Русенборг
1:2
Конец матча
Волеренга

Русенборг 4-3-3

  • Основной состав
  • 24 Эстбе Арилд Вратарь
  • 3 Мелинг Биргер Защитник
  • 14 Бьердаль Йохан-Ледре Защитник
  • 16 Шельвик Йорген Защитник
  • 20 Герсбах Алекс Защитник
  • 10 Вильяльмссон Маттиас Полузащитник
  • 15 Трондсен Андерс Полузащитник
  • 7 Йенсен Майк Полузащитник
  • 26 Евтович Милан Нападающий
  • 9 Бендтнер Никлас Нападающий
  • 28 Адегбенро Самуэль Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 1 Хансен Андре Вратарь
  • 5 Якоб Расмуссен Защитник
  • 8 Конрадсен Андрес Полузащитник
  • 11 Де Ланлай Янн-Эрик Нападающий
  • 34 Ботхейм Эрик
  • 22 Morten Konradsen
  • 17 Леви Джонатан
  • Главный тренер: Ингебригтсен Коре

Волеренга 4-2-3-1

  • Основной состав
  • 33 Adam Larsen II Вратарь
  • 5 Лундстрём Роберт Защитник
  • 4 Натьон Йонатан Защитник
  • 3 Яагер Энар Защитник
  • 21 Юклеред Симен Защитник
  • 19 Гринхейм Кристиан Полузащитник
  • 27 Фридьонссон Самуэль Полузащитник
  • 26 Доннум Арон Полузащитник
  • 10 Захид Гайас Полузащитник
  • 40 Эджук Чидера Полузащитник
  • 20 Хельсруд-Юхансен Хенрик Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 1 Сандберг Маркус Вратарь
  • 22 Несберг Иван Защитник
  • 39 Эйджийри Эрнест Полузащитник
  • 15 Бернтсен Даниэль Полузащитник
  • 14 Стенгель Херман Полузащитник
  • 11 Финне Бор Полузащитник
  • 51 Bilal Njie
  • Главный тренер: Дейла Ронни
Ход матча
12'
Евтович Милан
1:0
43'
1:1
Доннум Арон
58'
 
Стенгель Херман
Доннум Арон
74'
1:2
Хельсруд-Юхансен Хенрик
77'
 
Захид Гайас
78'
 
Несберг Иван
Эджук Чидера
79'
Де Ланлай Янн-Эрик
Герсбах Алекс
 
84'
 
Бернтсен Даниэль
Захид Гайас
89'
 
