40'
1:0
47'
0:1
44'
1:0
Пятница, 12 апреля 2024
14'
0:1
57'
1:1
90'
0:1
17'
0:1
37'
0:2
16'
28'
0:2
39'
1:2
45'
2:2
49'
2:3
67'
2:4
75'
3:4
87'
3:5
23'
52'
1:1
70'
78'
87'
2:1
57'
1:0
67'
2:0
Турнирные таблицы
Группа А
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 3 | 13 | ||||
2. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 - 5 | 12 | ||||
3. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 2 | 12 | ||||
4. | 0:1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 - 7 | 11 | |||
5. | 1:0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 5 | 8 | |||
6. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 12 | 6 | ||||
7. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 7 | 5 | ||||
8. | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 - 11 | 5 | |||
9. | 0:0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 - 12 | 2 | |||
10. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 - 12 | 1 |
Группа Б
Группа А
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 2 | 12 | ||||
2. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 2 | 9 | ||||
3. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 9 | ||||
4. | 0:1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 4 | 5 | |||
5. | 0:0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 | |||
6. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 | 4 | ||||
7. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 3 | ||||
8. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 4 | 1 | ||||
9. | 0:0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 7 | 1 | |||
10. | 1:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Группа Б
Группа А
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 8 | |||
2. | 0:1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 3 | 6 | |||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 3 | ||||
5. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 8 | 3 | ||||
6. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | 0:0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 1 | |||
8. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 4 | 1 | ||||
9. | 0:0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 11 | 1 | |||
10. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 8 | 0 |
Группа Б
- — Выход в группу лидеров
- — Выход в группу аутсайдеров
Топ бомбардиров
# | Игрок | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Зенит (мол.) | _Khokhlov M. | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2. | ЦСКА М (мол.) | Глебов Кирилл | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Локомотив Москва (мол.) | Корнеев Артём | 4 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Ростов (мол.) | _Cheburakov K. | 4 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Спартак Москва (мол.) | Рощин Артём | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Топ нарушителей
# | Игрок | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Оренбург (мол.) | _Letechin V. | 0 | 2 |
2. | Сочи (мол.) | Киракосян Давид | 0 | 1 |
3. | Ахмат (мол.) | _Saraliev M. | 0 | 1 |
4. | ЦСКА М (мол.) | Баровский Николай | 0 | 1 |
5. | Ростов (мол.) | Соловьев Ярослав | 0 | 1 |