Испания: Сегунда Б

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг 38 21 11 6 56 - 28 74
2. Расинг Ферроль 38 21 10 7 60 - 28 73
3. Туделано 38 20 12 6 48 - 23 72
4. УД Логроньес 38 18 12 8 50 - 28 66
5. Бургос 38 15 13 10 47 - 39 58
6. Гуйхуэло 38 17 6 15 35 - 35 57
7. Леонеса 38 14 14 10 39 - 32 56
8. Сомосас 38 15 10 13 41 - 38 55
9. Понтеведра 38 14 12 12 38 - 37 54
10. Леалтад 38 14 8 16 50 - 44 50
11. Сельта-2 38 14 8 16 47 - 55 50
12. Исарра 38 13 11 14 35 - 37 50
13. Вальядолид-2 38 13 9 16 42 - 49 48
14. Корушо 38 13 7 18 49 - 51 46
15. Арандина 38 12 9 17 43 - 61 45
16. Какерено 38 11 10 17 33 - 45 43
17. Спортинг-2 Хихон 38 12 6 20 34 - 52 42
18. Атлетико Асторга 38 10 10 18 44 - 55 40
19. Компостела 38 9 11 18 29 - 42 38
20. Пенья Спорт 38 7 5 26 29 - 70 26

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 38 24 8 6 72 - 40 80
2. Баракальдо 38 24 8 6 52 - 24 80
3. Сокуэльямос 38 19 7 12 51 - 43 64
4. Толедо 38 18 9 11 49 - 33 63
5. Реал Унион 38 17 9 12 59 - 37 60
6. Реал Сосьедад-2 38 16 12 10 58 - 44 60
7. Сестао 38 15 15 8 38 - 29 60
8. Аренас Гечо 38 15 12 11 50 - 43 57
9. Аморебьета 38 14 12 12 47 - 42 54
10. Эбро 38 13 14 11 43 - 37 53
11. Фуэнлабрада 38 12 13 13 40 - 40 49
12. Герника 38 10 15 13 41 - 49 45
13. Менсахеро 38 12 8 18 37 - 47 44
14. Ла Рода 38 12 7 19 40 - 52 43
15. Райо Махадаонда 38 11 10 17 42 - 50 43
16. Лехона 38 11 8 19 37 - 59 41
17. Гвадалахара-2 38 10 10 18 40 - 56 40
18. Талавера 38 9 10 19 42 - 59 37
19. Португалете 38 6 15 17 28 - 45 33
20. Хетафе-2 38 10 2 26 43 - 80 32

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Реус Депортиу 38 21 10 7 52 - 31 73
2. Вильярреал-2 38 20 11 7 62 - 32 71
3. Эркулес 38 19 14 5 51 - 28 71
4. Лерида 38 18 13 7 49 - 22 67
5. Корнелья 38 18 9 11 46 - 36 63
6. Алькояно 38 17 10 11 47 - 34 61
7. Сабадель 38 15 10 13 49 - 40 55
8. Валенсия-2 38 15 8 15 45 - 39 53
9. Атлетико Балеарес 38 14 11 13 48 - 47 53
10. Барселона-2 38 14 9 15 40 - 40 51
11. Депортиво Эльденсе 38 14 9 15 48 - 63 51
12. Эспаньол-2 38 12 12 14 50 - 45 48
13. Бадалона 38 10 16 12 32 - 39 46
14. Атлетико Леванте 38 11 12 15 38 - 48 45
15. Оспиталет 38 11 10 17 31 - 49 43
16. Олимпик Хатива 38 11 9 18 29 - 46 42
17. Побла Мафумет 38 7 17 14 34 - 47 38
18. Олот 38 7 16 15 37 - 53 37
19. Льозетенсе 38 9 8 21 26 - 54 35
20. Уракан 38 5 10 23 17 - 38 25

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. УКАМ Мурсия 38 22 11 5 46 - 17 77
2. Мурсия 38 21 8 9 56 - 30 71
3. Севилья Атлетико 38 17 17 4 53 - 31 68
4. Кадис 38 17 12 9 53 - 31 63
5. Гранада-2 38 15 13 10 56 - 40 58
6. Лорка 38 14 14 10 43 - 41 56
7. Картахена 38 12 17 9 40 - 35 53
8. Мерида 38 12 16 10 39 - 41 52
9. Мелилья 38 12 13 13 34 - 44 49
10. Реал Хаен 38 14 6 18 46 - 37 48
11. Линенсе 38 13 9 16 47 - 51 48
12. Вильяновенсе 38 13 8 17 49 - 56 47
13. Рекреативо 38 11 12 15 27 - 38 45
14. Марбелья 38 9 18 11 46 - 47 45
15. Хумилья 38 11 10 17 36 - 57 43
16. Депортиво Линарес 38 9 16 13 39 - 46 43
17. Альхесирас 38 11 8 19 28 - 48 41
18. Бетис-2 38 10 11 17 47 - 53 41
19. Сан-Рокерз 38 6 21 11 42 - 55 39
20. Альмерия-2 38 6 10 22 26 - 55 28

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг 19 14 3 2 35 - 8 45
2. Туделано 19 12 6 1 26 - 9 42
3. Расинг Ферроль 19 12 5 2 36 - 14 41
4. Исарра 19 10 6 3 17 - 5 36
5. Леалтад 19 11 2 6 28 - 14 35
6. Гуйхуэло 19 10 3 6 26 - 18 33
7. Бургос 19 9 5 5 30 - 24 32
8. Леонеса 19 8 7 4 18 - 12 31
9. Понтеведра 19 8 6 5 23 - 18 30
10. Корушо 19 9 2 8 32 - 21 29
11. Сельта-2 19 8 5 6 25 - 18 29
12. Какерено 19 8 5 6 18 - 12 29
13. УД Логроньес 19 7 8 4 26 - 16 29
14. Арандина 19 7 5 7 24 - 25 26
15. Компостела 19 7 3 9 20 - 19 24
16. Сомосас 19 6 6 7 21 - 19 24
17. Атлетико Асторга 19 6 6 7 26 - 24 24
18. Вальядолид-2 19 6 6 7 20 - 19 24
19. Спортинг-2 Хихон 19 6 4 9 20 - 28 22
20. Пенья Спорт 19 6 4 9 22 - 33 22

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Баракальдо 19 16 1 2 33 - 11 49
2. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 19 15 3 1 46 - 16 48
3. Аренас Гечо 19 11 5 3 33 - 18 38
4. Сестао 19 10 8 1 21 - 8 38
5. Реал Унион 19 10 6 3 31 - 17 36
6. Реал Сосьедад-2 19 10 6 3 29 - 17 36
7. Толедо 19 11 2 6 24 - 17 35
8. Сокуэльямос 19 11 2 6 31 - 26 35
9. Менсахеро 19 10 5 4 24 - 13 35
10. Эбро 19 9 7 3 30 - 17 34
11. Аморебьета 19 9 6 4 28 - 20 33
12. Герника 19 8 8 3 27 - 21 32
13. Фуэнлабрада 19 8 8 3 19 - 14 32
14. Ла Рода 19 9 4 6 23 - 16 31
15. Талавера 19 7 5 7 30 - 26 26
16. Португалете 19 5 9 5 14 - 15 24
17. Лехона 19 6 5 8 21 - 29 23
18. Хетафе-2 19 7 1 11 25 - 32 22
19. Райо Махадаонда 19 6 4 9 22 - 26 22
20. Гвадалахара-2 19 5 7 7 20 - 19 22

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Реус Депортиу 19 15 2 2 30 - 10 47
2. Вильярреал-2 19 14 5 0 42 - 14 47
3. Алькояно 19 12 6 1 33 - 11 42
4. Лерида 19 12 5 2 29 - 7 41
5. Эспаньол-2 19 11 5 3 36 - 17 38
6. Эркулес 19 11 4 4 28 - 18 37
7. Сабадель 19 11 3 5 28 - 14 36
8. Корнелья 19 11 3 5 26 - 14 36
9. Депортиво Эльденсе 19 10 5 4 25 - 23 35
10. Атлетико Балеарес 19 9 6 4 29 - 24 33
11. Олот 19 7 8 4 26 - 17 29
12. Бадалона 19 6 9 4 16 - 12 27
13. Атлетико Леванте 19 6 9 4 23 - 19 27
14. Валенсия-2 19 7 5 7 19 - 18 26
15. Барселона-2 19 7 4 8 16 - 17 25
16. Олимпик Хатива 19 6 7 6 19 - 21 25
17. Побла Мафумет 19 4 9 6 19 - 27 21
18. Льозетенсе 19 5 5 9 15 - 21 20
19. Оспиталет 19 3 8 8 14 - 23 17
20. Уракан 19 3 4 12 11 - 20 13

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. УКАМ Мурсия 19 12 5 2 29 - 11 41
2. Севилья Атлетико 19 11 6 2 30 - 17 39
3. Кадис 19 11 4 4 33 - 12 37
4. Картахена 19 10 6 3 23 - 12 36
5. Линенсе 19 11 2 6 28 - 20 35
6. Гранада-2 19 9 8 2 36 - 21 35
7. Мурсия 19 10 4 5 30 - 16 34
8. Мелилья 19 9 6 4 21 - 12 33
9. Лорка 19 9 6 4 28 - 21 33
10. Хумилья 19 8 8 3 22 - 18 32
11. Вильяновенсе 19 8 3 8 21 - 23 27
12. Альхесирас 19 8 3 8 15 - 20 27
13. Реал Хаен 19 7 5 7 24 - 13 26
14. Депортиво Линарес 19 6 7 6 20 - 18 25
15. Рекреативо 19 5 10 4 14 - 13 25
16. Бетис-2 19 6 6 7 26 - 25 24
17. Мерида 19 5 8 6 22 - 24 23
18. Сан-Рокерз 19 4 10 5 20 - 22 22
19. Марбелья 19 3 13 3 24 - 22 22
20. Альмерия-2 19 5 5 9 17 - 30 20

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. УД Логроньес 19 11 4 4 24 - 12 37
2. Расинг Ферроль 19 9 5 5 24 - 14 32
3. Сомосас 19 9 4 6 20 - 19 31
4. Туделано 19 8 6 5 22 - 14 30
5. Расинг 19 7 8 4 21 - 20 29
6. Бургос 19 6 8 5 17 - 15 26
7. Леонеса 19 6 7 6 21 - 20 25
8. Вальядолид-2 19 7 3 9 22 - 30 24
9. Гуйхуэло 19 7 3 9 9 - 17 24
10. Понтеведра 19 6 6 7 15 - 19 24
11. Сельта-2 19 6 3 10 22 - 37 21
12. Спортинг-2 Хихон 19 6 2 11 14 - 24 20
13. Арандина 19 5 4 10 19 - 36 19
14. Корушо 19 4 5 10 17 - 30 17
15. Атлетико Асторга 19 4 4 11 18 - 31 16
16. Леалтад 19 3 6 10 22 - 30 15
17. Исарра 19 3 5 11 18 - 32 14
18. Какерено 19 3 5 11 15 - 33 14
19. Компостела 19 2 8 9 9 - 23 14
20. Пенья Спорт 19 1 1 17 7 - 37 4

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 19 9 5 5 26 - 24 32
2. Баракальдо 19 8 7 4 19 - 13 31
3. Сокуэльямос 19 8 5 6 20 - 17 29
4. Толедо 19 7 7 5 25 - 16 28
5. Реал Унион 19 7 3 9 28 - 20 24
6. Реал Сосьедад-2 19 6 6 7 29 - 27 24
7. Сестао 19 5 7 7 17 - 21 22
8. Аморебьета 19 5 6 8 19 - 22 21
9. Райо Махадаонда 19 5 6 8 20 - 24 21
10. Эбро 19 4 7 8 13 - 20 19
11. Аренас Гечо 19 4 7 8 17 - 25 19
12. Лехона 19 5 3 11 16 - 30 18
13. Гвадалахара-2 19 5 3 11 20 - 37 18
14. Фуэнлабрада 19 4 5 10 21 - 26 17
15. Герника 19 2 7 10 14 - 28 13
16. Ла Рода 19 3 3 13 17 - 36 12
17. Талавера 19 2 5 12 12 - 33 11
18. Хетафе-2 19 3 1 15 18 - 48 10
19. Менсахеро 19 2 3 14 13 - 34 9
20. Португалете 19 1 6 12 14 - 30 9

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Эркулес 19 8 10 1 23 - 10 34
2. Валенсия-2 19 8 3 8 26 - 21 27
3. Корнелья 19 7 6 6 20 - 22 27
4. Оспиталет 19 8 2 9 17 - 26 26
5. Барселона-2 19 7 5 7 24 - 23 26
6. Лерида 19 6 8 5 20 - 15 26
7. Реус Депортиу 19 6 8 5 22 - 21 26
8. Вильярреал-2 19 6 6 7 20 - 18 24
9. Атлетико Балеарес 19 5 5 9 19 - 23 20
10. Алькояно 19 5 4 10 14 - 23 19
11. Сабадель 19 4 7 8 21 - 26 19
12. Бадалона 19 4 7 8 16 - 27 19
13. Атлетико Леванте 19 5 3 11 15 - 29 18
14. Олимпик Хатива 19 5 2 12 10 - 25 17
15. Побла Мафумет 19 3 8 8 15 - 20 17
16. Депортиво Эльденсе 19 4 4 11 23 - 40 16
17. Льозетенсе 19 4 3 12 11 - 33 15
18. Уракан 19 2 6 11 6 - 18 12
19. Эспаньол-2 19 1 7 11 14 - 28 10
20. Олот 19 0 8 11 11 - 36 8

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мурсия 19 11 4 4 26 - 14 37
2. УКАМ Мурсия 19 10 6 3 17 - 6 36
3. Мерида 19 7 8 4 17 - 17 29
4. Севилья Атлетико 19 6 11 2 23 - 14 29
5. Кадис 19 6 8 5 20 - 19 26
6. Гранада-2 19 6 5 8 20 - 19 23
7. Марбелья 19 6 5 8 22 - 25 23
8. Лорка 19 5 8 6 15 - 20 23
9. Реал Хаен 19 7 1 11 22 - 24 22
10. Рекреативо 19 6 2 11 13 - 25 20
11. Вильяновенсе 19 5 5 9 28 - 33 20
12. Депортиво Линарес 19 3 9 7 19 - 28 18
13. Бетис-2 19 4 5 10 21 - 28 17
14. Картахена 19 2 11 6 17 - 23 17
15. Сан-Рокерз 19 2 11 6 22 - 33 17
16. Мелилья 19 3 7 9 13 - 32 16
17. Альхесирас 19 3 5 11 13 - 28 14
18. Линенсе 19 2 7 10 19 - 31 13
19. Хумилья 19 3 2 14 14 - 39 11
20. Альмерия-2 19 1 5 13 9 - 25 8

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Карлитуш Тавареш 26 3 0
2. Диас Мариано 25 3 0
3. Милья Пере 19 0 0
4. Joselu III 19 4 0
5. Фран Соль 16 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Диас Мариано 11 0
2. Льоренте Маркос 7 0
3. Hector Martinez I 7 0
4. Darlan 1 3
5. Регилон Серхио 6 0
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт