История личных встреч
Сокол Красноярск
Зауралье
7 матчей
7 побед
0 побед
Первый период
3 победы
1 ничья
0 побед
Второй период
6 побед
1 ничья
0 побед
Третий период
3 победы
0 ничьих
0 побед
Овертайм
0 побед
1 ничья
0 побед
Серия буллитов
2 победы
0 ничьих
0 побед
2 матча
0 побед
2 победы
Первый период
0 побед
2 ничьи
3 победы
Второй период
0 побед
1 ничья
1 победа
Третий период
0 побед
4 ничьи
2 победы
Овертайм
0 побед
2 ничьи
0 побед
Серия буллитов
0 побед
0 ничьих
1 победа
9 матчей
7 побед
2 победы
Первый период
3 победы
3 ничьи
3 победы
Второй период
6 побед
2 ничьи
1 победа
Третий период
3 победы
4 ничьи
2 победы
Овертайм
0 побед
3 ничьи
0 побед
Серия буллитов
2 победы
0 ничьих
1 победа
История матчей
Голы
Всего голов
14
11
Голов в среднем за матч
3.5
2.2
Среднее время на гол
18:27
30:00
Всего голов
11
7
Голов в среднем за матч
2.2
1.75
Среднее время на гол
30:00
34:17
Всего голов
25
18
Голов в среднем за матч
2.78
2
Тотал матчей
2.5
8
Больше 89%
Меньше 11%
1
8
Больше 89%
Меньше 11%
1
7
Больше 78%
Меньше 22%
2
5
Больше 56%
Меньше 44%
4
2
Больше 22%
Меньше 78%
7
1
Больше 11%
Меньше 89%
8
1
Больше 11%
Меньше 89%
8
Среднее время на гол
23:28
31:45
Результаты последних матчей
Сокол Красноярск
(20 матчей)
8 побед
12 поражений
Рубин - Сокол Красноярск
0:1
Сокол Красноярск - Ермак Ангарск
0:2
Сокол Красноярск - Химик Воскресенск
2:3
Сахалин - Сокол Красноярск
2:5
Сокол Красноярск - Динамо Санкт-Петербург
1:3
ТХК - Сокол Красноярск
2:0
Сокол Красноярск - Динамо Балашиха
1:3
Сокол Красноярск - ТХК
2:3
Сокол Красноярск - СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
2:1
Молот Пермь - Сокол Красноярск
2:1
Спутник Нижний Тагил - Сокол Красноярск
7:1
Торос Нефтекамск - Сокол Красноярск
4:3
Ижсталь Ижевск - Сокол Красноярск
0:2
Сокол Красноярск - Саров
1:0
Сокол Красноярск - Ариада
3:2
Сокол Красноярск - Барс
3:2
Сокол Красноярск - Нефтяник Альметьевск
4:1
Рубин - Сокол Красноярск
2:1
Зауралье - Сокол Красноярск
4:2
Челмет - Сокол Красноярск
4:3
Зауралье
(20 матчей)
8 побед
12 поражений
Ермак Ангарск - Зауралье
2:3
Рубин - Зауралье
6:0
Ариада - Зауралье
3:2
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск - Зауралье
4:1
Молот Пермь - Зауралье
3:2
Зауралье - Рубин
3:1
Зауралье - Арлан Кокшетау
0:1
Зауралье - Челмет
4:3
Рубин - Зауралье
2:1
Ермак Ангарск - Зауралье
5:2
Зауралье - Ермак Ангарск
1:2
Зауралье - Ермак Ангарск
3:1
Ермак Ангарск - Зауралье
3:2
Ермак Ангарск - Зауралье
1:0
Зауралье - Барс
4:1
Зауралье - Нефтяник Альметьевск
2:3
Зауралье - Саров
3:1
Зауралье - Ариада
4:1
Челмет - Зауралье
1:2
Южный Урал - Зауралье
6:1