#   Игрок         
1. Нефтехимик Юшин Александр 18 0 0
2. Томь Ставпец Александр 15 8 0
3. Торпедо Москва Калмыков Амур 12 0 0
4. Факел Максимов Максим 12 1 0
5. СКА-Хабаровск Караев Давид 12 7 0
6. Алания Машуков Ислам 10 0 0
7. Оренбург Фамейе Джоэль 10 3 0
8. Торпедо Москва Султонов Мухаммад 9 0 0
9. Велес Москва Галоян Артур 8 0 0
10. Алания Гурциев Батраз 8 1 0
11. Торпедо Москва Лебеденко Игорь 7 0 0
12. Балтика Казаев Ян 7 0 0
13. Металлург Липецк Арустамян Артур 7 0 0
14. Текстильщик Гогричиани Гоча 7 0 0
15. Спартак-2 Шитов Владислав 7 0 0
16. КАМАЗ Гаглоев Александр 7 2 0
17. Акрон Базелюк Константин 7 3 0
18. Факел Акбашев Роман 6 0 0
19. Факел Аппаев Хызыр 6 0 0
20. Алания Гиоргобиани Николай 6 0 0
21. КАМАЗ Янушковский Роман 6 0 0
22. Алания Кобесов Давид 6 0 0
23. СКА-Хабаровск Гонгадзе Георгий 6 1 0
24. Балтика Лазарев Владислав 6 1 0
25. Енисей Ломакин Александр 6 2 0
26. Ротор Муллин Камиль 5 0 0
27. Томь Кирсанов Никита 5 0 0
28. Краснодар-2 Манелов Ираклий 5 0 0
29. КАМАЗ Тесленко Егор 5 0 0
30. Оренбург Сычевой Владимир 5 0 0
31. ПФК Кубань Лаук Максим 5 1 0
32. Ротор Чуканов Андреа 5 1 0
33. Олимп-Долгопрудный Большаков Кирилл 5 2 0
34. Енисей Саная Анзор 5 3 0
35. ПФК Кубань Алейников Василий 4 0 0
36. Факел Разборов Андрей 4 0 0
37. Нефтехимик Емельянов Данила 4 0 0
38. Велес Москва Кабахидзе Владимир 4 0 0
39. Спартак-2 Маркитесов Дмитрий 4 0 0
40. Ротор Школик Игорь 4 0 0
41. Спартак-2 Оганесян Степан 4 0 0
42. Алания Эльдарушев Абу-Саид 4 0 0
43. Олимп-Долгопрудный Тарасенко Захар 4 0 0
44. Енисей Комков Михаил 4 1 0
45. Олимп-Долгопрудный Коротаев Александр 4 1 0
46. Оренбург Миронов Алексей 4 1 0
47. Краснодар-2 Олусегун Олакунле 4 1 0
48. Нефтехимик Уридия Мераби 4 2 0
49. Волгарь Симонян Артём 4 2 0
50. Алания Хадарцев Батраз 4 3 0
51. Енисей Кичин Валерий 4 4 0
52. Торпедо Москва Темников Иван 3 0 0
53. Торпедо Москва Шумских Алексей 3 0 0
54. Торпедо Москва Померко Алексей 3 0 0
55. Акрон Делькин Артём 3 0 0
56. Балтика Альшин Ильнур 3 0 0
57. Нефтехимик Шоркин Максим 3 0 0
58. ПФК Кубань Козлов Андрей 3 0 0
59. Балтика Клёнкин Данил 3 0 0
60. Алания Хабалов Алан 3 0 0
61. Томь Кубышкин Илья 3 0 0
62. Велес Москва Бацуев Аюб 3 0 0
63. Акрон Сагуткин Даниил 3 0 0
64. Факел Мендель Андрей 3 0 0
65. Алания Магомедов Бутта 3 0 0
66. Оренбург Прудников Николай 3 0 0
67. Акрон Ефремов Дмитрий 3 0 0
68. Велес Москва Лопатин Даниил 3 0 0
69. Краснодар-2 Кутовой Максим 3 0 0
70. Спартак-2 Воропаев Артём 3 0 0
71. Томь Корж Константин 3 0 0
72. Краснодар-2 Апеков Руслан 3 0 0
73. Спартак-2 Мельников Степан 3 0 0
74. Металлург Липецк Кутьин Александр 3 1 0
75. Ротор Щёткин Алексей 3 1 0
