Швеция: Второй дивизион: Южный Гёталанд

27.11.2021
Карлскруна 3:2 Олимпик Линденген Тур 9 Кристианстад 0:1 Асарумс Тур 9 Эслёв 10:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 9 FBK Balkan 0:3 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 9 Реппе 2:1 Нусабю Тур 9 Карлшамн 3:0 Русенгор Тур 9 Хесслехольм ИФ 1:0 Сёльвесборг Тур 9
21.11.2021
ИФК Хесслехольм 0:2 Карлшамн Тур 8 Нусабю 5:0 FBK Balkan Тур 8
20.11.2021
Кристианстад 3:1 Эслёв Тур 8
Русенгор 0:1 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 8 Берга 0:2 Карлскруна Тур 8 Преспа Бирлик 1:7 Реппе Тур 8 Олимпик Линденген 2:1 Асарумс Тур 8
14.11.2021
Хесслехольм ИФ 2:1 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 7 FBK Balkan 6:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 7
13.11.2021
Реппе 5:5 Кристианстад Тур 7 Карлшамн 2:1 Нусабю Тур 7 Карлскруна 2:2 Сёльвесборг Тур 7 Олимпик Линденген 3:0 Берга Тур 7 Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы
Эслёв 2:1 Асарумс Тур 7
07.11.2021
Преспа Бирлик 2:5 Карлшамн Тур 6
06.11.2021
Кристианстад 2:2 FBK Balkan Тур 6 Нусабю 3:3 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 6 Сёльвесборг 1:0 Олимпик Линденген Тур 6 Асарумс 1:4 Берга Тур 6 Эслёв 2:1 Реппе Тур 6 Русенгор 1:0 Карлскруна Тур 6
30.10.2021
Хесслехольм ИФ 4:0 FBK Balkan Тур 1 Сёльвесборг 1:2 Нусабю Тур 1 Берга 1:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 1 Карлскруна 1:1 Эслёв Тур 1 Кристианстад 0:2 Олимпик Линденген Тур 1 Русенгор 2:0 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 1
26.10.2021
Карлшамн 2:1 Сёльвесборг Тур 26
24.10.2021
Преспа Бирлик 0:3 Русенгор Тур 30
23.10.2021
Реппе 0:1 Олимпик Линденген Тур 30 FBK Balkan 2:0 Карлскруна Тур 30 Хесслехольм ИФ 4:0 Асарумс Тур 30 Эслёв 0:3 Берга Тур 30 Кристианстад 3:0 Сёльвесборг Тур 30 Нусабю 3:1 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 30
20.10.2021
FBK Balkan 1:0 Карлшамн Тур 2
17.10.2021
Кристианстад 3:0 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 4 ИФК Хесслехольм 2:0 Олимпик Линденген Тур 4 Нусабю 3:0 Карлскруна Тур 4
16.10.2021
Реппе 2:2 FBK Balkan Тур 4 Русенгор 3:1 Берга Тур 4 Асарумс 3:3 Сёльвесборг Тур 4 Эслёв 2:0 Карлшамн Тур 4
11.10.2021
Кристианстад 0:2 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 28
10.10.2021
Преспа Бирлик 2:5 Нусабю Тур 28
09.10.2021
FBK Balkan 2:5 Берга Тур 28 Карлшамн 1:2 Олимпик Линденген Тур 28 Реппе 1:1 Сёльвесборг Тур 28
08.10.2021
Хесслехольм ИФ 4:1 Карлскруна Тур 28
06.10.2021
Нусабю 0:0 Карлшамн Тур 23
02.10.2021
Асарумс 4:1 Преспа Бирлик Тур 27 Олимпик Линденген 2:1 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 27 Русенгор 5:0 Реппе Тур 27 Берга 1:1 Карлшамн Тур 27 Нусабю 1:2 Кристианстад Тур 27
