Базель
2:1
Тун
Финал
Цюрих
1:3
Базель
1/2 финала
Люцерн
0:1
Тун
1/2 финала
Люцерн
4:0
Янг Бойз
1/4 финала
Цюрих
2:1
Кринс
1/4 финала
Тун
3:2
Лугано
1/4 финала
Сьон
2:4
Базель
1/4 финала
Санкт-Галлен
1:2
Сьон
1/8 финала
Рапперсвиль-Йона
1:4
Кринс
1/8 финала
Кьяссо
0:2
Люцерн
1/8 финала
Лугано
3:1
Нёвшатель Ксамакс
1/8 финала
Винтертур
0:1
Базель
1/8 финала
Ред Стар Цюрих
2:3
Цюрих
1/8 финала
Виль
1:1
Тун
1/8 финала
Стад де Ньон
0:1
Янг Бойз
1/8 финала
Лозанна
0:1
Сьон
1/16 финала
Мури
0:7
Санкт-Галлен
1/16 финала
Арау
1:2
Нёвшатель Ксамакс
1/16 финала
Клингнау
0:2
Кьяссо
1/16 финала
FC Fleurier
1:4
Кринс
1/16 финала
Стад де Ньон
3:1
Грасcхоппер
1/16 финала
Мутье
1:3
Тун
1/16 финала
Адзурри-90
0:1
Лугано
1/16 финала
Шаффхаузен
2:3
Янг Бойз
1/16 финала
Брайтенрайн
2:4
Цюрих
1/16 финала
Серветт
3:3
Люцерн
1/16 финала
Беллинцона
1:2
Винтертур
1/16 финала
Волен
0:1
Виль
1/16 финала
Ред Стар Цюрих
1:0
Хам
1/16 финала
Эшалленс
2:7
Базель
1/16 финала
Бавоис
2:3
Рапперсвиль-Йона
1/16 финала
Ивердон
0:1
Нёвшатель Ксамакс
1/32 финала
Клингнау
7:0
FC Bramois
1/32 финала
FC Fleurier
3:1
FC Nidau
1/32 финала
Ueberstorf
0:6
Санкт-Галлен
1/32 финала
Диетикон
0:4
Лугано
1/32 финала
FC Gland
1:9
Люцерн
1/32 финала
ФК Фрайенбах
0:5
Шаффхаузен
1/32 финала
Буохс
0:2
Грасcхоппер
1/32 финала
Биль Бьенн
2:3
Янг Бойз
1/32 финала
Портальбан
3:4
Волен
1/32 финала
Кёниц
0:3
Сьон
1/32 финала
Гранд-Саконне
3:5
Мури
1/32 финала
FC Montlingen
0:3
Базель
1/32 финала
Новаццано
0:4
Эшалленс
1/32 финала
Косова
0:4
Лозанна
1/32 финала
FC Langnau
0:6
Кринс
1/32 финала
FC Erde
1:5
Адзурри-90
1/32 финала
Грайфензее
0:3
Винтертур
1/32 финала
FC Meilen
0:6
Серветт
1/32 финала
Конкордия
0:6
Цюрих
1/32 финала
Мерен
1:6
Хам
1/32 финала
Беллах
0:7
Кьяссо
1/32 финала
Уцвиль
0:3
Виль
1/32 финала
Беллинцона
4:0
ЯФ Ювентус
1/32 финала
Голдау
1:3
Бавоис
1/32 финала
Малькантоне
0:2
Мутье
1/32 финала
FC Veyrier Sport
1:5
Тун
1/32 финала
Амрисвиль
1:2
Арау
1/32 финала
Золотурн
0:2
Стад де Ньон
1/32 финала
Цуг
1:2
Ред Стар Цюрих
1/32 финала
Фрауенфельд
0:5
Рапперсвиль-Йона
1/32 финала
FC Willisau
1:3
Брайтенрайн
1/32 финала