Чемпионат Мира. Отборочные матчи: Европа

18.11.2009
Франция 1:1 Ирландия Плей-офф Босния и Герцеговина 0:1 Португалия Плей-офф Словения 1:0 РОССИЯ Плей-офф Украина 0:1 Греция Плей-офф
14.11.2009
Португалия 1:0 Босния и Герцеговина Плей-офф Ирландия 0:1 Франция Плей-офф Греция 0:0 Украина Плей-офф РОССИЯ 2:1 Словения Плей-офф
14.10.2009
Франция 3:1 Австрия Группа 7 Англия 3:0 Беларусь Группа 6
Дания 0:1 Венгрия Группа 1 Португалия 4:0 Мальта Группа 1 Швеция 4:1 Албания Группа 1 Чехия 0:0 Северная Ирландия Группа 3 Эстония 2:0 Бельгия Группа 5 Польша 0:1 Словакия Группа 3 Сан-Марино 0:3 Словения Группа 3 Босния и Герцеговина 2:5 Испания Группа 5 Болгария 6:2 Грузия Группа 8 Греция 2:1 Люксембург Группа 2 Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult Ирландия 0:0 Черногория Группа 8 Латвия 3:2 Молдова Группа 2 Лихтенштейн 0:2 Уэльс Группа 4 Литва 2:1 Сербия Группа 7 Румыния 3:1 Фарерские острова Группа 7 Швейцария 0:0 Израиль Группа 2 Турция 2:0 Армения Группа 5 Италия 3:2 Кипр Группа 8 Азербайджан 1:1 РОССИЯ Группа 4 Германия 1:1 Финляндия Группа 4 Андорра 0:6 Украина Группа 6 Казахстан 1:2 Хорватия Группа 6
10.10.2009
Португалия 3:0 Венгрия Группа 1 Франция 5:0 Фарерские острова Группа 7 Ирландия 2:2 Италия Группа 8 Израиль 3:1 Молдова Группа 2 Бельгия 2:0 Турция Группа 5 Австрия 2:1 Литва Группа 7 Чехия 2:0 Польша Группа 3 Греция 5:2 Латвия Группа 2 Сербия 5:0 Румыния Группа 7 Словакия 0:2 Словения Группа 3 Дания 1:0 Швеция Группа 1 Лихтенштейн 0:2 Азербайджан Группа 4 Кипр 4:1 Болгария Группа 8 Черногория 2:1 Грузия Группа 8 Украина 1:0 Англия Группа 6 Армения 1:2 Испания Группа 5 Эстония 0:2 Босния и Герцеговина Группа 5 Люксембург 0:3 Швейцария Группа 2 Беларусь 4:0 Казахстан Группа 6 РОССИЯ 0:1 Германия Группа 4 Финляндия 2:1 Уэльс Группа 4
09.09.2009
Испания 3:0 Эстония Группа 5 Англия 5:1 Хорватия Группа 6 Сербия 1:1 Франция Группа 7 Италия 2:0 Болгария Группа 8 Северная Ирландия 0:2 Словакия Группа 3 Словения 3:0 Польша Группа 3 Германия 4:0 Азербайджан Группа 4 Венгрия 0:1 Португалия Группа 1 Уэльс 1:3 РОССИЯ Группа 4 Норвегия 2:1 Северная Македония Группа 9 Албания 1:1 Дания Группа 1 Латвия 2:2 Швейцария Группа 2 Молдова 1:1 Греция Группа 2 Шотландия 0:1 Голландия Группа 9 Черногория 1:1 Кипр Группа 8 Андорра 1:3 Казахстан Группа 6 Босния и Герцеговина 1:1 Турция Группа 5 Израиль 7:0 Люксембург Группа 2 Румыния 1:1 Австрия Группа 7 Лихтенштейн 1:1 Финляндия Группа 4 Беларусь 0:0 Украина Группа 6 Мальта 0:1 Швеция Группа 1 Фарерские острова 2:1 Литва Группа 7 Армения 2:1 Бельгия Группа 5 Чехия 7:0 Сан-Марино Группа 3
05.09.2009
