Испания: Сегунда Б

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Леонеса 38 26 8 4 86 - 28 86
2. Расинг 38 26 8 4 64 - 20 86
3. Сельта-2 38 26 6 6 76 - 31 84
4. Понтеведра 38 17 9 12 48 - 36 60
5. Понферрадина 38 14 13 11 35 - 40 55
6. Расинг Ферроль 38 15 9 14 50 - 38 54
7. Вальядолид-2 38 15 9 14 40 - 42 54
8. Корушо 38 13 10 15 43 - 58 49
9. Туделано 38 12 13 13 32 - 34 49
10. Леалтад 38 12 12 14 38 - 39 48
11. Осасуна-2 38 13 8 17 48 - 53 47
12. Гуйхуэло 38 12 11 15 57 - 49 47
13. Исарра 38 11 13 14 37 - 45 46
14. Бургос 38 12 9 17 43 - 54 45
15. Бойро 38 11 12 15 39 - 45 45
16. Каудал Депортиво 38 11 12 15 47 - 56 45
17. Мутильвера 38 9 16 13 32 - 46 43
18. Паленсия 38 10 8 20 26 - 60 38
19. Арандина 38 7 11 20 39 - 64 32
20. Сомосас 38 5 9 24 23 - 65 24

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Альбасете 38 20 9 9 64 - 36 69
2. Толедо 38 19 8 11 38 - 34 65
3. Фуэнлабрада 38 18 9 11 54 - 42 63
4. Райо Махадаонда 38 16 13 9 43 - 35 61
5. Лехона 38 16 12 10 53 - 42 60
6. УД Логроньес 38 15 11 12 50 - 33 56
7. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 38 15 11 12 45 - 33 56
8. Реал Унион 38 14 14 10 39 - 38 56
9. Аренас Гечо 38 14 13 11 50 - 46 55
10. Реал Сосьедад-2 38 13 13 12 55 - 43 52
11. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 38 13 12 13 43 - 47 51
12. Баракальдо 38 12 13 13 46 - 42 49
13. Герника 38 12 13 13 47 - 52 49
14. Аморебьета 38 13 9 16 47 - 47 48
15. Сан-Себастьян 38 13 8 17 47 - 51 47
16. Навалкарнеро 38 11 14 13 38 - 42 47
17. Менсахеро 38 10 16 12 40 - 47 46
18. Сокуэльямос 38 10 8 20 42 - 62 38
19. Сестао 38 8 13 17 28 - 46 37
20. Самудио 38 5 7 26 33 - 84 22

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Барселона-2 38 25 7 6 83 - 29 82
2. Алькояно 38 18 13 7 56 - 32 67
3. Валенсия-2 38 17 14 7 59 - 45 65
4. Атлетико Балеарес 38 16 13 9 47 - 33 61
5. Вильярреал-2 38 16 12 10 57 - 40 60
6. Бадалона 38 15 15 8 48 - 34 60
7. Эркулес 38 17 6 15 50 - 40 57
8. Лерида 38 15 11 12 41 - 41 56
9. Корнелья 38 13 13 12 44 - 46 52
10. Гава 38 13 11 14 48 - 50 50
11. Атлетико Сагунтино 38 12 13 13 42 - 40 49
12. Эбро 38 11 16 11 33 - 38 49
13. Мальорка-2 38 11 15 12 34 - 35 48
14. Льягостера 38 12 11 15 40 - 47 47
15. Сабадель 38 9 19 10 37 - 39 46
16. Атлетико Леванте 38 8 18 12 33 - 34 42
17. Оспиталет 38 9 11 18 33 - 58 38
18. Эспаньол-2 38 8 12 18 37 - 50 36
19. Прат 38 7 14 17 27 - 43 35
20. Депортиво Эльденсе 38 3 6 29 23 - 98 15

