Отборочные матчи ЧМ-2022: Европа

16.11.2021
Чехия 2:0 Эстония Группа E Черногория 1:2 Турция Группа G Финляндия 0:2 Франция Группа D Гибралтар 1:3 Латвия Группа G Босния и Герцеговина 0:2 Украина Группа D Уэльс 1:1 Бельгия Группа E Голландия 2:0 Норвегия Группа G
15.11.2021
Албания 1:0 Андорра Группа I Швейцария 4:0 Болгария Группа C Шотландия 2:0 Дания Группа F
Сан-Марино 0:10 Англия Группа I Северная Ирландия 0:0 Италия Группа C Израиль 3:2 Фарерские острова Группа F Польша 1:2 Венгрия Группа I Австрия 4:1 Молдова Группа F
14.11.2021
Греция 1:1 Косово Группа B Португалия 1:2 Сербия Группа A Люксембург 0:3 Ирландия Группа A Испания 1:0 Швеция Группа B Северная Македония 3:1 Исландия Группа J Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы
Лихтенштейн 0:2 Румыния Группа J Армения 1:4 Германия Группа J Словения 2:1 Кипр Группа H Мальта 0:6 Словакия Группа H Хорватия 1:0 РОССИЯ Группа H
13.11.2021
Уэльс 5:1 Беларусь Группа E Бельгия 3:1 Эстония Группа E Франция 8:0 Казахстан Группа D Черногория 2:2 Голландия Группа G Турция 6:0 Гибралтар Группа G Норвегия 0:0 Латвия Группа G Босния и Герцеговина 1:3 Финляндия Группа D
12.11.2021
Австрия 4:2 Израиль Группа F Андорра 1:4 Польша Группа I Северная Ирландия 1:0 Литва Группа C Венгрия 4:0 Сан-Марино Группа I Италия 1:1 Швейцария Группа C Дания 3:1 Фарерские острова Группа F Англия 5:0 Албания Группа I Молдова 0:2 Шотландия Группа F
11.11.2021
Мальта 1:7 Хорватия Группа H Румыния 0:0 Исландия Группа J Греция 0:1 Испания Группа B Германия 9:0 Лихтенштейн Группа J Ирландия 0:0 Португалия Группа A Словакия 2:2 Словения Группа H РОССИЯ 6:0 Кипр Группа H Грузия 2:0 Швеция Группа B Азербайджан 1:3 Люксембург Группа A Армения 0:5 Северная Македония Группа J
12.10.2021
Болгария 2:1 Северная Ирландия Группа C Дания 1:0 Австрия Группа F Албания 0:1 Польша Группа I Португалия 5:0 Люксембург Группа A Косово 1:2 Грузия Группа B Украина 1:1 Босния и Герцеговина Группа D Израиль 2:1 Молдова Группа F Сан-Марино 0:3 Андорра Группа I Швеция 2:0 Греция Группа B Литва 0:4 Швейцария Группа C Фарерские острова 0:1 Шотландия Группа F Англия 1:1 Венгрия Группа I Сербия 3:1 Азербайджан Группа A Казахстан 0:2 Финляндия Группа D
11.10.2021
Эстония 0:1 Уэльс Группа E Норвегия 2:0 Черногория Группа G Словения 1:2 РОССИЯ Группа H Румыния 1:0 Армения Группа J Беларусь 0:2 Чехия Группа E Голландия 6:0 Гибралтар Группа G Северная Македония 0:4 Германия Группа J Латвия 1:2 Турция Группа G Хорватия 2:2 Словакия Группа H Исландия 4:0 Лихтенштейн Группа J Кипр 2:2 Мальта Группа H
09.10.2021
