Испания: Сегунда Б

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Райо Махадаонда 38 20 10 8 60 - 35 70
2. Фуэнлабрада 38 17 14 7 56 - 31 65
3. Сельта-2 38 18 9 11 44 - 32 63
4. Депортиво-2 35 18 8 9 43 - 28 62
5. Навалкарнеро 38 18 7 13 44 - 40 61
6. Рапидо Боусас 38 15 16 7 39 - 28 61
7. Талавера 38 15 11 12 40 - 46 56
8. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 38 14 13 11 53 - 37 55
9. Сан-Себастьян 38 13 12 13 45 - 46 51
10. Унион Адарве 38 13 12 13 43 - 46 51
11. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 38 12 15 11 43 - 46 51
12. Понферрадина 38 12 12 14 53 - 50 48
13. Понтеведра 38 11 12 15 45 - 46 45
14. Гуйхуэло 38 10 15 13 34 - 34 45
15. Вальядолид-2 38 10 14 14 41 - 48 44
16. Корушо 38 12 7 19 37 - 57 43
17. Толедо 38 10 11 17 45 - 50 41
18. Расинг Ферроль 38 9 13 16 38 - 53 40
19. Сеговиана 38 9 12 17 33 - 50 39
20. Серседа 38 5 10 23 26 - 62 25
21. RC Deportivo Fabril 3 2 1 0 3 - 0 7

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мирандес 38 23 7 8 53 - 33 76
2. Спортинг-2 Хихон 38 22 9 7 61 - 36 75
3. Реал Сосьедад-2 38 22 8 8 49 - 24 74
4. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 38 21 10 7 67 - 27 73
5. Расинг 38 20 8 10 44 - 33 68
6. Баракальдо 38 16 15 7 50 - 28 63
7. УД Логроньес 38 17 10 11 55 - 35 61
8. Герника 38 16 11 11 46 - 41 59
9. Туделано 38 13 14 11 38 - 32 53
10. Лехона 38 13 12 13 47 - 42 51
11. Бургос 38 12 15 11 28 - 28 51
12. Реал Унион 38 12 10 16 32 - 46 46
13. Аренас Гечо 38 9 19 10 46 - 43 46
14. Аморебьета 38 10 14 14 44 - 46 44
15. Витория Витория-Гастейс 38 10 13 15 40 - 44 43
16. Исарра 38 10 9 19 32 - 58 39
17. Пенья Спорт 38 8 11 19 33 - 62 35
18. Леалтад 38 6 10 22 26 - 60 28
19. Осасуна-2 38 5 9 24 25 - 63 24
20. Каудал Депортиво 38 3 10 25 19 - 54 19

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мальорка 38 20 13 5 52 - 27 73
2. Вильярреал-2 38 16 17 5 46 - 29 65
3. Эльче 38 16 15 7 56 - 32 63
4. Корнелья 38 17 9 12 46 - 39 60
5. Онтиньент 38 15 11 12 30 - 37 56
6. Эбро 38 14 14 10 35 - 35 56
7. Лерида 38 14 13 11 37 - 33 55
8. Бадалона 38 14 13 11 38 - 36 55
9. Пералада 38 13 13 12 38 - 33 52
10. Эркулес 38 11 18 9 39 - 31 51
11. Валенсия-2 38 11 17 10 60 - 53 50
12. Алькояно 38 11 16 11 32 - 29 49
13. Сабадель 38 9 22 7 31 - 29 49
14. Атлетико Балеарес 38 10 14 14 33 - 38 44
15. Олот 38 9 16 13 34 - 38 43
16. Льягостера 38 10 12 16 31 - 41 42
17. Форментера 38 9 14 15 25 - 41 41
18. Атлетико Сагунтино 38 10 10 18 35 - 46 40
19. Пенья Депортива 38 8 12 18 26 - 41 36
20. Сарагоса-2 35 3 11 21 31 - 62 20
21. Deportivo Aragon 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Картахена 38 20 11 7 51 - 33 71
2. Марбелья 38 20 10 8 49 - 27 70
3. Мурсия 38 18 11 9 49 - 33 65
4. Экстремадура 38 17 9 12 59 - 38 60
5. Мелилья 38 17 9 12 43 - 24 60
6. УКАМ Мурсия 38 13 13 12 38 - 42 52
7. Вильяновенсе 38 13 13 12 26 - 33 52
8. Гранада-2 38 13 12 13 34 - 35 51
9. Сан-Фернандо 38 12 14 12 47 - 43 50
10. Эль-Эхидо 38 12 13 13 54 - 55 49
11. Бадахос 38 12 12 14 46 - 44 48
12. Линенсе 38 11 15 12 44 - 37 48
13. Лас-Пальмас-2 38 12 11 15 45 - 44 47
14. Рекреативо 38 12 11 15 33 - 36 47
15. Хумилья 38 11 14 13 30 - 42 47
16. Мерида 38 11 13 14 34 - 42 46
17. Эсиха 38 11 12 15 38 - 56 45
18. Кордова-2 38 11 10 17 40 - 51 43
19. Бетис-2 38 9 13 16 47 - 61 40
20. Лорка Депортива 38 8 8 22 33 - 64 32

