Израиль: Первая лига Израиля

Ход матча
38'
53'
62'
74'
Предыдущие игры
Последние 20 матчей: +10 =6 -4
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 1:1 Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон Хапоэль Афула 0:0 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Петах-Тиква 1:2 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 2:3 Бейтар Тель-Авив Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 0:1 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 2:0 Бней-Сахнин Маккаби Ахи Назарет 3:2 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Назарет-Иллит 0:1 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 1:0 Хапоэль Акре Кфар Касем 0:1 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 1:1 Маккаби Петах-Тиква Хапоэль Катамон 0:2 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 1:0 Хапоэль Мармолек Хапоэль Петах-Тиква 0:0 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 1:0 Хапоэль Акре Маккаби Ахи Назарет 0:1 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 1:1 Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон Хапоэль Бней Лод 4:1 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 1:1 Хапоэль Иксал Хапоэль Бней Лод 5:2 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
Последние 20 матчей: +8 =3 -9
Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 4:0 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 2:1 Бней-Сахнин Хапоэль Бней Лод 1:4 Хапоэль Назарет-Иллит Хапоэль Акре 3:0 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 1:5 Кфар Касем Маккаби Петах-Тиква 3:1 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 0:4 Хапоэль Катамон Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3:1 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 1:3 Хапоэль Ашкелон Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон 3:1 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 3:0 Хапоэль Афула Маккаби Ахи Назарет 1:2 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 2:2 Хапоэль Акре Маккаби Ахи Назарет 3:4 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 2:1 Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон Хапоэль Мармолек 1:2 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Иксал 0:0 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 4:1 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Хапоэль Петах-Тиква 0:0 Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 5:2 Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
Последние игры между собой
Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Маккаби Петах-Тиква 13 10 3 0 28 - 10 33
2. Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 13 8 3 2 20 - 9 27
3. Хапоэль Катамон 13 8 2 3 20 - 11 26
4. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 13 7 2 4 22 - 16 23
5. Кфар Касем 13 5 6 2 21 - 15 21
6. Хапоэль Ашкелон 13 6 1 6 18 - 19 19
7. Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон 13 5 3 5 17 - 17 18
8. Бней-Сахнин 13 5 3 5 19 - 20 18
9. Бейтар Тель-Авив 13 4 5 4 15 - 18 17
10. Хапоэль Акре 13 4 4 5 14 - 12 16
11. Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 13 4 4 5 13 - 12 16
12. Хапоэль Петах-Тиква 13 4 4 5 17 - 17 16
13. Хапоэль Назарет-Иллит 13 4 3 6 15 - 16 15
14. Хапоэль Бней Лод 13 3 0 10 13 - 38 9
15. Маккаби Ахи Назарет 13 2 3 8 15 - 24 9
16. Хапоэль Афула 13 0 4 9 7 - 20 4
Текстовые трансляции
Суббота, 7 декабря
Пятница, 6 декабря
Суббота, 7 декабря
Пятница, 6 декабря
Воскресенье, 8 декабря