Люксембург 0:1 Сербия Группа A Молдова 0:4 Дания Группа F Польша 5:0 Сан-Марино Группа I Фарерские острова 0:2 Австрия Группа F Венгрия 0:1 Албания Группа I Швейцария 2:0 Северная Ирландия Группа C Андорра 0:5 Англия Группа I Грузия 0:2 Греция Группа B Швеция 3:0 Косово Группа B Шотландия 3:2 Израиль Группа F Азербайджан 0:3 Ирландия Группа A Финляндия 1:2 Украина Группа D Казахстан 0:2 Босния и Герцеговина Группа D Литва 3:1 Болгария Группа C
08.10.2021
РОССИЯ 1:0 Словакия Группа H Лихтенштейн 0:4 Северная Македония Группа J Чехия 2:2 Уэльс Группа E Латвия 0:1 Голландия Группа G Мальта 0:4 Словения Группа H Исландия 1:1 Армения Группа J Гибралтар 0:3 Черногория Группа G Кипр 0:3 Хорватия Группа H Германия 2:1 Румыния Группа J Эстония 2:0 Беларусь Группа E Турция 1:1 Норвегия Группа G
08.09.2021
Италия 5:0 Литва Группа C Уэльс 0:0 Эстония Группа E Польша 1:1 Англия Группа I Косово 0:2 Испания Группа B Беларусь 0:1 Бельгия Группа E Венгрия 2:1 Андорра Группа I Северная Македония 0:0 Румыния Группа J Греция 2:1 Швеция Группа B Северная Ирландия 0:0 Швейцария Группа C Албания 5:0 Сан-Марино Группа I Исландия 0:4 Германия Группа J Армения 1:1 Лихтенштейн Группа J
07.09.2021
Дания 5:0 Израиль Группа F Голландия 6:1 Турция Группа G РОССИЯ 2:0 Мальта Группа H Ирландия 1:1 Сербия Группа A Австрия 0:1 Шотландия Группа F Черногория 0:0 Латвия Группа G Хорватия 3:0 Словения Группа H Франция 2:0 Финляндия Группа D Фарерские острова 2:1 Молдова Группа F Норвегия 5:1 Гибралтар Группа G Словакия 2:0 Кипр Группа H Босния и Герцеговина 2:2 Казахстан Группа D Азербайджан 0:3 Португалия Группа A
05.09.2021
Германия 6:0 Армения Группа J Испания 4:0 Грузия Группа B Сан-Марино 1:7 Польша Группа I Косово 1:1 Греция Группа B Бельгия 3:0 Чехия Группа E Румыния 2:0 Лихтенштейн Группа J Швейцария 0:0 Италия Группа C Англия 4:0 Андорра Группа I Албания 1:0 Венгрия Группа I Болгария 1:0 Литва Группа C Исландия 2:2 Северная Македония Группа J Беларусь 2:3 Уэльс Группа E
04.09.2021
Израиль 5:2 Австрия Группа F Голландия 4:0 Черногория Группа G Фарерские острова 0:1 Дания Группа F Гибралтар 0:3 Турция Группа G Украина 1:1 Франция Группа D Шотландия 1:0 Молдова Группа F Словакия 0:1 Хорватия Группа H Кипр 0:2 РОССИЯ Группа H Ирландия 1:1 Азербайджан Группа A Латвия 0:2 Норвегия Группа G Сербия 4:1 Люксембург Группа A Словения 1:0 Мальта Группа H Финляндия 1:0 Казахстан Группа D
02.09.2021
Швеция 2:1 Испания Группа B Чехия 1:0 Беларусь Группа E Венгрия 0:4 Англия Группа I Лихтенштейн 0:2 Германия Группа J Литва 1:4 Северная Ирландия Группа C Андорра 2:0 Сан-Марино Группа I Исландия 0:2 Румыния Группа J Италия 1:1 Болгария Группа C Эстония 2:5 Бельгия Группа E Польша 4:1 Албания Группа I Северная Македония 0:0 Армения Группа J Грузия 0:1 Косово Группа B
01.09.2021
