Стадион: Хосе Сорилья
Вальядолид
4:0
Конец матча
Алькоркон

Вальядолид 4-2-3-1

  • Основной состав
  • 1 Масип Хорди Вратарь
  • 18 Ангуло Антонио Хесус Защитник
  • 4 Кико Франсиско Защитник
  • 15 Дейвид Родригес Защитник
  • 3 Angel Garcia II Защитник
  • 21 Michel Herrero Полузащитник
  • 8 Борха Фернандес Полузащитник
  • 19 Суарес Тони Полузащитник
  • 35 Anuar Полузащитник
  • 23 Плано Оскар Полузащитник
  • 9 Мата Хайме Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 13 Бекерра Исаак Вратарь
  • 17 Мойано Хави Защитник
  • 7 Янниотас Яннис Полузащитник
  • 11 Эрвиас Пабло Полузащитник
  • 16 Котан Антонио Полузащитник
  • 2 Вильялибре Асьер Нападающий
  • 14 Sulayman Marreh I
  • Главный тренер: Португаль Мигель

Алькоркон 5-3-2

  • Основной состав
  • 13 Dani Jimenez III Вратарь
  • 2 Лауре Санабриа Защитник
  • 20 Альварес Уго Защитник
  • 3 David Navarro II Защитник
  • 4 Esteban Burgos Защитник
  • 16 Бельвис Карлос Защитник
  • 21 Сангальи Марко Полузащитник
  • 6 Торибио Даниэль Полузащитник
  • 8 Дорка Альберт Полузащитник
  • 14 Ласаро Борха Нападающий
  • 11 Хименес Альваро Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 22 Сориано Сесар Защитник
  • 7 Borja Dominguez Полузащитник
  • 23 Думитру Николао Нападающий
  • 9 Перейра Хонатан Нападающий
  • 26 Эрнандес Даниэль
  • 18 Alvaro Pena II
  • 19 David Fernandez IV
  • Главный тренер: Веласкес Хулио
Ход матча
41'
Мата Хайме
1:0
60'
Michel Herrero
2:0
87'
Мата Хайме
3:0
90'
Янниотас Яннис
4:0
Предыдущие игры
Последние игры между собой
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Уэска 19 10 6 3 29 - 13 36
2. Кадис 19 10 5 4 21 - 11 35
3. Луго 19 10 3 6 21 - 19 33
4. Реал Овьедо 19 9 5 5 28 - 22 32
5. Нумансия 19 9 5 5 26 - 21 32
6. Райо Вальекано 19 8 8 3 28 - 21 32
7. Гранада 19 8 7 4 29 - 19 31
8. Спортинг Хихон 19 7 6 6 24 - 18 27
9. Осасуна 18 6 8 4 21 - 15 26
10. Вальядолид 19 7 5 7 35 - 30 26
11. Тенерифе 19 6 7 6 25 - 22 25
12. Реус Депортиу 19 5 10 4 13 - 17 25
13. Сарагоса 19 5 8 6 20 - 22 23
14. Альмерия 19 6 4 9 18 - 22 22
15. Алькоркон 19 5 7 7 17 - 24 22
16. Альбасете 19 5 7 7 16 - 24 22
17. Леонеса 19 4 10 5 24 - 29 22
18. Химнастик 18 6 3 9 20 - 25 21
19. Барселона-2 19 4 8 7 21 - 25 20
20. Лорка 19 4 4 11 16 - 26 16
21. Кордова 19 3 4 12 20 - 36 13
22. Севилья Атлетико 19 1 10 8 13 - 24 13