Суббота, 20 апреля 2024
Воскресенье, 21 апреля 2024
Пятница, 26 апреля 2024
Суббота, 27 апреля 2024
Суббота, 06 апреля 2024
47'
57'
0:1
69'
90'
16'
0:0
46'
63'
86'
90'
34'
1:0
39'
2:0
45'
48'
70'
3:1
72'
3:1
73'
74'
4:1
77'
Воскресенье, 07 апреля 2024
2'
1:0
8'
2:0
16'
3:0
29'
30'
45'
48'
89'
90'
Пятница, 12 апреля 2024
41'
56'
62'
87'
Суббота, 13 апреля 2024
72'
75'
88'
5'
26'
85'
27'
0:1
45'
52'
68'
70'
79'
82'
0:2
82'
82'
89'
90'
1:2
90'
24'
31'
1:0
45'
2:0
54'
3:0
85'
4:0
Воскресенье, 14 апреля 2024
7'
0:0
37'
0:1
45'
0:1
58'
59'
0:2
Турнирные таблицы
Группа лидеров
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 63 - 19 | 67 | ||||
2. | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 40 - 24 | 51 | ||||
3. | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 44 - 38 | 45 | ||||
4. | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 37 - 27 | 45 | ||||
5. | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 33 - 34 | 42 | ||||
6. | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 44 - 46 | 34 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 12 | 33 | ||||
2. | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 - 24 | 29 | ||||
3. | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 - 13 | 27 | ||||
4. | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 16 - 11 | 27 | ||||
5. | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20 - 10 | 25 | ||||
6. | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 20 | 21 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32 - 7 | 34 | ||||
2. | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 14 | 26 | ||||
3. | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 - 14 | 18 | ||||
4. | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 14 | 16 | ||||
5. | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17 - 23 | 15 | ||||
6. | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23 - 26 | 13 |
Группа вылета
Топ бомбардиров
# | Игрок | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Дукла Банска-Бистрица | Полиевка Роберт | 11 | 1 | 7 |
2. | Дукла Банска-Бистрица | Рымаренко Мартин | 11 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Слован Братислава | Барсегян Тигран | 10 | 1 | 11 |
4. | Слован Братислава | Стрелец Давид | 9 | 0 | 8 |
5. | Спартак Трнава | Дюриш Михал | 9 | 0 | 5 |
Топ нарушителей
# | Игрок | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Дукла Банска-Бистрица | Годал Борис | 10 | 1 |
2. | Тренчин | Rahim Ibrahim | 8 | 1 |
3. | Кошице | Голиков Александр | 6 | 2 |
4. | Тренчин | Бариш Дамьян | 8 | 0 |
5. | Ружомберок | Жигмунд Марек | 8 | 0 |