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Райо Махадаонда 19 13 4 2 38 - 15 43
2. Талавера 19 13 2 4 27 - 13 41
3. Сельта-2 19 12 5 2 28 - 13 41
4. Депортиво-2 18 11 4 3 25 - 9 37
5. Рапидо Боусас 19 9 8 2 22 - 12 35
6. Унион Адарве 19 9 7 3 25 - 16 34
7. Навалкарнеро 19 10 3 6 24 - 19 33
8. Понферрадина 19 9 5 5 36 - 24 32
9. Фуэнлабрада 19 8 8 3 31 - 13 32
10. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 19 8 8 3 31 - 14 32
11. Понтеведра 19 7 9 3 31 - 19 30
12. Вальядолид-2 19 8 5 6 24 - 22 29
13. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 19 7 7 5 25 - 22 28
14. Сеговиана 19 7 5 7 18 - 15 26
15. Корушо 19 7 5 7 19 - 23 26
16. Гуйхуэло 19 6 8 5 16 - 14 26
17. Сан-Себастьян 19 6 8 5 23 - 21 26
18. Расинг Ферроль 19 7 4 8 23 - 25 25
19. Толедо 19 6 4 9 25 - 26 22
20. Серседа 19 2 8 9 11 - 27 14
21. RC Deportivo Fabril 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 19 15 3 1 45 - 8 48
2. Спортинг-2 Хихон 19 13 5 1 33 - 14 44
3. Баракальдо 19 12 7 0 36 - 8 43
4. Расинг 19 13 3 3 25 - 10 42
5. Мирандес 19 13 3 3 29 - 17 42
6. УД Логроньес 19 12 3 4 38 - 19 39
7. Реал Сосьедад-2 19 12 3 4 24 - 12 39
8. Бургос 19 8 10 1 17 - 7 34
9. Герника 19 9 6 4 28 - 22 33
10. Реал Унион 19 9 5 5 26 - 24 32
11. Аморебьета 19 9 2 8 33 - 27 29
12. Витория Витория-Гастейс 19 7 8 4 22 - 13 29
13. Аренас Гечо 19 6 11 2 24 - 16 29
14. Лехона 19 8 4 7 24 - 22 28
15. Туделано 19 7 7 5 15 - 9 28
16. Исарра 19 7 5 7 18 - 17 26
17. Пенья Спорт 19 5 5 9 22 - 32 20
18. Леалтад 19 4 7 8 15 - 21 19
19. Осасуна-2 19 4 6 9 14 - 24 18
20. Каудал Депортиво 19 1 9 9 5 - 20 12

