Стадион: Хосе Сорилья
Вальядолид
4:0
Конец матча
Алькоркон

Вальядолид 4-2-3-1

  • Основной состав
  • 1 Масип Хорди Вратарь
  • 18 Ангуло Антонио Хесус Защитник
  • 4 Кико Франсиско Защитник
  • 15 Дейвид Родригес Защитник
  • 3 Angel Garcia II Защитник
  • 21 Michel Herrero Полузащитник
  • 8 Борха Фернандес Полузащитник
  • 19 Суарес Тони Полузащитник
  • 35 Anuar Полузащитник
  • 23 Плано Оскар Полузащитник
  • 9 Мата Хайме Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 13 Бекерра Исаак Вратарь
  • 17 Мойано Хави Защитник
  • 7 Янниотас Яннис Полузащитник
  • 11 Эрвиас Пабло Полузащитник
  • 16 Котан Антонио Полузащитник
  • 2 Вильялибре Асьер Нападающий
  • 14 Sulayman Marreh I
  • Главный тренер: Португаль Мигель

Алькоркон 5-3-2

  • Основной состав
  • 13 Dani Jimenez III Вратарь
  • 2 Лауре Санабриа Защитник
  • 20 Альварес Уго Защитник
  • 3 David Navarro II Защитник
  • 4 Esteban Burgos Защитник
  • 16 Бельвис Карлос Защитник
  • 21 Сангальи Марко Полузащитник
  • 6 Торибио Даниэль Полузащитник
  • 8 Дорка Альберт Полузащитник
  • 14 Ласаро Борха Нападающий
  • 11 Хименес Альваро Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 22 Сориано Сесар Защитник
  • 7 Borja Dominguez Полузащитник
  • 23 Думитру Николао Нападающий
  • 9 Перейра Хонатан Нападающий
  • 26 Эрнандес Даниэль
  • 18 Alvaro Pena II
  • 19 David Fernandez IV
  • Главный тренер: Веласкес Хулио
Ход матча
41'
Мата Хайме
1:0
60'
Michel Herrero
2:0
87'
Мата Хайме
3:0
90'
Янниотас Яннис
4:0
Предыдущие игры
Последние игры между собой
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Луго 11 6 2 3 11 - 9 20
2. Осасуна 11 5 5 1 16 - 8 20
3. Спортинг Хихон 11 5 4 2 15 - 8 19
4. Гранада 11 5 4 2 18 - 12 19
5. Уэска 11 5 4 2 14 - 8 19
6. Райо Вальекано 11 5 4 2 17 - 12 19
7. Вальядолид 11 5 3 3 23 - 17 18
8. Нумансия 11 5 3 3 15 - 11 18
9. Тенерифе 11 4 4 3 16 - 11 16
10. Реус Депортиу 1:0 11 3 6 2 7 - 9 15
11. Сарагоса 11 3 5 3 15 - 12 14
12. Реал Овьедо 11 3 5 3 15 - 13 14
13. Барселона-2 10 3 4 3 14 - 13 13
14. Леонеса 10 3 4 3 15 - 18 13
15. Кадис 11 3 4 4 7 - 10 13
16. Альмерия 0:1 11 3 3 5 9 - 11 12
17. Алькоркон 11 3 3 5 7 - 15 12
18. Химнастик 10 3 2 5 12 - 16 11
19. Альбасете 10 3 1 6 8 - 17 10
20. Кордова 11 3 0 8 13 - 24 9
21. Лорка 11 2 3 6 10 - 13 9
22. Севилья Атлетико 11 0 5 6 6 - 16 5