Тур: 1.
Стадион: Раквере.
0'
0:1
12' Гол
Иванович Игор
30' Желтая карточка
Бакич Душан
32' Желтая карточка
Нестеровский Роман
34' Желтая карточка
Закарлюка Александр
90'+4
Ход матча
12'
0:1
30'
88'
0:2
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
-
17 Шкинёв АртёмЗащитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
-
19 Ирье ЭлизеПолузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
-
24 Милич СтефанЗащитник
-
22 Вучич МилошЗащитник
- Защитник
-
23 Болевич ДеянЗащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
-
20 Мийич МилошНападающий
- Запасные игроки
-
27 Радович ВукВратарь
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
Результаты последних матчей
Нарва Транс
(20 матчей)
5 побед
8 ничьих
7 поражений
Нарва Транс - Нымме Калью
1:1
Курессааре - Нарва Транс
1:1
Нарва Транс - Таммека Тарту
2:5
Левадия Таллин - Нарва Транс
2:0
Нымме Калью - Нарва Транс
3:2
Нарва Транс - Калев
2:2
Вильянди - Нарва Транс
1:1
Нарва Транс - Нымме Калью
2:1
Нарва Транс - Маарду Линнамеесонд
5:1
Флора Таллин - Нарва Транс
2:2
Нарва Транс - Пайде Линнамеесконд
0:1
Нарва Транс - Вильянди
0:1
Маарду Линнамеесонд - Нарва Транс
0:1
Таммека Тарту - Нарва Транс
1:2
Нарва Транс - Флора Таллин
0:1
Пайде Линнамеесконд - Нарва Транс
0:0
Нарва Транс - Левадия Таллин
1:2
Нарва Транс - Нымме Калью
0:0
Калев - Нарва Транс
0:4
Нарва Транс - Курессааре
0:0
Будучность Подгорица
(20 матчей)
11 побед
8 ничьих
1 поражение
Ловчен - Будучность Подгорица
0:4
Будучность Подгорица - Сутьеска Никшич
0:2
Рудар Плевля - Будучность Подгорица
2:2
Будучность Подгорица - Грбаль
5:3
Петровац - Будучность Подгорица
0:0
Будучность Подгорица - Зета
0:0
Ловчен - Будучность Подгорица
1:1
Будучность Подгорица - Титоград
4:0
Морнар - Будучность Подгорица
0:1
Будучность Подгорица - Искра Даниловград
3:1
Сутьеска Никшич - Будучность Подгорица
2:2
Будучность Подгорица - Рудар Плевля
1:0
Грбаль - Будучность Подгорица
1:1
Будучность Подгорица - Петровац
3:0
Зета - Будучность Подгорица
0:3
Будучность Подгорица - Ловчен
7:0
Титоград - Будучность Подгорица
1:2
Будучность Подгорица - Морнар
5:0
Искра Даниловград - Будучность Подгорица
0:0
Будучность Подгорица - Сутьеска Никшич
1:1