Копа Судамерикана

Индепендьенте дель Валле

Индепендьенте

Предыдущие игры
Последние 20 матчей: +9 =6 -5
Эмелек 1:3 Индепендьенте дель Валле Индепендьенте дель Валле 2:3 Мушук Руна Индепендьенте 2:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле Америка Кито 1:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле Барселона Гуаякиль 4:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле Индепендьенте дель Валле 2:2 Гуаякиль Сити Индепендьенте дель Валле 2:0 Каракас Текнико Университарио 1:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле Каракас 0:0 Индепендьенте дель Валле Индепендьенте дель Валле 2:0 Депортиво Куэнка Универсидад Католика Сантьяго 3:2 Индепендьенте дель Валле Дельфин 0:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле Индепендьенте дель Валле 5:0 Универсидад Католика Сантьяго Индепендьенте дель Валле 1:0 Эль Насьональ Аукас 2:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле ЛДУ Кито 1:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле Индепендьенте дель Валле 2:1 Ольмедо Макара 1:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле Индепендьенте дель Валле 2:0 Унион Санта-Фе Индепендьенте дель Валле 2:1 Универсидад Католика Сантьяго
Последние 20 матчей: +11 =2 -7
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 3:0 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 2:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле Универсидад Католика Сантьяго 3:2 Индепендьенте Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 1:0 Универсидад Католика Сантьяго Индепендьенте 2:0 Агилас Дорадас Агилас Дорадас 3:2 Индепендьенте Депортиво Бинасьональ 1:2 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:2 Индепендьенте Росарио Сентраль 1:2 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 4:1 Депортиво Бинасьональ Индепендьенте 2:1 Велес Сарсфилд Ривер Плейт 3:0 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 2:0 Альдосиви Индепендьенте 4:0 Атлас Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 1:3 Расинг Авельянеда Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан 1:1 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 2:1 Унион Санта-Фе
Последние игры между собой
Индепендьенте дель Валле: победы: 0, ничьи: 0, поражения: 1
Индепендьенте: победы: 1, ничьи: 0, поражения: 0
Индепендьенте 2:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле
1/8 финала
3 Индепендьенте
3 Универсидад Католика Сантьяго
0 Каракас
2 Индепендьенте дель Валле
3 Сулия
3 Спортинг Кристал
5 Колон
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 Ботафого Рибейрао
3 Атлетико Минейро
2 Рояль Пари
4 Ла Экидад
4 Коринтианс
1 Монтевидео Уондерерс
2 Пеньяроль
5 Флуминенсе
1/4 финала
2 Индепендьенте
2 Индепендьенте дель Валле
1 Сулия
4 Колон
2 Атлетико Минейро
1 Ла Экидад
0 Коринтианс
0 Флуминенсе
1/2 финала
?
?
?
?
Финал
?
?