Молдова 0:2 Австрия Группа F Дания 2:0 Шотландия Группа F Латвия 3:1 Гибралтар Группа G Мальта 3:0 Кипр Группа H Франция 1:1 Босния и Герцеговина Группа D Турция 2:2 Черногория Группа G Словения 1:1 Словакия Группа H Португалия 2:1 Ирландия Группа A Фарерские острова 0:4 Израиль Группа F Норвегия 1:1 Голландия Группа G РОССИЯ 0:0 Хорватия Группа H Люксембург 2:1 Азербайджан Группа A Казахстан 2:2 Украина Группа D
31.03.2021
Украина 1:1 Казахстан Группа D Шотландия 4:0 Фарерские острова Группа F Сан-Марино 0:2 Албания Группа I Испания 3:1 Косово Группа B Босния и Герцеговина 0:1 Франция Группа D Молдова 1:4 Израиль Группа F Англия 2:1 Польша Группа I Лихтенштейн 1:4 Исландия Группа J Греция 1:1 Грузия Группа B Северная Ирландия 0:0 Болгария Группа C Австрия 0:4 Дания Группа F Андорра 1:4 Венгрия Группа I Германия 1:2 Северная Македония Группа J Литва 0:2 Италия Группа C Армения 3:2 Румыния Группа J
30.03.2021
Уэльс 1:0 Чехия Группа E Турция 3:3 Латвия Группа G Словакия 2:1 РОССИЯ Группа H Бельгия 8:0 Беларусь Группа E Черногория 0:1 Норвегия Группа G Люксембург 1:3 Португалия Группа A Гибралтар 0:7 Голландия Группа G Хорватия 3:0 Мальта Группа H Азербайджан 1:2 Сербия Группа A Кипр 1:0 Словения Группа H
28.03.2021
Швейцария 1:0 Литва Группа C Сан-Марино 0:3 Венгрия Группа I Косово 0:3 Швеция Группа B Украина 1:1 Финляндия Группа D Польша 3:0 Андорра Группа I Румыния 0:1 Германия Группа J Израиль 1:1 Шотландия Группа F Северная Македония 5:0 Лихтенштейн Группа J Болгария 0:2 Италия Группа C Австрия 3:1 Фарерские острова Группа F Албания 0:2 Англия Группа I Дания 8:0 Молдова Группа F Грузия 1:2 Испания Группа B Армения 2:0 Исландия Группа J Казахстан 0:2 Франция Группа D
27.03.2021
Чехия 1:1 Бельгия Группа E Сербия 2:2 Португалия Группа A Словакия 2:2 Мальта Группа H Ирландия 0:1 Люксембург Группа A Беларусь 4:2 Эстония Группа E Хорватия 1:0 Кипр Группа H Норвегия 0:3 Турция Группа G Голландия 2:0 Латвия Группа G Черногория 4:1 Гибралтар Группа G РОССИЯ 2:1 Словения Группа H
25.03.2021
Германия 3:0 Исландия Группа J Испания 1:1 Греция Группа B Италия 2:0 Северная Ирландия Группа C Шотландия 2:2 Австрия Группа F Венгрия 3:3 Польша Группа I Румыния 3:2 Северная Македония Группа J Молдова 1:1 Фарерские острова Группа F Англия 5:0 Сан-Марино Группа I Лихтенштейн 0:1 Армения Группа J Швеция 1:0 Грузия Группа B Андорра 0:1 Албания Группа I Болгария 1:3 Швейцария Группа C Израиль 0:2 Дания Группа F
24.03.2021
Финляндия 2:2 Босния и Герцеговина Группа D Эстония 2:6 Чехия Группа E Словения 1:0 Хорватия Группа H Сербия 3:2 Ирландия Группа A Бельгия 3:1 Уэльс Группа E Латвия 1:2 Черногория Группа G Мальта 1:3 РОССИЯ Группа H Португалия 1:0 Азербайджан Группа A Франция 1:1 Украина Группа D Гибралтар 0:3 Норвегия Группа G Кипр 0:0 Словакия Группа H Турция 4:2 Голландия Группа G