Испания 5:0 Бельгия Группа 5 Франция 1:1 Румыния Группа 7 Исландия 1:1 Норвегия Группа 9 Австрия 3:1 Фарерские острова Группа 7 Хорватия 1:0 Беларусь Группа 6 Кипр 1:2 Ирландия Группа 8 Польша 1:1 Северная Ирландия Группа 3 Словакия 2:2 Чехия Группа 3 Швейцария 2:0 Греция Группа 2 Дания 1:1 Португалия Группа 1 Грузия 0:2 Италия Группа 8 Венгрия 1:2 Швеция Группа 1 Израиль 0:1 Латвия Группа 2 Турция 4:2 Эстония Группа 5 Болгария 4:1 Черногория Группа 8 Молдова 0:0 Люксембург Группа 2 Армения 0:2 Босния и Герцеговина Группа 5 Азербайджан 1:2 Финляндия Группа 4 РОССИЯ 3:0 Лихтенштейн Группа 4 Шотландия 2:0 Северная Македония Группа 9 Украина 5:0 Андорра Группа 6
12.08.2009
Словения 5:0 Сан-Марино Группа 3 Беларусь 1:3 Хорватия Группа 6 Норвегия 4:0 Шотландия Группа 9 Азербайджан 0:2 Германия Группа 4 Фарерские острова 0:1 Франция Группа 7
10.06.2009
Англия 6:0 Андорра Группа 6 Голландия 2:0 Норвегия Группа 9 Фарерские острова 0:2 Сербия Группа 7 Финляндия 0:3 РОССИЯ Группа 4 Швеция 4:0 Мальта Группа 1 Украина 2:1 Казахстан Группа 6 Северная Македония 2:0 Исландия Группа 9
06.06.2009
Албания 1:2 Португалия Группа 1 Исландия 1:2 Голландия Группа 9 Сербия 1:0 Австрия Группа 7 Хорватия 2:2 Украина Группа 6 Литва 0:1 Румыния Группа 7 Швеция 0:1 Дания Группа 1 Болгария 1:1 Ирландия Группа 8 Кипр 2:2 Черногория Группа 8 Беларусь 5:1 Андорра Группа 6 Финляндия 2:1 Лихтенштейн Группа 4 Северная Македония 0:0 Норвегия Группа 9 Словакия 7:0 Сан-Марино Группа 3 Азербайджан 0:1 Уэльс Группа 4 Казахстан 0:4 Англия Группа 6
01.04.2009
Англия 2:1 Украина Группа 6 Франция 1:0 Литва Группа 7 Шотландия 2:1 Исландия Группа 9 Италия 1:1 Ирландия Группа 8 Босния и Герцеговина 2:1 Бельгия Группа 5 Северная Ирландия 1:0 Словения Группа 3 Голландия 4:0 Северная Македония Группа 9 Уэльс 0:2 Германия Группа 4 Андорра 0:2 Хорватия Группа 6 Австрия 2:1 Румыния Группа 7 Чехия 1:2 Словакия Группа 3 Греция 2:1 Израиль Группа 2 Польша 10:0 Сан-Марино Группа 3 Швейцария 2:0 Молдова Группа 2 Дания 3:0 Албания Группа 1 Турция 1:2 Испания Группа 5 Лихтенштейн 0:1 РОССИЯ Группа 4 Грузия 0:0 Черногория Группа 8 Венгрия 3:0 Мальта Группа 1 Латвия 2:0 Люксембург Группа 2 Болгария 2:0 Кипр Группа 8 Эстония 1:0 Армения Группа 5 Казахстан 1:5 Беларусь Группа 6
28.03.2009
Испания 1:0 Турция Группа 5 Португалия 0:0 Швеция Группа 1 Бельгия 2:4 Босния и Герцеговина Группа 5 Ирландия 1:1 Болгария Группа 8 Литва 0:1 Франция Группа 7 Черногория 0:2 Италия Группа 8 Голландия 3:0 Шотландия Группа 9 Словения 0:0 Чехия Группа 3 Албания 0:1 Венгрия Группа 1 Мальта 0:3 Дания Группа 1 Германия 4:0 Лихтенштейн Группа 4 Румыния 2:3 Сербия Группа 7 Кипр 2:1 Грузия Группа 8 Израиль 1:1 Греция Группа 2 Северная Ирландия 3:2 Польша Группа 3 Молдова 0:2 Швейцария Группа 2 Армения 2:2 Эстония Группа 5 Люксембург 0:4 Латвия Группа 2 Уэльс 0:2 Финляндия Группа 4 РОССИЯ 2:0 Азербайджан Группа 4
11.02.2009
Ирландия 2:1 Грузия Группа 8 Сан-Марино 0:3 Северная Ирландия Группа 3 Мальта 0:0 Албания Группа 1
19.11.2008
Сан-Марино 0:3 Чехия Группа 3
15.10.2008
