Йемен
0:3
ОАЭ
Группа H
Сирия
7:0
Мьянма
Группа B
Бахрейн
3:0
Непал
Группа H
Иордания
7:0
Пакистан
Группа G
Кувейт
1:2
Катар
Группа A
Таджикистан
1:1
Саудовская Аравия
Группа G
Туркменистан
0:1
Иран
Группа E
Узбекистан
3:0
Гонконг
Группа E
Малайзия
0:2
Оман
Группа D
Кыргызстан
5:1
Тайвань
Группа D
Индия
1:2
Афганистан
Группа A
Таиланд
0:3
Южная Корея
Группа C
Китай
4:1
Сингапур
Группа C
Вьетнам
0:3
Индонезия
Группа F
Филиппины
0:5
Ирак
Группа F
Бангладеш
0:1
Палестина
Группа I
Ливан
0:5
Австралия
Группа I
Непал
0:5
Бахрейн
Группа H
Афганистан
0:0
Индия
Группа A
Саудовская Аравия
1:0
Таджикистан
Группа G
Ирак
1:0
Филиппины
Группа F
Палестина
5:0
Бангладеш
Группа I
Катар
3:0
Кувейт
Группа A
ОАЭ
2:1
Йемен
Группа H
Оман
2:0
Малайзия
Группа D
Иран
5:0
Туркменистан
Группа E
Индонезия
1:0
Вьетнам
Группа F
Сингапур
2:2
Китай
Группа C
Гонконг
0:2
Узбекистан
Группа E
Мьянма
1:1
Сирия
Группа B
Южная Корея
1:1
Таиланд
Группа C
Япония
1:0
КНДР
Группа B
Австралия
2:0
Ливан
Группа I
Пакистан
0:3
Иордания
Группа G
Тайвань
0:2
Кыргызстан
Группа D
Афганистан
0:4
Кувейт
Группа A
Иордания
0:2
Саудовская Аравия
Группа G
Бахрейн
0:2
ОАЭ
Группа H
Сирия
0:5
Япония
Группа B
Кыргызстан
1:0
Оман
Группа D
Палестина
0:1
Австралия
Группа I
Индия
0:3
Катар
Группа A
Непал
0:2
Йемен
Группа H
Узбекистан
2:2
Иран
Группа E
Вьетнам
0:1
Ирак
Группа F
Гонконг
2:2
Туркменистан
Группа E
Китай
0:3
Южная Корея
Группа C
Сингапур
1:3
Таиланд
Группа C
Бангладеш
1:1
Ливан
Группа I
Филиппины
1:1
Индонезия
Группа F
Тайвань
0:1
Малайзия
Группа D
Мьянма
1:6
КНДР
Группа B
Пакистан
1:6
Таджикистан
Группа G
Йемен
0:2
Бахрейн
Группа H
Сирия
1:0
КНДР
Группа B
Кувейт
0:1
Индия
Группа A
Саудовская Аравия
4:0
Пакистан
Группа G
Катар
8:1
Афганистан
Группа A
ОАЭ
4:0
Непал
Группа H
Оман
3:0
Тайвань
Группа D
Ирак
5:1
Индонезия
Группа F
Иран
4:0
Гонконг
Группа E
Туркменистан
1:3
Узбекистан
Группа E
Ливан
0:0
Палестина
Группа I
Малайзия
4:3
Кыргызстан
Группа D
Таджикистан
1:1
Иордания
Группа G
Таиланд
1:2
Китай
Группа C
Филиппины
0:2
Вьетнам
Группа F
Южная Корея
5:0
Сингапур
Группа C
Япония
5:0
Мьянма
Группа B
Австралия
7:0
Бангладеш
Группа I
Бруней
0:6
Индонезия
Финал
Бутан
2:0
Гонконг
Финал
Лаос
0:1
Непал
Финал
Бангладеш
2:1
Мальдивы
Финал
Макао
0:0
Мьянма
Финал
Восточный Тимор
0:3
Тайвань
Финал
Шри-Ланка
1:1
Йемен
Финал
Пакистан
1:0
Камбоджа
Финал
Монголия
0:1
Афганистан
Финал
Гуам
0:1
Сингапур
Финал
Йемен
3:0
Шри-Ланка
Финал
Афганистан
1:0
Монголия
Финал
Индонезия
6:0
Бруней
Финал
Гонконг
4:0
Бутан
Финал
Камбоджа
0:0
Пакистан
Финал
Непал
1:1
Лаос
Финал
Сингапур
2:1
Гуам
Финал
Мальдивы
1:1
Бангладеш
Финал
Тайвань
4:0
Восточный Тимор
Финал
Мьянма
5:1
Макао
Финал