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мальорка 19 13 5 1 34 - 14 44
2. Вильярреал-2 19 11 6 2 30 - 14 39
3. Эльче 19 11 5 3 35 - 15 38
4. Корнелья 19 12 1 6 26 - 13 37
5. Бадалона 19 10 7 2 25 - 11 37
6. Лерида 19 10 6 3 23 - 12 36
7. Онтиньент 19 10 5 4 14 - 10 35
8. Валенсия-2 19 8 8 3 37 - 23 32
9. Эбро 19 8 8 3 21 - 17 32
10. Эркулес 19 7 10 2 25 - 15 31
11. Пералада 19 8 5 6 21 - 15 29
12. Атлетико Балеарес 19 6 10 3 19 - 13 28
13. Олот 19 6 10 3 18 - 14 28
14. Сабадель 19 5 13 1 17 - 12 28
15. Пенья Депортива 19 6 7 6 16 - 14 25
16. Алькояно 19 5 8 6 19 - 18 23
17. Атлетико Сагунтино 19 5 6 8 17 - 19 21
18. Форментера 19 4 8 7 13 - 19 20
19. Льягостера 19 4 7 8 18 - 23 19
20. Сарагоса-2 17 2 5 10 8 - 24 11
21. Deportivo Aragon 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Марбелья 19 15 2 2 31 - 8 47
2. Экстремадура 19 12 3 4 34 - 15 39
3. Картахена 19 11 6 2 29 - 16 39
4. Мелилья 19 11 4 4 24 - 7 37
5. Бадахос 19 10 7 2 33 - 15 37
6. Вильяновенсе 19 10 5 4 17 - 12 35
7. Мурсия 19 10 3 6 24 - 15 33
8. Эль-Эхидо 19 9 6 4 37 - 23 33
9. Мерида 19 9 6 4 26 - 16 33
10. Сан-Фернандо 19 9 6 4 28 - 20 33
11. Лас-Пальмас-2 19 9 5 5 26 - 16 32
12. УКАМ Мурсия 19 8 8 3 23 - 19 32
13. Эсиха 19 8 7 4 24 - 21 31
14. Рекреативо 19 8 6 5 23 - 17 30
15. Бетис-2 19 7 8 4 32 - 24 29
16. Линенсе 19 7 7 5 24 - 15 28
17. Гранада-2 19 7 7 5 15 - 12 28
18. Хумилья 19 6 10 3 14 - 11 28
19. Кордова-2 19 6 6 7 22 - 23 24
20. Лорка Депортива 19 4 5 10 18 - 31 17

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фуэнлабрада 19 9 6 4 25 - 18 33
2. Навалкарнеро 19 8 4 7 20 - 21 28
3. Райо Махадаонда 19 7 6 6 22 - 20 27
4. Рапидо Боусас 19 6 8 5 17 - 16 26
5. Депортиво-2 17 7 4 6 18 - 19 25
6. Сан-Себастьян 19 7 4 8 22 - 25 25
7. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 19 6 5 8 22 - 23 23
8. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 19 5 8 6 18 - 24 23
9. Сельта-2 19 6 4 9 16 - 19 22
10. Гуйхуэло 19 4 7 8 18 - 20 19
11. Толедо 19 4 7 8 20 - 24 19
12. Корушо 19 5 2 12 18 - 34 17
13. Унион Адарве 19 4 5 10 18 - 30 17
14. Понферрадина 19 3 7 9 17 - 26 16
15. Понтеведра 19 4 3 12 14 - 27 15
16. Вальядолид-2 19 2 9 8 17 - 26 15
17. Расинг Ферроль 19 2 9 8 15 - 28 15
18. Талавера 19 2 9 8 13 - 33 15
19. Сеговиана 19 2 7 10 15 - 35 13
20. Серседа 19 3 2 14 15 - 35 11
21. RC Deportivo Fabril 2 1 1 0 2 - 0 4