Португалия 0:0 Албания Группа 1 Италия 2:1 Черногория Группа 8 Северная Ирландия 4:0 Сан-Марино Группа 3 Бельгия 1:2 Испания Группа 5 Германия 1:0 Уэльс Группа 4 Ирландия 1:0 Кипр Группа 8 Беларусь 1:3 Англия Группа 6 Словакия 2:1 Польша Группа 3 Австрия 1:3 Сербия Группа 7 Эстония 0:0 Турция Группа 5 Греция 1:2 Швейцария Группа 2 Хорватия 4:0 Андорра Группа 6 Босния и Герцеговина 4:1 Армения Группа 5 Люксембург 0:0 Молдова Группа 2 Исландия 1:0 Северная Македония Группа 9 Мальта 0:1 Венгрия Группа 1 Норвегия 0:1 Голландия Группа 9 Грузия 0:0 Болгария Группа 8 Литва 1:0 Фарерские острова Группа 7 Латвия 1:1 Израиль Группа 2 Чехия 1:0 Словения Группа 3 РОССИЯ 3:0 Финляндия Группа 4
11.10.2008
Словения 2:0 Северная Ирландия Группа 3 Бельгия 2:0 Армения Группа 5 Эстония 0:3 Испания Группа 5 Германия 2:1 РОССИЯ Группа 4 Голландия 2:0 Исландия Группа 9 Румыния 2:2 Франция Группа 7 Польша 2:1 Чехия Группа 3 Люксембург 1:3 Израиль Группа 2 Греция 3:0 Молдова Группа 2 Сан-Марино 1:3 Словакия Группа 3 Сербия 3:0 Литва Группа 7 Болгария 0:0 Италия Группа 8 Швеция 0:0 Португалия Группа 1 Турция 2:1 Босния и Герцеговина Группа 5 Дания 3:0 Мальта Группа 1 Венгрия 2:0 Албания Группа 1 Украина 0:0 Хорватия Группа 6 Уэльс 2:0 Лихтенштейн Группа 4 Грузия 1:1 Кипр Группа 8 Англия 5:1 Казахстан Группа 6 Швейцария 2:1 Латвия Группа 2 Фарерские острова 1:1 Австрия Группа 7 Шотландия 0:0 Норвегия Группа 9 Финляндия 1:0 Азербайджан Группа 4
10.09.2008
Испания 4:0 Армения Группа 5 Португалия 2:3 Дания Группа 1 Хорватия 1:4 Англия Группа 6 Франция 2:1 Сербия Группа 7 Италия 2:0 Грузия Группа 8 Албания 3:0 Мальта Группа 1 Северная Ирландия 0:0 Чехия Группа 3 Словения 2:1 Словакия Группа 3 Литва 2:0 Австрия Группа 7 Северная Македония 1:2 Голландия Группа 9 Исландия 1:2 Шотландия Группа 9 Сан-Марино 0:2 Польша Группа 3 Швейцария 1:2 Люксембург Группа 2 Босния и Герцеговина 7:0 Эстония Группа 5 Латвия 0:2 Греция Группа 2 Швеция 2:1 Венгрия Группа 1 Турция 1:1 Бельгия Группа 5 Финляндия 3:3 Германия Группа 4 Молдова 1:2 Израиль Группа 2 Андорра 1:3 Беларусь Группа 6 Черногория 0:0 Ирландия Группа 8 Фарерские острова 0:1 Румыния Группа 7 Азербайджан 0:0 Лихтенштейн Группа 4 Казахстан 1:3 Украина Группа 6 РОССИЯ 2:1 Уэльс Группа 4
06.09.2008
Испания 1:0 Босния и Герцеговина Группа 5 Австрия 3:1 Франция Группа 7 Бельгия 3:2 Эстония Группа 5 Кипр 1:2 Италия Группа 8 Лихтенштейн 0:6 Германия Группа 4 Хорватия 3:0 Казахстан Группа 6 Люксембург 0:3 Греция Группа 2 Сербия 2:0 Фарерские острова Группа 7 Андорра 0:2 Англия Группа 6 Мальта 0:4 Португалия Группа 1 Румыния 0:3 Литва Группа 7 Черногория 2:2 Болгария Группа 8 Израиль 2:2 Швейцария Группа 2 Венгрия 0:0 Дания Группа 1 Норвегия 2:2 Исландия Группа 9 Украина 1:0 Беларусь Группа 6 Албания 0:0 Швеция Группа 1 Армения 0:2 Турция Группа 5 Молдова 1:2 Латвия Группа 2 Грузия 1:2 Ирландия Группа 8 Словакия 2:1 Северная Ирландия Группа 3 Польша 1:1 Словения Группа 3 Уэльс 1:0 Азербайджан Группа 4 Северная Македония 1:0 Шотландия Группа 9
22.08.2008
Андорра 0:3 Казахстан Группа 6
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult

  Все прогнозы на спорт