01.10.2021
ИФК Хесслехольм 0:0 Эслёв Тур 27
25.09.2021
Реппе 0:2 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 26 Кристианстад 1:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 26 FBK Balkan 2:2 Русенгор Тур 26
24.09.2021
Эслёв 3:3 Нусабю Тур 26 Карлскруна 4:0 Асарумс Тур 26
22.09.2021
Берга 1:0 Кристианстад Тур 16
19.09.2021
Преспа Бирлик 4:1 Эслёв Тур 25
18.09.2021
Сёльвесборг 0:1 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 25 ИФК Хесслехольм 2:2 FBK Balkan Тур 25 Асарумс 0:2 Кристианстад Тур 25 Русенгор 2:3 Карлшамн Тур 25 Олимпик Линденген 0:0 Карлскруна Тур 25 Нусабю 0:1 Реппе Тур 25
15.09.2021
Кристианстад 3:1 Нусабю Тур 11
14.09.2021
Хесслехольм ИФ 3:0 Карлшамн Тур 16
12.09.2021
Реппе 7:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 24
11.09.2021
Карлшамн 2:3 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 24 Хесслехольм ИФ 1:1 Русенгор Тур 24 Карлскруна 1:1 Берга Тур 24 Асарумс 2:1 Олимпик Линденген Тур 24 FBK Balkan 3:1 Нусабю Тур 24 Эслёв 2:1 Кристианстад Тур 24
08.09.2021
Эслёв 1:1 Олимпик Линденген Тур 16 Русенгор 1:0 Нусабю Тур 16 Карлскруна 1:0 Реппе Тур 16 Асарумс 2:2 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 16
04.09.2021
Кристианстад 2:3 Реппе Тур 23 Сёльвесборг 2:4 Карлскруна Тур 23 Берга 2:0 Олимпик Линденген Тур 23 Асарумс 0:0 Эслёв Тур 23
03.09.2021
ИФК Хесслехольм 0:3 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 23
29.08.2021
Хесслехольм ИФ 1:0 Нусабю Тур 22 Реппе 1:1 Эслёв Тур 22 Карлшамн 0:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 22 Олимпик Линденген 2:0 Сёльвесборг Тур 22
28.08.2021
Карлскруна 2:1 Русенгор Тур 22 Берга 2:2 Асарумс Тур 22 FBK Balkan 2:1 Кристианстад Тур 22
25.08.2021
ИФК Хесслехольм 2:1 Асарумс Тур 15 Нусабю 3:0 Русенгор Тур 15 Олимпик Линденген 3:0 Эслёв Тур 15 Преспа Бирлик 4:2 Сёльвесборг Тур 15 Реппе 1:1 Карлскруна Тур 15 Карлшамн 0:1 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 15
22.08.2021
Олимпик Линденген 5:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 2
21.08.2021
Кристианстад 1:1 Карлскруна Тур 2 Реппе 2:1 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 2 Асарумс 2:3 Русенгор Тур 2 Нусабю 0:1 Берга Тур 2
13.08.2021
Олимпик Линденген 1:1 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 20
11.08.2021
Карлскруна 2:3 Кристианстад Тур 18
08.08.2021
Реппе 1:1 Карлшамн Тур 19 Олимпик Линденген 3:0 Нусабю Тур 19
07.08.2021
Асарумс 1:4 FBK Balkan Тур 19 ИФК Хесслехольм 3:2 Берга Тур 19 Преспа Бирлик 3:1 Карлскруна Тур 19 Русенгор 7:0 Сёльвесборг Тур 19 Эслёв 1:4 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 19
04.08.2021
