Эстерлен
4:1
ИФК Хесслехольм
Тур 26
Кристианстад
2:1
Бромёлла
Тур 26
Дальсторпс
1:0
Реппе
Тур 26
Хесслехольм ИФ
3:2
Торд
Тур 26
Карлшамн
3:0
Хускварна
Тур 26
Сюрианска
0:2
Нусабю
Тур 26
Элмебода-Линнерюд
2:5
Асарумс
Тур 26
Асарумс
0:3
Эстерлен
Тур 25
Нусабю
3:1
Кристианстад
Тур 25
ИФК Хесслехольм
1:2
Карлшамн
Тур 25
Бромёлла
1:3
Хесслехольм ИФ
Тур 25
Хускварна
0:1
Дальсторпс
Тур 25
Торд
3:1
Элмебода-Линнерюд
Тур 25
Реппе
2:0
Сюрианска
Тур 25
Карлшамн
2:1
Асарумс
Тур 24
Эстерлен
2:0
Торд
Тур 24
Сюрианска
2:0
Кристианстад
Тур 24
Дальсторпс
3:2
ИФК Хесслехольм
Тур 24
Реппе
1:0
Хускварна
Тур 24
Элмебода-Линнерюд
3:2
Бромёлла
Тур 24
Хесслехольм ИФ
3:4
Нусабю
Тур 24
Кристианстад
2:4
Асарумс
Тур 23
Сюрианска
1:0
Бромёлла
Тур 23
Эстерлен
1:1
Реппе
Тур 23
Нусабю
1:1
Торд
Тур 23
Элмебода-Линнерюд
0:3
Хускварна
Тур 23
Карлшамн
1:0
Дальсторпс
Тур 23
Реппе
1:1
Кристианстад
Тур 19
Реппе
2:0
Карлшамн
Тур 22
Дальсторпс
1:1
Сюрианска
Тур 22
Бромёлла
3:1
Нусабю
Тур 22
Хускварна
1:6
Эстерлен
Тур 22
Асарумс
1:3
Хесслехольм ИФ
Тур 22
Торд
4:0
Кристианстад
Тур 22
ИФК Хесслехольм
2:3
Элмебода-Линнерюд
Тур 22
Асарумс
2:5
Нусабю
Тур 21
Карлшамн
0:1
Сюрианска
Тур 21
Дальсторпс
4:1
Эстерлен
Тур 21
Реппе
4:0
Элмебода-Линнерюд
Тур 21
Хускварна
1:0
Хесслехольм ИФ
Тур 21
Торд
1:2
Бромёлла
Тур 21
ИФК Хесслехольм
3:2
Кристианстад
Тур 21
Кристианстад
2:0
Хускварна
Тур 20
Эстерлен
3:1
Карлшамн
Тур 20
Сюрианска
1:1
Торд
Тур 20
Бромёлла
0:1
Асарумс
Тур 20
Нусабю
1:2
ИФК Хесслехольм
Тур 20
Элмебода-Линнерюд
3:3
Дальсторпс
Тур 20
Хесслехольм ИФ
3:1
Реппе
Тур 20
Реппе
1:0
Бромёлла
Тур 17
Эстерлен
0:1
Сюрианска
Тур 19
Карлшамн
4:2
Элмебода-Линнерюд
Тур 19
Дальсторпс
1:1
Хесслехольм ИФ
Тур 19
Асарумс
2:0
Торд
Тур 19
Хускварна
3:1
Нусабю
Тур 19
ИФК Хесслехольм
1:0
Бромёлла
Тур 19
Хесслехольм ИФ
2:1
Карлшамн
Тур 18
Торд
2:1
ИФК Хесслехольм
Тур 18
Кристианстад
2:2
Дальсторпс
Тур 18
Сюрианска
1:0
Асарумс
Тур 18
Элмебода-Линнерюд
0:2
Эстерлен
Тур 18
Нусабю
4:2
Реппе
Тур 18
Бромёлла
0:5
Хускварна
Тур 18
ИФК Хесслехольм
3:0
Реппе
Тур 15
Кристианстад
2:0
Хесслехольм ИФ
Тур 15
Элмебода-Линнерюд
1:1
Сюрианска
Тур 17
Дальсторпс
0:1
Нусабю
Тур 17
ИФК Хесслехольм
3:4
Асарумс
Тур 17
Хускварна
1:2
Торд
Тур 17
Эстерлен
1:0
Хесслехольм ИФ
Тур 17
Карлшамн
1:1
Кристианстад
Тур 17
Кристианстад
0:4
Эстерлен
Тур 16
Сюрианска
1:0
ИФК Хесслехольм
Тур 16
Асарумс
1:1
Хускварна
Тур 16
Бромёлла
0:2
Дальсторпс
Тур 16
Нусабю
4:0
Карлшамн
Тур 16
Торд
3:3
Реппе
Тур 16
Хесслехольм ИФ
3:2
Элмебода-Линнерюд
Тур 16
Реппе
2:3
Асарумс
Тур 14
Хесслехольм ИФ
2:3
Сюрианска
Тур 14
Нусабю
1:2
Элмебода-Линнерюд
Тур 15
Эстерлен
1:0
Нусабю
Тур 14
Сюрианска
1:3
Хускварна
Тур 15
Торд
2:2
Карлшамн
Тур 15
Асарумс
0:1
Дальсторпс
Тур 15
Бромёлла
0:2
Эстерлен
Тур 15
Дальсторпс
2:1
Торд
Тур 14
Карлшамн
0:4
Бромёлла
Тур 14
Хускварна
2:2
ИФК Хесслехольм
Тур 14
Элмебода-Линнерюд
0:1
Кристианстад
Тур 14