Юклеред Симен
Предыдущие игры
Последние игры между собой
1/64 финала
0 Стол Йорпеланн
2 Эгерсунд
1 Риска
4 Викинг
1 Сула
4 Вард Хёугесунн
0 Видар
3 Хёугесунн
1 Уллерн
3 КФУМ
1 Берум
0 Оппсал
4 Хёдд
1 Спьелкавик
2 Волда
3 Мольде
1 Трефф
2 Ранхейм
2 Схьёрдал-Блинк
0 Нардо
3 Кольстад
4 Вердал
0 Браттвог
3 Кристиансунд
0 Фёрде
2 Флурё
0 Бьярг
1 Фана
1 Редален
5 Рёуфосс
1 Фьора
6 Согндаль
1 Шедсму
4 Улленсакер/Киса
5 Альта
1 Сенья
0 Йёвик-Люн
4 Брумунддал
0 Шеттен
2 Лиллестрём
4 Флёя
3 Саланген
0 Люнген-Карнес
2 Тромсдален
2 Мьёльнер
3 Финнснес
0 Бьёрневатн
5 Тромсё
3 Тёнсберг
5 Арендал
1 Халсен
2 Нутодден
2 Хольмен
3 Аскер
0 Хольмлиа
9 Стабек
1 Лёренскуг
5 Стрёммен
4 Хьельсос
0 Фригг
1 Тиллербьен
2 Бюосен
3 Херд
5 Олесунн
0 Донн
2 Ерв
4 Брюне
0 Бродд
0 Тротт
4 Осане
2 Фюллингсдален
1 Сутра
2 Му
3 Мушёэн
1 Стейнхьер
3 Левангер
3 Тюнсет
1 Оркла
0 Стриндхейм
2 Русенборг
2 Эрн-Хортен
0 Хёнефосс
1 Флинт
2 Саннефьёрд
1 Крокерёй
0 Фредрикстад
0 Гран
8 Волеренга
0 Харстад
1 Сортланн
0 Фёуске/Спринт
7 Будё-Глимт
4 Гроруд
1 Фолло
0 Флиса
6 Эльверум
2 Вестфоссен
3 Мьёндален
4 Квик Халден
1 Эстсиден
2 Скейд
1 Люн
1 Оссиден
3 Стрёмсгодсет
1 Ус
4 Нест-Сотра
1 Лура
4 Саннес Ульф
0 Сторд
1 Лисеклостер
0 Аустеволь
7 Бранн
6 Хам-Кам
7 Нюбергсунд
0 Лётен
4 Конгсвингер
3 Мосс
2 Спринт Елоэй
1 Дробак/Фрон
10 Сарпсборг-08
2 Флеккерёй
0 Виндбьярт
1 Рандесунн
5 Старт
2 Порс Гренланд
0 Фрам Ларвик
0 Хей
10 Одд
1/32 финала
3 Эгерсунд
1 Викинг
0 Вард Хёугесунн
6 Хёугесунн
4 КФУМ
0 Берум
1 Хёдд
2 Мольде
3 Ранхейм
1 Схьёрдал-Блинк
0 Вердал
4 Кристиансунд
5 Флурё
1 Фана
0 Рёуфосс
2 Согндаль
2 Улленсакер/Киса
0 Альта
1 Брумунддал
3 Лиллестрём
5 Флёя
3 Тромсдален
0 Финнснес
2 Тромсё
1 Арендал
2 Нутодден
0 Аскер
5 Стабек
0 Стрёммен
1 Хьельсос
0 Бюосен
2 Олесунн
2 Ерв
1 Брюне
1 Осане
0 Фюллингсдален
0 Мушёэн
5 Левангер
1 Тюнсет
9 Русенборг
3 Эрн-Хортен
1 Саннефьёрд
4 Крокерёй
5 Волеренга
1 Сортланн
3 Будё-Глимт
0 Гроруд
1 Эльверум
3 Мьёндален
1 Квик Халден
2 Скейд
4 Стрёмсгодсет
2 Нест-Сотра
0 Саннес Ульф
0 Лисеклостер
2 Бранн
0 Нюбергсунд
1 Конгсвингер
1 Мосс
3 Сарпсборг-08
4 Флеккерёй
3 Старт
1 Порс Гренланд
3 Одд
1/16 финала
1 Эгерсунд
2 Хёугесунн
1 КФУМ
2 Мольде
0 Ранхейм
2 Кристиансунд
2 Флурё
1 Согндаль
2 Улленсакер/Киса
4 Лиллестрём
1 Флёя
3 Тромсё
1 Нутодден
4 Стабек
0 Хьельсос
1 Олесунн
2 Ерв
1 Осане
2 Левангер
4 Русенборг
0 Эрн-Хортен
1 Волеренга
8 Будё-Глимт
9 Эльверум
2 Мьёндален
1 Стрёмсгодсет
0 Нест-Сотра
2 Бранн
0 Конгсвингер
4 Сарпсборг-08
0 Флеккерёй
3 Одд
1/8 финала
0 Хёугесунн
2 Мольде
1 Кристиансунд
0 Флурё
1 Лиллестрём
0 Тромсё
3 Стабек
0 Олесунн
1 Ерв
2 Русенборг
1 Волеренга
0 Эльверум
1 Мьёндален
0 Бранн
4 Сарпсборг-08
0 Одд
1/4 финала
2 Мольде
1 Кристиансунд
3 Лиллестрём
1 Стабек
1 Русенборг
2 Волеренга
1 Мьёндален
2 Сарпсборг-08
1/2 финала
0 Мольде
3 Лиллестрём
0 Волеренга
3 Сарпсборг-08
Финал
0 Лиллестрём
0 Сарпсборг-08