ИФК Хесслехольм 4:1 Преспа Бирлик Тур 29 Асарумс 3:4 Нусабю Тур 29 Русенгор 2:0 Кристианстад Тур 29 Олимпик Линденген 0:0 FBK Balkan Тур 29 Сёльвесборг 2:1 Эслёв Тур 29 Карлскруна 4:0 Карлшамн Тур 29 Берга 1:1 Реппе Тур 29
31.07.2021
Карлшамн 0:1 FBK Balkan Тур 18 Сёльвесборг 3:0 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 18 Хесслехольм ИФ 0:1 Реппе Тур 18 Преспа Бирлик 0:1 Олимпик Линденген Тур 18 Берга 1:0 Нусабю Тур 18 Русенгор 3:1 Асарумс Тур 18
11.07.2021
Берга 0:0 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 3 Карлскруна 3:1 Преспа Бирлик Тур 3
10.07.2021
Карлшамн 0:1 Реппе Тур 3 Хесслехольм ИФ 2:2 Эслёв Тур 3 Сёльвесборг 2:3 Русенгор Тур 3 FBK Balkan 2:2 Асарумс Тур 3
07.07.2021
ИФК Хесслехольм 0:2 Карлскруна Тур 21 Асарумс 3:1 Реппе Тур 21 Преспа Бирлик 0:2 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 21 Сёльвесборг 4:2 Берга Тур 21 Русенгор 0:1 Олимпик Линденген Тур 21 Карлшамн 3:2 Кристианстад Тур 21
06.07.2021
Эслёв 1:3 FBK Balkan Тур 21
03.07.2021
Асарумс 2:1 Карлшамн Тур 17 Эслёв 2:0 Карлскруна Тур 17 Нусабю 0:3 Сёльвесборг Тур 17 Олимпик Линденген 1:3 Кристианстад Тур 17 Преспа Бирлик 2:3 Берга Тур 17 ИФК Хесслехольм 1:2 Русенгор Тур 17
01.07.2021
FBK Balkan 3:4 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 17
27.06.2021
ИФК Хесслехольм 1:1 Реппе Тур 10 Берга 1:1 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 10 Русенгор 1:4 FBK Balkan Тур 10 Преспа Бирлик 2:2 Кристианстад Тур 10
24.06.2021
Берга 5:1 Сёльвесборг Тур 5
23.06.2021
Кристианстад 0:1 Карлшамн Тур 5 FBK Balkan 0:3 Эслёв Тур 5 Хесслехольм ИФ 0:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 5 Олимпик Линденген 1:1 Русенгор Тур 5
22.06.2021
Карлскруна 3:1 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 5
19.06.2021
FBK Balkan 2:2 Сёльвесборг Тур 11 Карлшамн 0:0 Берга Тур 11 Реппе 2:1 Русенгор Тур 11 Преспа Бирлик 0:1 Асарумс Тур 11
18.06.2021
Эслёв 1:4 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 11 Хесслехольм ИФ 1:2 Олимпик Линденген Тур 11
14.06.2021
Русенгор 1:1 Преспа Бирлик Тур 14 ИФК Хесслехольм 0:0 Нусабю Тур 14
13.06.2021
Берга 2:1 Эслёв Тур 14 Карлскруна 1:0 FBK Balkan Тур 14 Олимпик Линденген 1:1 Реппе Тур 14
10.06.2021
Кристианстад 2:1 Русенгор Тур 13
09.06.2021
FBK Balkan 0:3 Олимпик Линденген Тур 13 Преспа Бирлик 1:2 ИФК Хесслехольм Тур 13 Нусабю 1:1 Асарумс Тур 13 Эслёв 4:3 Сёльвесборг Тур 13 Карлшамн 2:1 Карлскруна Тур 13 Реппе 1:0 Берга Тур 13
05.06.2021
Карлскруна 3:1 Хесслехольм ИФ Тур 12 Русенгор 2:1 Эслёв Тур 12 Сёльвесборг 0:2 Реппе Тур 12 ИФК Хесслехольм 2:0 Кристианстад Тур 12 Нусабю 3:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 12 Олимпик Линденген 2:0 Карлшамн Тур 12 Берга 2:0 FBK Balkan Тур 12