Израиль: Первая лига Израиля

Ход матча
52'
1:0
63'
2:0
68'
Предыдущие игры
Последние 20 матчей: +7 =6 -7
Секция Нес-Циона 0:3 Маккаби Хайфа Хапоэль Кфар-Саба 1:1 Секция Нес-Циона Секция Нес-Циона 0:1 Бней-Иегуда Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1:1 Секция Нес-Циона Маккаби Нетания 3:0 Секция Нес-Циона Секция Нес-Циона 0:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив Секция Нес-Циона 0:0 Hapoel Hadera Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 1:1 Секция Нес-Циона Секция Нес-Циона 2:0 Хапоэль Афула Секция Нес-Циона 0:0 Хапоэль Кфар-Саба Хапоэль Катамон 0:1 Секция Нес-Циона Секция Нес-Циона 1:1 Хапоэль Назарет-Иллит Бейтар Тель-Авив 1:2 Секция Нес-Циона Секция Нес-Циона 2:0 Хапоэль Ашкелон Секция Нес-Циона 2:1 Хапоэль Кфар-Саба Хапоэль Акре 2:2 Секция Нес-Циона Секция Нес-Циона 0:1 Хапоэль Петах-Тиква Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 0:1 Секция Нес-Циона Хапоэль Назарет-Иллит 1:0 Секция Нес-Циона Секция Нес-Циона 2:0 Хапоэль Иксал
Последние 20 матчей: +6 =5 -9
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 2:3 Бейтар Тель-Авив Бейтар Тель-Авив 0:0 Хапоэль Назарет-Иллит Хапоэль Акре 1:1 Бейтар Тель-Авив Бейтар Тель-Авив 1:2 Кфар Касем Маккаби Петах-Тиква 3:0 Бейтар Тель-Авив Бейтар Тель-Авив 1:0 Хапоэль Катамон Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:0 Бейтар Тель-Авив Бейтар Тель-Авив 1:3 Хапоэль Ашкелон Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон 2:2 Бейтар Тель-Авив Бейтар Тель-Авив 0:1 Хапоэль Назарет-Иллит Хапоэль Кфар-Саба 1:0 Бейтар Тель-Авив Хапоэль Ашкелон 0:3 Бейтар Тель-Авив Бейтар Тель-Авив 2:1 Хапоэль Рамат-Ган Хапоэль Афула 2:1 Бейтар Тель-Авив Бейтар Тель-Авив 1:2 Секция Нес-Циона Хапоэль Катамон 0:0 Бейтар Тель-Авив Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 1:2 Бейтар Тель-Авив Хапоэль Мармолек 3:1 Бейтар Тель-Авив Бейтар Тель-Авив 1:3 Хапоэль Бней Лод Бейтар Тель-Авив 3:1 Хапоэль Афула
Последние игры между собой
Секция Нес-Циона: победы: 1, ничьи: 0, поражения: 1
Бейтар Тель-Авив: победы: 1, ничьи: 0, поражения: 1
Бейтар Тель-Авив 1:2 Секция Нес-Циона Бейтар Тель-Авив 2:0 Секция Нес-Циона
Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Хапоэль Катамон 30 13 9 8 40 - 33 48
2. Секция Нес-Циона 30 14 5 11 48 - 35 47
3. Хапоэль Афула 30 12 11 7 38 - 28 47
4. Хапоэль Петах-Тиква 30 12 10 8 39 - 30 46
5. Хапоэль Кфар-Саба 30 12 8 10 41 - 35 44
6. Хапоэль Ашкелон 30 11 11 8 34 - 35 44
7. Бейтар Тель-Авив 30 12 7 11 40 - 37 43
8. Маккаби Ахи Назарет 30 10 9 11 33 - 38 39
9. Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 30 9 12 9 35 - 35 39
10. Хапоэль Акре 30 7 14 9 27 - 31 35
11. Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 30 8 10 12 34 - 43 34
12. Хапоэль Мармолек 30 9 6 15 29 - 47 33
13. Хапоэль Бней Лод 30 8 8 14 31 - 40 32
14. Хапоэль Натзрат-Элит 17 8 7 2 24 - 14 31
15. Хапоэль Иксал 30 7 8 15 31 - 44 29
16. Хапоэль Назарет-Иллит 13 6 5 2 18 - 11 23
17. Ирони Рамат Хашарон 17 4 7 6 19 - 20 19
18. Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон 13 3 3 7 13 - 18 12
Текстовые трансляции
Пятница, 18 октября
Воскресенье, 20 октября