Тур: 2.
Стадион: Malatya Stadyumu.
0'
0:1
13' Гол
Вукушич Анте
1:1
20' Гол
Мина Артуро
26' Желтая карточка
Цекици Эндри
52' Желтая карточка
Мина Артуро
65' Желтая карточка
Баньяк Маки
2:1
67' Пенальти
Яхович Адис
2:2
74' Гол
Савич Стефан
90' Желтая карточка
Гильерме Маркес
90'+7
Ход матча
13'
0:1
20'
1:1
26'
52'
65'
67'
2:1
74'
2:2
90'
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
-
29 Шебаке ИссамЗащитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
-
39 Каш ЭрканЗащитник
- Полузащитник
-
10 Тьеви БифумаПолузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
-
11 Тозлу ЭренНападающий
- Основной состав
-
41 Видмар НейцВратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
Результаты последних матчей
Малатьяспор
(20 матчей)
7 побед
3 ничьи
10 поражений
Малатьяспор - Рапид Бухарест
0:2
Малатьяспор - Челик
1:0
Малатьяспор - Бурсаспор
1:2
Антальяспор - Малатьяспор
3:0
Малатьяспор - Эрзурумспор
3:1
Акхисар Беледие - Малатьяспор
0:2
Малатьяспор - Касымпаша
2:1
Малатьяспор - Галатасарай
2:5
Трабзонспор - Малатьяспор
2:1
Малатьяспор - Аланьяспор
1:1
Галатасарай - Малатьяспор
3:0
Галатасарай - Малатьяспор
0:0
Малатьяспор - Анкарагюджю
3:1
Сивасспор - Малатьяспор
2:0
Малатьяспор - Истанбул Башакшехир
0:2
Гёзтепе - Малатьяспор
1:0
Ризеспор - Малатьяспор
3:0
Малатьяспор - Бешикташ
1:2
Коньяспор - Малатьяспор
1:1
Малатьяспор - Гёзтепе
1:0
Олимпия Любляна
(20 матчей)
14 побед
2 ничьи
4 поражения
Олимпия Любляна - Домжале
4:2
РФШ Рига - Олимпия Любляна
0:2
Браво - Олимпия Любляна
0:2
Олимпия Любляна - РФШ Рига
2:3
Олимпия Любляна - Марибор
2:1
Алюминий - Олимпия Любляна
1:0
Олимпия Любляна - Мура
1:0
Рудар Веленье - Олимпия Любляна
1:2
Олимпия Любляна - Домжале
1:4
Марибор - Олимпия Любляна
0:3
Олимпия Любляна - Триглав Крань
4:2
Целе - Олимпия Любляна
1:0
Олимпия Любляна - Кршко
3:2
Олимпия Любляна - Алюминий
4:0
Олимпия Любляна - Горица
3:1
Олимпия Любляна - Алюминий
2:0
Мура - Олимпия Любляна
0:0
Олимпия Любляна - Рудар Веленье
3:3
Алюминий - Олимпия Любляна
1:2
Домжале - Олимпия Любляна
1:3