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Реал Сосьедад-2 19 10 5 4 25 - 12 35
2. Мирандес 19 10 4 5 24 - 16 34
3. Спортинг-2 Хихон 19 9 4 6 28 - 22 31
4. Герника 19 7 5 7 18 - 19 26
5. Расинг 19 7 5 7 19 - 23 26
6. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 19 6 7 6 22 - 19 25
7. Туделано 19 6 7 6 23 - 23 25
8. Лехона 19 5 8 6 23 - 20 23
9. УД Логроньес 19 5 7 7 17 - 16 22
10. Баракальдо 19 4 8 7 14 - 20 20
11. Бургос 19 4 5 10 11 - 21 17
12. Аренас Гечо 19 3 8 8 22 - 27 17
13. Пенья Спорт 19 3 6 10 11 - 30 15
14. Аморебьета 19 1 12 6 11 - 19 15
15. Витория Витория-Гастейс 19 3 5 11 18 - 31 14
16. Реал Унион 19 3 5 11 6 - 22 14
17. Исарра 19 3 4 12 14 - 41 13
18. Леалтад 19 2 3 14 11 - 39 9
19. Каудал Депортиво 19 2 1 16 14 - 34 7
20. Осасуна-2 19 1 3 15 11 - 39 6

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мальорка 19 7 8 4 18 - 13 29
2. Алькояно 19 6 8 5 13 - 11 26
3. Вильярреал-2 19 5 11 3 16 - 15 26
4. Эльче 19 5 10 4 21 - 17 25
5. Эбро 19 6 6 7 14 - 18 24
6. Льягостера 19 6 5 8 13 - 18 23
7. Пералада 19 5 8 6 17 - 18 23
8. Корнелья 19 5 8 6 20 - 26 23
9. Форментера 19 5 6 8 12 - 22 21
10. Онтиньент 19 5 6 8 16 - 27 21
11. Сабадель 19 4 9 6 14 - 17 21
12. Эркулес 19 4 8 7 14 - 16 20
13. Атлетико Сагунтино 19 5 4 10 18 - 27 19
14. Лерида 19 4 7 8 14 - 21 19
15. Бадалона 19 4 6 9 13 - 25 18
16. Валенсия-2 19 3 9 7 23 - 30 18
17. Атлетико Балеарес 19 4 4 11 14 - 25 16
18. Олот 19 3 6 10 16 - 24 15
19. Пенья Депортива 19 2 5 12 10 - 27 11
20. Сарагоса-2 18 1 6 11 23 - 38 9
21. Deportivo Aragon 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Картахена 19 9 5 5 22 - 17 32
2. Мурсия 19 8 8 3 25 - 18 32
3. Мелилья 19 6 5 8 19 - 17 23
4. Гранада-2 19 6 5 8 19 - 23 23
5. Марбелья 19 5 8 6 18 - 19 23
6. Экстремадура 19 5 6 8 25 - 23 21
7. УКАМ Мурсия 19 5 5 9 15 - 23 20
8. Линенсе 19 4 8 7 20 - 22 20
9. Кордова-2 19 5 4 10 18 - 28 19
10. Хумилья 19 5 4 10 16 - 31 19
11. Рекреативо 19 4 5 10 10 - 19 17
12. Сан-Фернандо 19 3 8 8 19 - 23 17
13. Вильяновенсе 19 3 8 8 9 - 21 17
14. Эль-Эхидо 19 3 7 9 17 - 32 16
15. Лорка Депортива 19 4 3 12 15 - 33 15
16. Лас-Пальмас-2 19 3 6 10 19 - 28 15
17. Эсиха 19 3 5 11 14 - 35 14
18. Мерида 19 2 7 10 8 - 26 13
19. Бадахос 19 2 5 12 13 - 29 11
20. Бетис-2 19 2 5 12 15 - 37 11

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Гальего Энрике 27 0 0
2. Серверо Диего 22 5 0
3. Dioni 21 1 0
4. Юри Фонсека 21 4 0
5. Морон Лоренцо 17 5 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Pau Pomar 0 5
2. Cristian Moreno 0 4
3. Alvaro Perez 0 4
4. Nacho Gonzalez 0 3
5. Miguel Villarejo 0 3
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт