Атлетик Б
0:4
Барселона
Финал
Атлетик Б
0:1
Реал Сосьедад
Финал
Леванте
1:2
Атлетик Б
1/2 финала
Барселона
3:0
Севилья
1/2 финала
Атлетик Б
1:1
Леванте
1/2 финала
Севилья
2:0
Барселона
1/2 финала
Бетис
1:1
Атлетик Б
1/4 финала
Гранада
3:5
Барселона
1/4 финала
Леванте
1:0
Вильярреал
1/4 финала
Альмерия
0:1
Севилья
1/4 финала
Алькояно
1:2
Атлетик Б
1/8 финала
Навалкарнеро
0:6
Гранада
1/8 финала
Альмерия
0:0
Осасуна
1/8 финала
Райо Вальекано
1:2
Барселона
1/8 финала
Севилья
3:0
Валенсия
1/8 финала
Жирона
0:1
Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Бетис
3:1
Реал Сосьедад
1/8 финала
Вальядолид
2:4
Леванте
1/8 финала
Корнелья
0:2
Барселона
1/16 финала
УД Ибица
1:2
Атлетик Б
1/16 финала
Алькояно
2:1
Реал Мадрид
1/16 финала
Кордова
0:2
Реал Сосьедад
1/16 финала
Тенерифе
0:1
Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Алькоркон
0:2
Валенсия
1/16 финала
Спортинг Хихон
0:2
Бетис
1/16 финала
Навалкарнеро
3:1
Эйбар
1/16 финала
Эспаньол
0:2
Осасуна
1/16 финала
Малага
1:2
Гранада
1/16 финала
Райо Вальекано
2:0
Эльче
1/16 финала
Леганес
0:1
Севилья
1/16 финала
Фуэнлабрада
1:1
Леванте
1/16 финала
Жирона
2:0
Кадис
1/16 финала
Пенья Депортива
1:4
Вальядолид
1/16 финала
Альмерия
5:0
Алавес
1/16 финала
Алькояно
2:1
Уэска
1/32 финала
Лас-Розас
3:4
Эйбар
1/32 финала
Аморебьета
0:1
Спортинг Хихон
1/32 финала
Понтеведра
0:0
Кадис
1/32 финала
Еклано
1:4
Валенсия
1/32 финала
Пенья Депортива
0:0
Сабадель
1/32 финала
Жирона
2:1
Луго
1/32 финала
Малага
1:0
Реал Овьедо
1/32 финала
Фуэнлабрада
2:2
Мальорка
1/32 финала
Кастельон
0:2
Тенерифе
1/32 финала
Бургос
0:2
Эспаньол
1/32 финала
Депортиво
0:1
Алавес
1/32 финала
Олот
0:3
Осасуна
1/32 финала
Корнелья
1:0
Атлетико М
1/32 финала
Навалкарнеро
1:0
Лас-Пальмас
1/32 финала
Мутильвера
1:3
Бетис
1/32 финала
Леонеса
1:2
Гранада
1/32 финала
Аро Депортиво
1:3
Райо Вальекано
1/64 финала
Сокуэльямос
0:2
Леганес
1/32 финала
Португалете
1:2
Леванте
1/32 финала
Ла-Нусия
0:1
Эльче
1/32 финала
Нумансия
1:2
Альмерия
1/32 финала
Марбелья
2:3
Вальядолид
1/32 финала
Алькоркон
2:1
Сарагоса
1/32 финала
Линарес
0:2
Севилья
1/32 финала
Самора Баринас
1:4
Вильярреал
1/64 финала
УД Ибица
5:2
Сельта
1/32 финала
Кордова
1:0
Хетафе
1/32 финала
Побленсе
1:2
Олот
1/64 финала
Самора Баринас
2:1
Логроньес
1/64 финала
Аро Депортиво
2:1
Линенсе
1/64 финала
Расинг Риоха
0:2
Эйбар
1/64 финала
Льянера
0:5
Сельта
1/64 финала
Экстремадура
1:2
Сокуэльямос
1/64 финала
Алькояно
4:1
Ларедо
1/64 финала
Понтеведра
2:1
Картахена
1/64 финала
Варея
0:4
Лас-Пальмас
1/64 финала
УКАМ Мурсия
0:2
Бетис
1/64 финала
Пенья Депортива
4:1
Тарасона
1/64 финала
Сеговиана
0:2
Жирона
1/64 финала
Теруэль
2:3
Райо Вальекано
1/64 финала
Леонеса
1:0
Вильяновенсе
1/64 финала
УД Ибица
2:1
Компостела
1/64 финала
Анаитасуна
1:2
Хетафе
1/64 финала
Сан-Хуан
0:2
Гранада
1/64 финала
Рибадумия
0:2
Кадис
1/64 финала
Мутильвера
1:0
Расинг
1/64 финала
Навалкарнеро
1:0
Бадахос
1/64 финала
Депортиво
1:0
Эль-Эхидо
1/64 финала
Марино
0:1
Корнелья
1/64 финала
Ринкон
0:2
Алавес
1/64 финала
Лехона
0:6
Вильярреал
1/64 финала
Буньоль
1:2
Эльче
1/64 финала
Калахорра
0:1
Ла-Нусия
1/64 финала
Марбелья
1:0
Лерида
1/64 финала
Гихуэло
0:1
Мальорка
1/64 финала
Райо Махадаонда
1:2
Еклано
1/64 финала
Лас-Розас
1:0
Мирандес
1/64 финала
Химнастика Торрелавега
0:2
Сарагоса
1/64 финала
Террасса
2:4
Валенсия
1/64 финала
Аморебьета
1:0
Логроньес
1/64 финала
Интернасьональ Мадрид
0:3
Линарес
1/64 финала
Ибица Ислас Питиусас
0:2
Сабадель
1/64 финала
Расинг Мурсия
0:5
Леванте
1/64 финала
CE Cardassar
0:3
Атлетико М
1/64 финала
Льягостера
0:1
Эспаньол
1/64 финала
Атлетико Балеарес
0:1
Фуэнлабрада
1/64 финала
Нумансия
4:1
Лорка Депортива
1/64 финала
Оспиталет
1:4
Альмерия
1/64 финала
Кинтанар-дель-Рей
1:2
Спортинг Хихон
1/64 финала
Кордова
1:0
Альбасете
1/64 финала
Сан-Фернандо
0:2
Кастельон
1/64 финала
Бургос
2:0
ФК Андорра
1/64 финала
Леалтад
1:2
Алькоркон
1/64 финала
Корушо
0:4
Малага
1/64 финала
Депортиво Кория
2:3
Реал Овьедо
1/64 финала
Сьюдад-де-Лусена
0:3
Севилья
1/64 финала
Оуренсе
0:1
Леганес
1/64 финала
Марчамало
2:3
Уэска
1/64 финала
Португалете
1:0
Понферрадина
1/64 финала
Кантолагуа
0:5
Вальядолид
1/64 финала
Томарес
0:6
Осасуна
1/64 финала
Сестао
0:2
Тенерифе
1/64 финала
Атлетико Пульпиленьо
1:2
Луго
1/64 финала