Россия: Молодёжное первенство

Динамо М (мол.)
4:4
Конец матча
Ахмат (мол.)

Динамо М (мол.)

  • Основной состав
  • 16 Зириков Иван Вратарь
  • 52 Панин Илья Защитник
  • 26 Калугин Никита Защитник
  • 24 Евгеньев Роман Защитник
  • 22 Ненахов Максим Защитник
  • 71 Денисов Роман Защитник
  • 78 Липовой Данил Защитник
  • 20 Грулёв Вячеслав Полузащитник
  • 99 Лацевич Станислав Нападающий
  • 55 Бурыкин Кирилл Нападающий
  • 9 Погребняк Павел Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 35 Косаревский Пётр Вратарь
  • 56 Демьянов Виктор Полузащитник
  • 79 Слепов Сергей Полузащитник
  • 69 Беляков Семён Нападающий
  • 92 Обольский Максим Нападающий
  • Главный тренер: Хохлов Дмитрий

Ахмат (мол.)

  • Основной состав
  • 57 Умаев Расул Вратарь
  • 76 Адамов Арсен Защитник
  • 92 Магамаев Керим Защитник
  • 67 Осмаев Адам Защитник
  • 45 Альсултанов Имран Защитник
  • 79 Абдурахманов Адам Полузащитник
  • 49 Исмаилов Халид Полузащитник
  • 88 Эдиев Ислам Полузащитник
  • 52 Ахильгов Абдурахман Полузащитник
  • 7 Кадыров Абубакар Нападающий
  • 91 Умаев Идрис Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 84 Мальсагов Турпал-Али Защитник
  • 53 Мацуев Минкаил Полузащитник
  • 66 Адамов Беслан Полузащитник
  • 70 Бацуев Аюб Полузащитник
  • 38 Абдурешедов Магомед Нападающий
  • 64 Исаев Раджаб Нападающий
  • 99 Хизриев Таймаз Нападающий
  • Главный тренер: Идигов Руслан
Ход матча
5'
Погребняк Павел
1:0
10'
 
Адамов Беслан
14'
 
Магамаев Керим
26'
1:1
Ахильгов Абдурахман
29'
1:2
Умаев Идрис
32'
 
Бацуев Аюб
Осмаев Адам
39'
 
Кадыров Абубакар
47'
Липовой Данил
2:2
55'
 
Мальсагов Турпал-Али
Эдиев Ислам
57'
Погребняк Павел
3:2
60'
 
Хизриев Таймаз
Кадыров Абубакар
63'
Бурыкин Кирилл
 
66'
Лацевич Станислав
4:2
68'
4:3
Умаев Идрис
69'
 
Абдурахманов Адам
75'
 
Адамов Беслан
Ахильгов Абдурахман
76'
Лацевич Станислав
 
82'
Беляков Семён
Лацевич Станислав
 
85'
Обольский Максим
Грулёв Вячеслав
 
86'
4:4
Бацуев Аюб
90'
Панин Илья
 
90'
 
Исаев Раджаб
Умаев Идрис
90'
 
Абдурешедов Магомед
Хизриев Таймаз
Предыдущие игры
Последние игры между собой
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Краснодар (мол.) Заявка 30 21 6 3 77 - 27 69
2. ЦСКА М (мол.) Заявка 30 20 6 4 67 - 24 66
3. Динамо М (мол.) Заявка 30 18 6 6 68 - 34 60
4. Локомотив М (мол.) Заявка 30 16 6 8 64 - 44 54
5. Спартак М (мол.) Заявка 30 14 7 9 54 - 39 49
6. Зенит (мол.) Заявка 30 14 5 11 58 - 47 47
7. Уфа (мол.) Заявка 30 11 9 10 40 - 34 42
8. Рубин (мол.) Заявка 30 12 4 14 56 - 56 40
9. Ростов (мол.) Заявка 30 10 8 12 42 - 43 38
10. Тосно (мол.) Заявка 30 11 4 15 38 - 52 37
11. Амкар (мол.) Заявка 30 10 6 14 35 - 44 36
12. Анжи (мол.) Заявка 30 10 6 14 32 - 46 36
13. СКА-Хабаровск (мол.) Заявка 30 9 5 16 28 - 65 32
14. Арсенал Тула (мол.) Заявка 30 7 7 16 40 - 58 28
15. Ахмат (мол.) Заявка 30 6 8 16 37 - 66 26
16. Урал (мол.) Заявка 30 3 3 24 24 - 81 12