Эрн-Хортен
0:1
Итог доп. времени
Волеренга

Эрн-Хортен

  • Основной состав
  • 1 Jorge Vieira Вратарь
  • 8 Thomas Knutsen Полузащитник
  • 25 Lasse Bransdal Нападающий
  • 21 Thomas Utter Jensen
  • 9 Niklas Haakenstad
  • 19 Alen Patros
  • 15 Adnan Hadzic III
  • 2 Torgeir Fredriksen
  • 5 Trym Bergan Solli
  • 20 Haavard Hettervik
  • 16 Artan Brovina
  • Запасные игроки
  • 24 Ulrik Kaupang
  • 87 Alex Krawiec
  • 23 Selim Muho
  • 14 Joachim Waarheim Hoff
  • 7 Mohammed Saleban
  • 13 Jens Erik Johansen
  • 31 Adrian Grasmo Bergman

Волеренга

  • Основной состав
  • 1 Сандберг Маркус Вратарь
  • 22 Несберг Иван Защитник
  • 3 Яагер Энар Защитник
  • 2 Накким Маркус Защитник
  • 14 Стенгель Херман Полузащитник
  • 6 Ибрахим Абдисалам Полузащитник
  • 20 Хельсруд-Юхансен Хенрик Нападающий
  • 15 Бернтсен Даниэль Нападающий
  • 40 Эджук Чидера
  • 39 Эйджийри Эрнест
  • 18 Даль Кристиан
  • Запасные игроки
  • 4 Натьон Йонатан Защитник
  • 19 Гринхейм Кристиан Полузащитник
  • 11 Финне Бор Полузащитник
  • 31 Mathusan Sandrakumar
  • 26 Доннум Арон
  • 10 Захид Гайас
  • 30 Aslak Falch
  • Главный тренер: Дейла Ронни
Ход матча
30'
Adnan Hadzic III
 
37'
 
Натьон Йонатан
Яагер Энар
59'
 
Финне Бор
Эджук Чидера
66'
Alex Krawiec
Artan Brovina
 
67'
 
Гринхейм Кристиан
Бернтсен Даниэль
82'
Jens Erik Johansen
Niklas Haakenstad
 
91'
Joachim Waarheim Hoff
Alen Patros
 
100'
0:1
Стенгель Херман
120'
 
Хельсруд-Юхансен Хенрик
Предыдущие игры
1/64 финала
0 Стол Йорпеланн
2 Эгерсунд
1 Риска
4 Викинг
1 Сула
4 Вард Хёугесунн
0 Видар
3 Хёугесунн
1 Уллерн
3 КФУМ
1 Берум
0 Оппсал
4 Хёдд
1 Спьелкавик
2 Волда
3 Мольде
1 Трефф
2 Ранхейм
2 Схьёрдал-Блинк
0 Нардо
3 Кольстад
4 Вердал
0 Браттвог
3 Кристиансунд
0 Фёрде
2 Флурё
0 Бьярг
1 Фана
1 Редален
5 Рёуфосс
1 Фьора
6 Согндаль
1 Шедсму
4 Улленсакер/Киса
5 Альта
1 Сенья
0 Йёвик-Люн
4 Брумунддал
0 Шеттен
2 Лиллестрём
4 Флёя
3 Саланген
0 Люнген-Карнес
2 Тромсдален
2 Мьёльнер
3 Финнснес
0 Бьёрневатн
5 Тромсё
3 Тёнсберг
5 Арендал
1 Халсен
2 Нутодден
2 Хольмен
3 Аскер
0 Хольмлиа
9 Стабек
1 Лёренскуг
5 Стрёммен
4 Хьельсос
0 Фригг
1 Тиллербьен
2 Бюосен
3 Херд
5 Олесунн
0 Донн
2 Ерв
4 Брюне
0 Бродд
0 Тротт
4 Осане
2 Фюллингсдален
1 Сутра
2 Му
3 Мушёэн
1 Стейнхьер
3 Левангер
3 Тюнсет
1 Оркла
0 Стриндхейм
2 Русенборг
2 Эрн-Хортен
0 Хёнефосс
1 Флинт
2 Саннефьёрд
1 Крокерёй
0 Фредрикстад
0 Гран
8 Волеренга
0 Харстад
1 Сортланн
0 Фёуске/Спринт
7 Будё-Глимт
4 Гроруд
1 Фолло
0 Флиса
6 Эльверум
2 Вестфоссен
3 Мьёндален
4 Квик Халден
1 Эстсиден
2 Скейд
1 Люн
1 Оссиден
3 Стрёмсгодсет
1 Ус
4 Нест-Сотра
1 Лура
4 Саннес Ульф
0 Сторд
1 Лисеклостер
0 Аустеволь
7 Бранн
6 Хам-Кам
7 Нюбергсунд
0 Лётен
4 Конгсвингер
3 Мосс
2 Спринт Елоэй
1 Дробак/Фрон
10 Сарпсборг-08
2 Флеккерёй
0 Виндбьярт
1 Рандесунн
5 Старт
2 Порс Гренланд
0 Фрам Ларвик
0 Хей
10 Одд
1/32 финала
3 Эгерсунд
1 Викинг
0 Вард Хёугесунн
6 Хёугесунн
4 КФУМ
0 Берум
1 Хёдд
2 Мольде
3 Ранхейм
1 Схьёрдал-Блинк
0 Вердал
4 Кристиансунд
5 Флурё
1 Фана
0 Рёуфосс
2 Согндаль
2 Улленсакер/Киса
0 Альта
1 Брумунддал
3 Лиллестрём
5 Флёя
3 Тромсдален
0 Финнснес
2 Тромсё
1 Арендал
2 Нутодден
0 Аскер
5 Стабек
0 Стрёммен
1 Хьельсос
0 Бюосен
2 Олесунн
2 Ерв
1 Брюне
1 Осане
0 Фюллингсдален
0 Мушёэн
5 Левангер
1 Тюнсет
9 Русенборг
3 Эрн-Хортен
1 Саннефьёрд
4 Крокерёй
5 Волеренга
1 Сортланн
3 Будё-Глимт
0 Гроруд
1 Эльверум
3 Мьёндален
1 Квик Халден
2 Скейд
4 Стрёмсгодсет
2 Нест-Сотра
0 Саннес Ульф
0 Лисеклостер
2 Бранн
0 Нюбергсунд
1 Конгсвингер
1 Мосс
3 Сарпсборг-08
4 Флеккерёй
3 Старт
1 Порс Гренланд
3 Одд
1/16 финала
1 Эгерсунд
2 Хёугесунн
1 КФУМ
2 Мольде
0 Ранхейм
2 Кристиансунд
2 Флурё
1 Согндаль
2 Улленсакер/Киса
4 Лиллестрём
1 Флёя
3 Тромсё
1 Нутодден
4 Стабек
0 Хьельсос
1 Олесунн
2 Ерв
1 Осане
2 Левангер
4 Русенборг
0 Эрн-Хортен
1 Волеренга
8 Будё-Глимт
9 Эльверум
2 Мьёндален
1 Стрёмсгодсет
0 Нест-Сотра
2 Бранн
0 Конгсвингер
4 Сарпсборг-08
0 Флеккерёй
3 Одд
1/8 финала
0 Хёугесунн
2 Мольде
1 Кристиансунд
0 Флурё
1 Лиллестрём
0 Тромсё
3 Стабек
0 Олесунн
1 Ерв
2 Русенборг
1 Волеренга
0 Эльверум
1 Мьёндален
0 Бранн
4 Сарпсборг-08
0 Одд
1/4 финала
2 Мольде
1 Кристиансунд
3 Лиллестрём
1 Стабек
1 Русенборг
2 Волеренга
1 Мьёндален
2 Сарпсборг-08
1/2 финала
0 Мольде
3 Лиллестрём
0 Волеренга
3 Сарпсборг-08
Финал
0 Лиллестрём
0 Сарпсборг-08