Россия: Молодёжное первенство

Спартак М (мол.)
7:0
Конец матча
Ахмат (мол.)

Спартак М (мол.)

  • Основной состав
  • 42 Чернышук Сергей Вратарь
  • 44 Ходырев Антон Защитник
  • 50 Чежия Ираклий Защитник
  • 37 Брызгалов Сергей Защитник
  • 55 Фадеев Николай Защитник
  • 39 Киреев Игорь Полузащитник
  • 20 Валикаев Артур Полузащитник
  • 51 Каюмов Дмитрий Полузащитник
  • 18 Озобич Филип Полузащитник
  • 41 Обухов Владимир Нападающий
  • 43 Федчук Артём Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 47 Скорняков Алексей Вратарь
  • 48 Хомуха Иван Защитник
  • 57 Кутин Денис Защитник
  • 61 Зубарев Владимир Полузащитник
  • 63 Джуккаев Алим Полузащитник
  • 60 Савичев Константин Нападающий
  • 49 Козлов Александр Нападающий
  • Главный тренер: Лунин Алексей

Ахмат (мол.)

  • Основной состав
  • 88 Сикач Степан Вратарь
  • 32 Солтаев Мансур Защитник
  • 90 Тагилов Мурад Защитник
  • 98 Умаров Батыр Защитник
  • 36 Адаев Магомед Полузащитник
  • 63 Белозёров Вадим Полузащитник
  • 70 Усманов Бекхан Полузащитник
  • 50 Ашаханов Шамиль Полузащитник
  • 77 Тембулатов Анзор Полузащитник
  • 42 Тохосашвили Аслан Нападающий
  • 51 Исламов Тарко Нападающий
  • Запасные игроки
  • 91 Докуев Магомед Вратарь
  • 35 Тепишев Юсуп Защитник
  • 61 Адамов Мовсур Полузащитник
  • 71 Сулейманов Сайд-Магомед Полузащитник
  • 80 Джабраилов Нур-Ислам Полузащитник
  • 38 Эльгаджиев Саламбек Нападающий
  • Главный тренер: Байтиев Иса
Ход матча
9'
Федчук Артём
1:0
18'
Обухов Владимир
2:0
20'
2:0
Солтаев Мансур
21'
Федчук Артём
2:0
23'
Озобич Филип
2:0
30'
2:0
Адаев Магомед
35'
Федчук Артём
3:0
41'
3:0
Джабраилов Нур-Ислам
Усманов Бекхан
46'
Федчук Артём
Озобич Филип
3:0
46'
Савичев Константин
Козлов Александр
3:0
48'
3:0
Адаев Магомед
49'
Обухов Владимир
4:0
58'
Хомуха Иван
Валикаев Артур
4:0
65'
Джуккаев Алим
Обухов Владимир
4:0
67'
4:0
Сулейманов Сайд-Магомед
Тохосашвили Аслан
69'
4:0
Эльгаджиев Саламбек
Исламов Тарко
73'
Савичев Константин
4:0
76'
Киреев Игорь
5:0
76'
5:0
Адамов Мовсур
Ашаханов Шамиль
80'
Зубарев Владимир
Киреев Игорь
5:0
81'
5:0
Тепишев Юсуп
Тембулатов Анзор
83'
Кутин Денис
Фадеев Николай
5:0
87'
Чежия Ираклий
6:0
90'
Ходырев Антон
7:0
90'
7:0
Белозёров Вадим
Предыдущие игры
Последние игры между собой
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Локомотив М (мол.) Заявка 30 16 6 8 49 - 37 54
2. Спартак М (мол.) Заявка 30 15 6 9 53 - 30 51
3. Динамо М (мол.) Заявка 30 14 9 7 63 - 33 51
4. ЦСКА М (мол.) Заявка 30 14 9 7 48 - 39 51
5. Рубин (мол.) Заявка 30 14 6 10 48 - 34 48
6. Анжи (мол.) Заявка 30 13 8 9 37 - 34 47
7. Томь (мол.) 30 13 8 9 40 - 38 47
8. Амкар (мол.) Заявка 30 14 3 13 40 - 41 45
9. Кубань (мол.) Заявка 30 11 8 11 31 - 35 41
10. Зенит (мол.) Заявка 30 10 9 11 36 - 31 39
11. Волга НН (мол.) Заявка 30 10 9 11 42 - 45 39
12. Крылья Советов (мол.) Заявка 30 9 8 13 41 - 46 35
13. Краснодар (мол.) Заявка 30 10 4 16 43 - 55 34
14. Спартак-Нальчик (мол.) Заявка 30 9 6 15 40 - 53 33
15. Ростов (мол.) Заявка 30 8 4 18 28 - 56 28
16. Ахмат (мол.) Заявка 30 5 7 18 28 - 60 22