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лорка 38 21 10 7 52 - 39 73
2. Мурсия 38 19 10 9 48 - 29 67
3. Вильяновенсе 38 18 12 8 55 - 32 66
4. Картахена 38 18 11 9 49 - 35 65
5. Мерида 38 18 10 10 51 - 33 64
6. Мелилья 38 14 18 6 39 - 25 60
7. Марбелья 38 16 10 12 46 - 45 58
8. Гранада-2 38 14 11 13 60 - 48 53
9. Линенсе 38 13 13 12 41 - 48 52
10. Кордова-2 38 12 12 14 43 - 42 48
11. Хумилья 38 12 12 14 32 - 37 48
12. Рекреативо 38 10 17 11 35 - 41 47
13. Эль-Эхидо 38 13 7 18 40 - 47 46
14. Сан-Фернандо 38 13 7 18 42 - 52 46
15. Экстремадура 38 11 13 14 37 - 48 46
16. Депортиво Линарес 38 12 9 17 40 - 46 45
17. Атлетико Санлукеньо 38 10 9 19 36 - 51 39
18. Атлетико Манча-Реаль 38 10 8 20 44 - 64 38
19. Реал Хаен 38 7 16 15 37 - 43 37
20. Ла Рода 38 5 13 20 36 - 58 28

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Леонеса 19 15 3 1 49 - 13 48
2. Сельта-2 19 15 2 2 41 - 13 47
3. Расинг 19 14 3 2 36 - 10 45
4. Понтеведра 19 14 3 2 37 - 16 45
5. Понферрадина 19 11 5 3 24 - 16 38
6. Вальядолид-2 19 10 6 3 24 - 15 36
7. Осасуна-2 19 10 4 5 32 - 23 34
8. Каудал Депортиво 19 9 6 4 30 - 18 33
9. Корушо 19 9 5 5 28 - 26 32
10. Гуйхуэло 19 8 7 4 39 - 24 31
11. Исарра 19 7 9 3 19 - 14 30
12. Расинг Ферроль 19 9 2 8 27 - 18 29
13. Леалтад 19 7 8 4 21 - 13 29
14. Бургос 19 7 5 7 22 - 21 26
15. Бойро 19 6 7 6 24 - 19 25
16. Мутильвера 19 5 9 5 13 - 14 24
17. Арандина 19 6 4 9 22 - 29 22
18. Паленсия 19 5 5 9 14 - 27 20
19. Туделано 19 5 4 10 12 - 21 19
20. Сомосас 19 2 6 11 11 - 28 12

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фуэнлабрада 19 13 3 3 31 - 17 42
2. Толедо 19 12 4 3 23 - 13 40
3. Райо Махадаонда 19 10 7 2 27 - 12 37
4. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 19 10 6 3 28 - 12 36
5. Аморебьета 19 10 6 3 30 - 20 36
6. Реал Унион 19 9 9 1 23 - 14 36
7. Аренас Гечо 19 9 8 2 27 - 19 35
8. Альбасете 19 10 4 5 26 - 13 34
9. УД Логроньес 19 9 7 3 33 - 16 34
10. Герника 19 9 7 3 22 - 12 34
11. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 19 10 3 6 25 - 22 33
12. Реал Сосьедад-2 19 9 6 4 35 - 19 33
13. Сан-Себастьян 19 10 1 8 31 - 23 31
14. Навалкарнеро 19 8 7 4 23 - 14 31
15. Лехона 19 7 8 4 26 - 18 29
16. Сокуэльямос 19 8 4 7 29 - 28 28
17. Баракальдо 19 7 7 5 26 - 15 28
18. Менсахеро 19 7 7 5 30 - 22 28
19. Сестао 19 6 5 8 17 - 24 23
20. Самудио 19 5 4 10 23 - 34 19

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Барселона-2 19 14 3 2 51 - 13 45
2. Алькояно 19 12 6 1 36 - 15 42
3. Лерида 19 12 5 2 27 - 17 41
4. Вильярреал-2 19 12 2 5 36 - 19 38
5. Эркулес 19 12 1 6 31 - 19 37
6. Валенсия-2 19 10 7 2 35 - 21 37
7. Атлетико Балеарес 19 9 8 2 25 - 13 35
8. Бадалона 19 9 6 4 23 - 12 33
9. Льягостера 19 9 6 4 28 - 17 33
10. Гава 19 9 5 5 31 - 25 32
11. Корнелья 19 7 7 5 22 - 21 28
12. Эбро 19 6 10 3 17 - 11 28
13. Сабадель 19 6 10 3 20 - 18 28
14. Оспиталет 19 7 6 6 19 - 21 27
15. Атлетико Сагунтино 19 6 9 4 24 - 15 27
16. Атлетико Леванте 19 6 8 5 18 - 12 26
17. Прат 19 5 10 4 15 - 12 25
18. Мальорка-2 19 5 8 6 15 - 15 23
19. Эспаньол-2 19 6 4 9 25 - 27 22
20. Депортиво Эльденсе 19 2 4 13 13 - 38 10

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мурсия 19 13 4 2 27 - 7 43
2. Мерида 19 12 5 2 35 - 9 41
3. Вильяновенсе 19 12 5 2 31 - 12 41
4. Лорка 19 12 4 3 31 - 20 40
5. Гранада-2 19 10 6 3 35 - 21 36
6. Линенсе 19 10 5 4 26 - 20 35
7. Хумилья 19 10 3 6 25 - 19 33
8. Картахена 19 9 6 4 31 - 20 33
9. Марбелья 19 9 5 5 29 - 22 32
10. Мелилья 19 8 8 3 20 - 10 32
11. Депортиво Линарес 19 8 5 6 24 - 17 29
12. Атлетико Санлукеньо 19 8 4 7 22 - 16 28
13. Реал Хаен 19 7 7 5 26 - 18 28
14. Эль-Эхидо 19 7 6 6 23 - 20 27
15. Рекреативо 19 6 9 4 16 - 13 27
16. Кордова-2 19 6 7 6 21 - 17 25
17. Экстремадура 19 5 7 7 17 - 21 22
18. Атлетико Манча-Реаль 19 6 3 10 22 - 27 21
19. Сан-Фернандо 19 5 6 8 21 - 23 21
20. Ла Рода 19 1 9 9 18 - 31 12

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг 19 12 5 2 28 - 10 41
2. Леонеса 19 11 5 3 37 - 15 38
3. Сельта-2 19 11 4 4 35 - 18 37
4. Туделано 19 7 9 3 20 - 13 30
5. Расинг Ферроль 19 6 7 6 23 - 20 25
6. Бойро 19 5 5 9 15 - 26 20
7. Леалтад 19 5 4 10 17 - 26 19
8. Бургос 19 5 4 10 21 - 33 19
9. Мутильвера 19 4 7 8 19 - 32 19
10. Вальядолид-2 19 5 3 11 16 - 27 18
11. Паленсия 19 5 3 11 12 - 33 18
12. Корушо 19 4 5 10 15 - 32 17
13. Понферрадина 19 3 8 8 11 - 24 17
14. Гуйхуэло 19 4 4 11 18 - 25 16
15. Исарра 19 4 4 11 18 - 31 16
16. Понтеведра 19 3 6 10 11 - 20 15
17. Осасуна-2 19 3 4 12 16 - 30 13
18. Сомосас 19 3 3 13 12 - 37 12
19. Каудал Депортиво 19 2 6 11 17 - 38 12
20. Арандина 19 1 7 11 17 - 35 10

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Альбасете 19 10 5 4 38 - 23 35
2. Лехона 19 9 4 6 27 - 24 31
3. Толедо 19 7 4 8 15 - 21 25
4. Райо Махадаонда 19 6 6 7 16 - 23 24
5. УД Логроньес 19 6 4 9 17 - 17 22
6. Фуэнлабрада 19 5 6 8 23 - 25 21
7. Баракальдо 19 5 6 8 20 - 27 21
8. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 19 5 5 9 17 - 21 20
9. Аренас Гечо 19 5 5 9 23 - 27 20
10. Реал Унион 19 5 5 9 16 - 24 20
11. Реал Сосьедад-2 19 4 7 8 20 - 24 19
12. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 19 3 9 7 18 - 25 18
13. Менсахеро 19 3 9 7 10 - 25 18
14. Сан-Себастьян 19 3 7 9 16 - 28 16
15. Навалкарнеро 19 3 7 9 15 - 28 16
16. Герника 19 3 6 10 25 - 40 15
17. Сестао 19 2 8 9 11 - 22 14
18. Аморебьета 19 3 3 13 17 - 27 12
19. Сокуэльямос 19 2 4 13 13 - 34 10
20. Самудио 19 0 3 16 10 - 50 3

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Барселона-2 19 11 4 4 32 - 16 37
2. Валенсия-2 19 7 7 5 24 - 24 28
3. Бадалона 19 6 9 4 25 - 22 27
4. Атлетико Балеарес 19 7 5 7 22 - 20 26
5. Алькояно 19 6 7 6 20 - 17 25
6. Мальорка-2 19 6 7 6 19 - 20 25
7. Корнелья 19 6 6 7 22 - 25 24
8. Атлетико Сагунтино 19 6 4 9 18 - 25 22
9. Вильярреал-2 19 4 10 5 21 - 21 22
10. Эбро 19 5 6 8 16 - 27 21
11. Эркулес 19 5 5 9 19 - 21 20
12. Гава 19 4 6 9 17 - 25 18
13. Сабадель 19 3 9 7 17 - 21 18
14. Атлетико Леванте 19 2 10 7 15 - 22 16
15. Лерида 19 3 6 10 14 - 24 15
16. Льягостера 19 3 5 11 12 - 30 14
17. Эспаньол-2 19 2 8 9 12 - 23 14
18. Оспиталет 19 2 5 12 14 - 37 11
19. Прат 19 2 4 13 12 - 31 10
20. Депортиво Эльденсе 19 1 2 16 10 - 60 5

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лорка 19 9 6 4 21 - 19 33
2. Картахена 19 9 5 5 18 - 15 32
3. Мелилья 19 6 10 3 19 - 15 28
4. Марбелья 19 7 5 7 17 - 23 26
5. Сан-Фернандо 19 8 1 10 21 - 29 25
6. Вильяновенсе 19 6 7 6 24 - 20 25
7. Мурсия 19 6 6 7 21 - 22 24
8. Экстремадура 19 6 6 7 20 - 27 24
9. Кордова-2 19 6 5 8 22 - 25 23
10. Мерида 19 6 5 8 16 - 24 23
11. Рекреативо 19 4 8 7 19 - 28 20
12. Эль-Эхидо 19 6 1 12 17 - 27 19
13. Гранада-2 19 4 5 10 25 - 27 17
14. Атлетико Манча-Реаль 19 4 5 10 22 - 37 17
15. Линенсе 19 3 8 8 15 - 28 17
16. Ла Рода 19 4 4 11 18 - 27 16
17. Депортиво Линарес 19 4 4 11 16 - 29 16
18. Хумилья 19 2 9 8 7 - 18 15
19. Атлетико Санлукеньо 19 2 5 12 14 - 35 11
20. Реал Хаен 19 0 9 10 11 - 25 9

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Иглесиас Борха 33 8 0
2. Boris Garros 23 4 0
3. Dioni 23 5 0
4. Акино Дани 23 6 0
5. Бенха Мартинес 22 5 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Fernando Delgado 0 4
2. Эрмосо Марио 4 1
3. Техеро Альваро 4 1
4. Фебас Алейкс 2 2
5. Шакла Софьян 0 3
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт