Тур: 3.
Стадион: Джи Эс Пи.
0'
0:1
11' Гол
Иванчич Йосип
1:1
14' Гол
Ацили Омер
2:1
26' Гол
Нухиу Атдхи
2:2
69' Гол
Билбия Неманья
77' Желтая карточка
Тухами Ануар
93' Желтая карточка
Нухиу Атдхи
96' Желтая карточка
Зломислич Дамир
101' Желтая карточка
Ацили Омер
115' Желтая карточка
Билбия Неманья
116' Желтая карточка
Садику Рияд
4
2
Ход матча
11'
14'
1:1
26'
2:1
69'
2:2
77'
93'
96'
98'
101'
106'
115'
116'
121'
3:2
121'
3:3
121'
3:3
121'
3:3
121'
4:3
121'
4:3
121'
5:3
121'
5:4
121'
Пен
4:2
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
-
22 Нсуэ ЭмилиоЗащитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Вратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
-
35 Енин ИванПолузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
-
23 Хоркаш ДинкоВратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
-
18 Машич Анес
Результаты последних матчей
АПОЭЛ
(20 матчей)
9 побед
6 ничьих
5 поражений
Эносис - АПОЭЛ
0:2
Кайсар - АПОЭЛ
1:4
АПОЭЛ - АЕЛ Лимасол
1:0
АЕК Ларнака - АПОЭЛ
3:0
Гиляни - АПОЭЛ
0:2
АПОЭЛ - Кармиотисса
2:2
АПОЭЛ - Аполлон
2:1
АПОЭЛ - АЕК Ларнака
1:0
Анортосис - АПОЭЛ
1:1
Олимпиакос Никосия - АПОЭЛ
2:3
АПОЭЛ - Эрмис
3:0
АПОЭЛ - Докса
0:0
Аполлон - АПОЭЛ
1:1
АПОЭЛ - Омония Никосия
0:0
Базель - АПОЭЛ
1:0
Пафос - АПОЭЛ
2:0
АПОЭЛ - Базель
0:3
АПОЭЛ - Аполлон
4:1
АЕК Ларнака - АПОЭЛ
1:0
АПОЭЛ - Анортосис
0:0
Зриньски
(20 матчей)
10 побед
5 ничьих
5 поражений
Олимпия Любляна - Зриньски
2:3
Зриньски - Младость Какань
2:0
Зриньски - Дифферданж
3:0
Зриньски - Слобода Тузла
1:0
Борац Баня-Лука - Зриньски
1:0
Зриньски - Радник Сурдулица
0:0
Вележ - Зриньски
2:0
Зриньски - Олимпик Сараево
1:0
Широки Бриег - Зриньски
1:1
Зриньски - Слобода Тузла
2:0
Челик - Зриньски
0:2
Зриньски - Радник Сурдулица
1:0
Зриньски - Младость Какань
1:1
Борац Баня-Лука - Зриньски
0:0
Зриньски - Тузла Сити
4:0
Звьезда Бргуле - Зриньски
2:0
Зриньски - Железничар
2:1
Вележ - Зриньски
1:0
Зриньски - Сараево
0:0
Зриньски - Широки Бриег
1:3