0 Маден Янник Квалификация Копил Мариус 2:0 Кузманов Димитар Квалификация Колларини Андреа 0:2 Табернер Карлос Квалификация Томич Бернард 2:1 Кавчич Блаж Квалификация Юбэнкс Кристофер 1:2 Троицки Виктор Квалификация О'Коннелл Кристофер 2:1 Хорански Филип Квалификация Бемелманс Рубен 2:0 Оливо Ренсо Квалификация Сапата Бернабе 2:0 Джианнесси Алессандро Квалификация Лацко Лукаш 0:2 Милоевич Никола Квалификация Грикспур Таллон 2:1 Фаббиано Томас Квалификация Квятковски Тай-Сон 1:2 Оан Антуан Квалификация Матусевич Антон 2:1 William Jansen Квалификация Гастон Уго 1:2 Мотидзуки Синтаро Квалификация Бонзи Бенджамин 2:0 Фикович Хуан-Пабло Квалификация Вукич Александар 0:2 Накасима Брендон Квалификация Альтмайер Дэниел 2:0 Мартерер Максимилиан Квалификация Клижан Мартин 0:2 Колар Зденек Квалификация

Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта