Испания: Сегунда Б

Группа 1

Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетико Балеарес 8 7 0 1 14 - 4 21
2. Эйвисса 8 6 1 1 15 - 4 19
3. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 8 6 0 2 21 - 7 18
4. Пенья Депортива 8 5 1 2 17 - 12 16
5. Райо Махадаонда 8 5 1 2 10 - 8 16
6. Интернасьональ Мадрид 8 4 2 2 13 - 8 14
7. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 8 3 4 1 10 - 7 13
8. Лас-Пальмас-2 8 3 2 3 6 - 9 11
9. Реал Овьедо-2 8 3 1 4 12 - 13 10
10. Корушо 8 3 1 4 4 - 9 10
11. Лас-Розас 8 2 4 2 7 - 5 10
12. Понтеведра 8 3 0 5 9 - 15 9
13. Мелилья 8 2 3 3 7 - 12 9
14. Сельта-2 8 2 2 4 10 - 14 8
15. Расинг Ферроль 8 2 2 4 6 - 11 8
16. Спортинг-2 Хихон 8 2 1 5 7 - 8 7
17. Марино Луанко 8 2 1 5 7 - 10 7
18. Сан-Себастьян 8 2 1 5 9 - 19 7
19. Лангрео 8 1 3 4 3 - 6 6
20. Хетафе-2 8 1 2 5 3 - 9 5

Группа 2

Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 8 5 2 1 23 - 10 17
2. Реал Сосьедад-2 8 5 2 1 20 - 8 17
3. Логроньес 8 5 2 1 16 - 5 17
4. Леонеса 8 5 2 1 19 - 9 17
5. Вальядолид-2 8 5 0 3 16 - 9 15
6. Калахорра 8 3 5 0 9 - 5 14
7. Саламанка 8 4 1 3 11 - 12 13
8. Баракальдо 8 4 0 4 11 - 15 12
9. Алавес-2 8 3 2 3 9 - 9 11
10. Аро Депортиво 8 3 2 3 8 - 9 11
11. Аморебьета 8 2 4 2 10 - 12 10
12. Бургос 8 2 4 2 9 - 12 10
13. Туделано 8 2 4 2 8 - 13 10
14. Осасуна-2 8 3 0 5 12 - 15 9
15. Реал Унион 8 2 3 3 12 - 13 9
16. Гуйхуэло 8 2 1 5 5 - 10 7
17. Исарра 8 2 1 5 6 - 14 7
18. Лехона 8 1 2 5 11 - 16 5
19. Унионистас 8 1 2 5 8 - 14 5
20. Аренас Гечо 8 0 3 5 6 - 19 3

Группа 3

Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. ФК Андорра 8 5 2 1 12 - 4 17
2. Вильярреал-2 8 5 2 1 12 - 6 17
3. Лерида 8 5 2 1 9 - 5 17
4. Сабадель 8 4 3 1 8 - 5 15
5. Барселона-2 8 4 2 2 13 - 9 14
6. Кастельон 8 3 5 0 11 - 6 14
7. Льягостера 8 4 1 3 12 - 10 13
8. Ла-Нусия 8 3 3 2 8 - 6 12
9. Эхеа 8 2 5 1 10 - 8 11
10. Эспаньол-2 8 2 5 1 9 - 7 11
11. Корнелья 8 2 4 2 10 - 10 10
12. Эбро 8 2 4 2 7 - 7 10
13. Олот 8 2 3 3 6 - 7 9
14. Атлетико Леванте 8 2 2 4 7 - 11 8
15. Валенсия-2 8 1 5 2 7 - 8 8
16. Химнастик 8 1 4 3 9 - 13 7
17. Ориуэла 8 1 3 4 7 - 16 6
18. Эркулес 8 1 1 6 9 - 14 4
19. Прат 8 0 4 4 7 - 12 4
20. Бадалона 8 0 2 6 4 - 13 2
21. Реус Депортиу 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа 4

Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Бадахос 8 5 2 1 12 - 6 17
2. Картахена 8 5 2 1 7 - 2 17
3. Сан-Фернандо 8 5 1 2 11 - 6 16
4. Рекреативо 8 4 2 2 11 - 7 14
5. Кордова 8 3 4 1 10 - 8 13
6. Линенсе 8 3 3 2 7 - 5 12
7. Еклано 8 3 3 2 11 - 9 12
8. Марбелья 8 2 6 0 11 - 9 12
9. Мурсия 8 3 2 3 9 - 7 11
10. Севилья Атлетико 8 3 2 3 6 - 8 11
11. Кадис-2 8 3 1 4 7 - 9 10
12. Атлетико Санлукеньо 8 2 4 2 7 - 5 10
13. Альхесирас 8 2 4 2 12 - 11 10
14. Дон Бенито 8 2 3 3 8 - 8 9
15. Гранада-2 8 2 1 5 7 - 13 7
16. Вильярробледо 8 2 1 5 9 - 15 7
17. УКАМ Мурсия 8 1 4 3 5 - 7 7
18. Вильяррубия 8 1 4 3 5 - 8 7
19. Талавера 8 1 3 4 8 - 14 6
20. Мерида 8 1 2 5 7 - 13 5

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Antonio Dominguez 6 0 0
2. Lander Yurrebaso 6 0 0
3. Carlos Doncel 6 0 0
4. Marc Fraile 5 0 0
5. Поведа Дарио 5 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Ivan Malon 0 2
2. Ismael Aizpiri 0 2
3. Jaime Guadano 0 2
4. Гульон Маркос 0 1
5. Беррокаль Хесус 0 1