76. Ротор Бериашвили Илья 3 1 0
77. Оренбург Титков Николай 3 2 0
78. Металлург Липецк Войдель Роман 2 0 0
79. Енисей Иванов Егор 2 0 0
80. Оренбург Сиваков Михаил 2 0 0
81. Торпедо Москва Самсонов Артём Владимирович 2 0 0
82. Енисей Зотов Александр 2 0 0
83. Енисей Марков Николай 2 0 0
84. Алания Багаев Алан 2 0 0
85. КАМАЗ Морозов Сергей 2 0 0
86. Акрон Палиенко Максим 2 0 0
87. Акрон Зуев Илья 2 0 0
88. Оренбург Ковалёв Юрий 2 0 0
89. Оренбург Корян Аршак 2 0 0
90. Факел Черов Василий 2 0 0
91. Балтика Гелоян Ишхан 2 0 0
92. Томь Кудряшов Павел 2 0 0
93. Акрон Бабаев Владлен 2 0 0
94. Олимп-Долгопрудный Косянчук Роман 2 0 0
95. СКА-Хабаровск Барков Дмитрий 2 0 0
96. Нефтехимик Хубаев Давид 2 0 0
97. КАМАЗ Воронин Евгений 2 0 0
98. Алания Татаев Алексей II 2 0 0
99. Текстильщик Сергеев Виктор 2 0 0
100. Оренбург Гойкович Ренато 2 0 0
101. Нефтехимик Денисов Роман 2 0 0
102. Нефтехимик Яковлев Михаил 2 0 0
103. Енисей Лапшов Иван 2 0 0
104. Волгарь Лесников Дмитрий 2 0 0
105. Текстильщик Губочкин Алексей 2 0 0
106. Волгарь Козлов Данила 2 0 0
107. Краснодар-2 Исаенко Олег 2 0 0
108. СКА-Хабаровск Алиев Камран 2 0 0
109. Нефтехимик Москвичёв Владимир 2 0 0
110. Текстильщик Н'Диай Лассана 2 0 0
111. Текстильщик Мосейчук Илья 2 0 0
112. ПФК Кубань Абдоков Нури 2 0 0
113. Торпедо Москва Енин Иван 2 0 0
114. Краснодар-2 Корнюшин Даниил 2 0 0
115. Текстильщик Пруцев Егор 2 0 0
116. Балтика Мещанинов Артём 2 0 0
117. Торпедо Москва Евдокимов Андрей 2 0 0
118. Спартак-2 Шильцов Константин 2 0 0
119. Олимп-Долгопрудный Ада Джозеф Ома 2 0 0
120. Балтика Попов Артём 2 1 0
121. Енисей Скворцов Алексей 2 1 0
122. ПФК Кубань Петров Илья 2 1 0
123. Волгарь Стефанович Илья 2 1 0
124. Алания Засеев Азамат 1 0 0
125. Торпедо Москва Рязанцев Александр 1 0 0
126. Балтика Алейник Олег 1 0 0
127. Ротор Байрыев Азат 1 0 0
128. Велес Москва Тарасов Дмитрий 1 0 0
129. СКА-Хабаровск Смирнов Александр 1 0 0
130. Акрон Песегов Евгений 1 0 0
131. Факел Дашаев Аслан 1 0 0
132. Факел Брызгалов Сергей 1 0 0
133. Волгарь Локтионов Роман 1 0 0
134. Факел Суслов Кирилл 1 0 0
135. ПФК Кубань Шалаев Олег 1 0 0
136. Енисей Масловский Александр 1 0 0
137. Акрон Газданов Артур 1 0 0
138. Оренбург Бреев Сергей 1 0 0
139. Факел Никитин Андрей Владимирович 1 0 0
140. СКА-Хабаровск Булия Эдуард 1 0 0
141. Текстильщик Стеклов Вадим 1 0 0
142. Металлург Липецк Ахвледиани Руслан 1 0 0
143. Акрон Чудин Иван 1 0 0
144. Нефтехимик Ситдиков Марат 1 0 0
145. Акрон Савичев Константин 1 0 0
146. ПФК Кубань Лобкарёв Владимир 1 0 0
147. Факел Шаваев Алихан 1 0 0
148. ПФК Кубань Таказов Сослан 1 0 0
149. Факел Кулишев Артём 1 0 0
150. Оренбург Малых Андрей 1 0 0
151. ПФК Кубань Саркисов Артур 1 0 0
152. ПФК Кубань Гурфов Азамат 1 0 0
153. Велес Москва Кертанов Константин 1 0 0
154. Балтика Остоич Иван 1 0 0
155. Нефтехимик Котов Павел 1 0 0
156. СКА-Хабаровск Носов Александр 1 0 0
157. ПФК Кубань Безденежных Игорь 1 0 0
158. Акрон Азаров Владимир 1 0 0
159. Металлург Липецк Шаповалов Руслан 1 0 0
160. Металлург Липецк Завезён Юрий 1 0 0
161. Томь Гордюшенко Астемир 1 0 0
162. Волгарь Юсупов Артём 1 0 0
163. Оренбург Воробьёв Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1 0 0
164. Ротор Серченков Сергей 1 0 0
165. Торпедо Москва Адаев Владислав 1 0 0
166. Енисей Рукас Андрюс 1 0 0
167. СКА-Хабаровск Мануйлов Роман 1 0 0
168. СКА-Хабаровск Фомин Денис 1 0 0
169. Нефтехимик Дворецков Филипп 1 0 0
170. КАМАЗ Бевеев Мингиян 1 0 0
171. Волгарь Павлишин Алексей 1 0 0
172. Велес Москва Смит Ариагнер 1 0 0
173. Велес Москва Тарасов Николай 1 0 0
174. Балтика Макарчук Артём 1 0 0
175. ПФК Кубань Грицаенко Алексей 1 0 0
176. Факел Магаль Руслан 1 0 0
177. Енисей Сухомлинов Максим 1 0 0
178. Акрон Гираев Карим 1 0 0
179. СКА-Хабаровск Грачёв Глеб 1 0 0
180. ПФК Кубань Сидоров Максим 1 0 0
181. Оренбург Эктов Александр 1 0 0
182. Текстильщик Горюшкин Алексей 1 0 0
183. Олимп-Долгопрудный Щербак Артём 1 0 0
184. Велес Москва Вульфов Александр 1 0 0
185. Краснодар-2 Сергеев Никита Вячеславович 1 0 0
186. СКА-Хабаровск Тихонов Михаил 1 0 0
187. Оренбург Диалло Абдулай 1 0 0
188. Томь Семейкин Артём 1 0 0
189. Оренбург Капленко Кирилл 1 0 0
190. Текстильщик Бачинский Максим 1 0 0
191. Волгарь Жиронкин Виталий 1 0 0
192. Ротор Мохбалиев Тургай 1 0 0
193. Металлург Липецк Сазонов Максим 1 0 0
194. Олимп-Долгопрудный Герчиков Леонид 1 0 0
195. Ротор Кавтарадзе Бека 1 0 0
196. Алания Хубулов Владимир 1 0 0
197. ПФК Кубань Кармаев Никита 1 0 0
198. Олимп-Долгопрудный Янов Данила 1 0 0
199. Олимп-Долгопрудный Сафронов Илья 1 0 0
200. Краснодар-2 Литвинов Вячеслав 1 0 0
201. Енисей Раздорских Никита 1 0 0
202. Краснодар-2 Волков Сергей Евгеньевич 1 0 0
203. Спартак-2 Литвинов Руслан 1 0 0
204. Спартак-2 Сунгатулин Фаниль 1 0 0
205. Алания Бутаев Аллон 1 0 0
206. Металлург Липецк Иваньков Александр 1 0 0
207. Нефтехимик Потапов Лев 1 0 0
208. Оренбург Шаболин Артём 1 0 0
209. Алания Шавлохов Давид 1 0 0
210. Енисей Канаплин Александр 1 0 0
211. Томь Станисавлевич Александар 1 0 0
212. Олимп-Долгопрудный Иполе Филип 1 0 0
213. Велес Москва Ежков Данила 1 0 0
214. Нефтехимик Котик Артём 1 0 0
215. Текстильщик Шлёнкин Александр 1 0 0
216. Краснодар-2 Иванов Дмитрий III 1 0 0
217. Краснодар-2 Кривцов Никита 1 0 0
218. Велес Москва Kwari Abdullahi 1 0 0
219. Акрон Vladimir Marukhin 1 0 0
220. Велес Москва Filip Stamenkovic 1 0 0
221. Текстильщик Avanesyan Benikovich 1 0 0
222. Енисей Окладников Андрей 1 0 0
223. ПФК Кубань Дышеков Аслан 1 1 0
224. Балтика Маркович Мирослав 1 1 0
225. Торпедо Москва Маркин Михаил 1 1 0
226. Алания Хосонов Хетаг 1 1 0
227. Олимп-Долгопрудный Бахтияров Акмаль 1 1 0
228. Спартак-2 Миронов Леонид 1 1 0
229. Спартак-2 Петрунин Даниил 1 1 0
230. Велес Москва Джикия Темур 1 1 0
#   Игрок      
1. Балтика Кашчелан Младен 13 0
2. Балтика Остоич Иван 11 1
3. Томь Кубышкин Илья 11 0
4. Оренбург Малых Андрей 9 1
5. Нефтехимик Хубаев Давид 9 1
6. Алания Хосонов Хетаг 9 1
7. Торпедо Москва Померко Алексей 7 2
8. Металлург Липецк Войдель Роман 10 0
9. Факел Мендель Андрей 10 0
10. КАМАЗ Свежов Виктор 8 1
11. КАМАЗ Калугин Олег 8 1
12. Текстильщик Шведюк Илья 8 1
13. Олимп-Долгопрудный Николас Лоуренс Анвон 8 1
14. Велес Москва Осипов Александр 6 2
15. Краснодар-2 Олусегун Олакунле 6 2
16. ПФК Кубань Таказов Сослан 9 0
17. КАМАЗ Тесленко Егор 9 0
18. Торпедо Москва Темников Иван 7 1
19. СКА-Хабаровск Квеквескири Ираклий 7 1
20. Акрон Рогач Иван 7 1
21. СКА-Хабаровск Грачёв Глеб 7 1
22. Оренбург Эктов Александр 7 1
23. ПФК Кубань Кармаев Никита 7 1
24. Краснодар-2 Манелов Ираклий 7 1
25. Алания Кочиев Хетаг 7 1
26. Волгарь Павлишин Алексей 5 2
27. Металлург Липецк Овчинников Андрей 8 0
28. Алания Багаев Алан 8 0
29. Факел Акбашев Роман 8 0
30. Томь Почивалин Валерий 8 0
31. Краснодар-2 Якимов Вячеслав 8 0
32. Металлург Липецк Киселёв Геннадий 8 0
33. Нефтехимик Москвичёв Владимир 8 0
34. Оренбург Сиваков Михаил 6 1
35. Енисей Рукас Андрюс 6 1
36. Текстильщик Сергеев Виктор 6 1
37. ПФК Кубань Сидоров Максим 6 1
38. Алания Магомедов Бутта 6 1
39. Велес Москва Кабахидзе Владимир 6 1
40. Краснодар-2 Апеков Руслан 6 1
41. Акрон Сагуткин Даниил 4 2
42. Велес Москва Тарасов Николай 4 2
43. Томь Савиных Данил 4 2
44. Торпедо Москва Шумских Алексей 7 0
45. Балтика Альшин Ильнур 7 0
46. СКА-Хабаровск Фомин Денис 7 0
47. Текстильщик Хрипков Андрей 7 0
48. Спартак-2 Маркитесов Дмитрий 7 0
49. Оренбург Миронов Алексей 7 0
50. Спартак-2 Оганесян Степан 7 0
51. Балтика Мещанинов Артём 7 0
52. ПФК Кубань Безденежных Игорь 5 1
53. Балтика Гелоян Ишхан 5 1
54. Балтика Казаев Ян 5 1
55. СКА-Хабаровск Литвин Дмитрий 5 1
56. Алания Хубулов Владимир 5 1
57. Спартак-2 Шитов Виталий 5 1
58. Енисей Кичин Валерий 3 2
59. Томь Ставпец Александр 6 0
60. Ротор Байрыев Азат 6 0
61. Торпедо Москва Самсонов Артём Владимирович 6 0
62. Ротор Маляров Никита 6 0
63. Акрон Делькин Артём 6 0
64. Текстильщик Стеклов Вадим 6 0
65. Томь Зуйков Сергей 6 0
66. Ротор Ташаев Александр 6 0
67. Ротор Макаров Сергей 6 0
68. Томь Кудряшов Павел 6 0
69. КАМАЗ Бевеев Мингиян 6 0
70. Нефтехимик Ширяев Максим 6 0
71. КАМАЗ Аюкин Руслан 6 0
72. КАМАЗ Абазов Астемир 6 0
73. Волгарь Козлов Данила 6 0
74. Спартак-2 Воропаев Артём 6 0
75. Алания Цараев Алан 6 0
76. ПФК Кубань Абдоков Нури 6 0
77. Спартак-2 Сунгатулин Фаниль 6 0
78. Алания Шавлохов Давид 6 0
79. Ротор Бериашвили Илья 6 0
80. Енисей Саная Анзор 4 1
81. Енисей Масловский Александр 4 1
82. ПФК Кубань Петров Илья 4 1
83. Волгарь Симонян Артём 4 1
84. Факел Мастерной Владислав 4 1
85. Спартак-2 Акмурзин Тимур 4 1
86. КАМАЗ Магомадов Чингиз 4 1
87. Краснодар-2 Бородин Сергей Алексеевич 4 1
88. СКА-Хабаровск Иллой-Айет Владис-Эммерсон 4 1
89. Енисей Лапшов Иван 4 1
90. СКА-Хабаровск Андямов Валентин 4 1
91. Акрон Geo Ekra 4 1
92. Волгарь Локтионов Роман 2 2
93. КАМАЗ Куликов Александр 5 0
94. Енисей Зотов Александр 5 0
95. ПФК Кубань Гиголаев Роланд 5 0
96. Факел Суслов Кирилл 5 0
97. Оренбург Бреев Сергей 5 0
98. Акрон Савичев Константин 5 0
99. Енисей Скворцов Алексей 5 0
100. Торпедо Москва Нетфуллин Равиль 5 0
101. Олимп-Долгопрудный Кутин Денис 5 0
102. Велес Москва Кертанов Константин 5 0
103. Акрон Азаров Владимир 5 0
104. Текстильщик Обивалин Сергей 5 0
105. Енисей Феррейра Херман 5 0
106. Томь Гордюшенко Астемир 5 0
107. ПФК Кубань Грицаенко Алексей 5 0
108. Факел Магаль Руслан 5 0
109. Оренбург Гойкович Ренато 5 0
110. Текстильщик Горюшкин Алексей 5 0
111. Волгарь Баев Алексей 5 0
112. Оренбург Фамейе Джоэль 5 0
113. Текстильщик Губочкин Алексей 5 0
114. КАМАЗ Янушковский Роман 5 0
115. Алания Хугаев Алан 5 0
116. Торпедо Москва Енин Иван 5 0
117. Текстильщик Гогричиани Гоча 5 0
118. Оренбург Титков Николай 5 0
119. Текстильщик Пруцев Егор 5 0
120. Алания Кобесов Давид 5 0
121. Олимп-Долгопрудный Большаков Кирилл 5 0
122. Велес Москва Кахидзе Александр 5 0
123. Металлург Липецк Поярков Денис 3 1
124. Енисей Марков Николай 3 1
125. Волгарь Смирнов Олег 3 1
126. Факел Шаваев Алихан 3 1
127. Енисей Рукас Томас 3 1
128. Енисей Сухомлинов Максим 3 1
129. Волгарь Стефанович Илья 3 1
130. Олимп-Долгопрудный Бахтияров Акмаль 3 1
131. Спартак-2 Петрунин Даниил 3 1
132. СКА-Хабаровск Тихонов Михаил 3 1
133. Текстильщик Мосейчук Илья 3 1
134. Олимп-Долгопрудный Сафронов Илья 3 1
135. Волгарь Ведерников Данила 3 1
136. Томь Коробов Никита 3 1
137. Томь Апшацев Марат 3 1
138. Олимп-Долгопрудный Ада Джозеф Ома 3 1
139. Енисей Иванов Егор 4 0
140. Факел Пейчинович Неманья 4 0
141. ПФК Кубань Дышеков Аслан 4 0
142. Факел Дашаев Аслан 4 0
143. КАМАЗ Морозов Сергей 4 0
144. Ротор Дудиев Аслан 4 0
145. ПФК Кубань Шалаев Олег 4 0
146. Факел Никитин Андрей Владимирович 4 0
147. Акрон Палиенко Максим 4 0
148. Нефтехимик Шоркин Максим 4 0
149. ПФК Кубань Гурфов Азамат 4 0
150. Енисей Ланин Олег 4 0
151. Текстильщик Карпов Вадим 4 0
152. СКА-Хабаровск Мартусевич Максим 4 0
153. Алания Хабалов Алан 4 0
154. Олимп-Долгопрудный Коротаев Александр 4 0
155. Нефтехимик Котов Павел 4 0
156. Олимп-Долгопрудный Косянчук Роман 4 0
157. СКА-Хабаровск Барков Дмитрий 4 0
158. Ротор Серченков Сергей 4 0
159. Волгарь Горовых Даниил 4 0
160. СКА-Хабаровск Мануйлов Роман 4 0
161. Оренбург Аюпов Тимур 4 0
162. Велес Москва Смит Ариагнер 4 0
163. Нефтехимик Калугин Никита 4 0
164. Краснодар-2 Назаров Евгений Николаевич 4 0
165. Краснодар-2 Мацукатов Алекс 4 0
166. Нефтехимик Денисов Роман 4 0
167. Металлург Липецк Баульчев Илья 4 0
168. Факел Дмитриев Олег 4 0
169. Металлург Липецк Редькович Дмитрий 4 0
170. Ротор Мартынов Илья 4 0
171. Оренбург Капленко Кирилл 4 0
172. Краснодар-2 Исаенко Олег 4 0
173. Томь Корж Константин 4 0
174. Олимп-Долгопрудный Янов Данила 4 0
175. Томь Радостев Семён 4 0
176. Енисей Песиков Евгений 4 0
177. ПФК Кубань Климов Кирилл 4 0
178. Краснодар-2 Самко Владислав 4 0
179. Волгарь Ращеня Илья 4 0
180. Олимп-Долгопрудный Гудков Ян 4 0
181. Томь Дмитриев Максим II 4 0
182. Ротор Чуканов Андреа 2 1
183. Алания Машуков Ислам 2 1
184. Томь Мамин Артём 2 1
185. Алания Татаев Алексей II 2 1
186. Балтика Макарчук Артём 2 1
187. Торпедо Москва Кожемякин Олег 2 1
188. Олимп-Долгопрудный Щербак Артём 2 1
189. Спартак-2 Миронов Леонид 2 1
190. Торпедо Москва Калмыков Амур 2 1
191. Спартак-2 Агапов Илья 2 1
192. Ротор Школик Игорь 2 1
193. Спартак-2 Голятов Илья 2 1
194. Велес Москва Kwari Abdullahi 2 1
195. КАМАЗ Замалиев Наиль 3 0
196. СКА-Хабаровск Смирнов Александр 3 0
197. ПФК Кубань Гапон Евгений 3 0
198. КАМАЗ Гаглоев Александр 3 0
199. Енисей Комков Михаил 3 0
200. ПФК Кубань Рыбин Алексей 3 0
201. Акрон Зуев Илья 3 0
202. Томь Абрамов Артём 3 0
203. Факел Кулишев Артём 3 0
204. Балтика Клёнкин Данил 3 0
205. ПФК Кубань Лаук Максим 3 0
206. ПФК Кубань Алейников Василий 3 0
207. Ротор Обухов Игорь 3 0
208. КАМАЗ Баклов Олег 3 0
209. Металлург Липецк Шаповалов Руслан 3 0
210. Акрон Бабаев Владлен 3 0
211. Акрон Килин Антон 3 0
212. Балтика Джамилов Султан 3 0
213. Балтика Кузьмин Максим 3 0
214. КАМАЗ Воронин Евгений 3 0
215. Волгарь Юсупов Артём 3 0
216. Балтика Карпович Сергей 3 0
217. Ротор Первушин Фёдор 3 0
218. Факел Максимов Максим 3 0
219. Велес Москва Косаревский Пётр 3 0
220. Текстильщик Макушкин Алексей 3 0
221. Волгарь Бутенко Александр 3 0
222. Металлург Липецк Яковлев Михаил 3 0
223. Велес Москва Вульфов Александр 3 0
224. Нефтехимик Емельянов Данила 3 0
225. Олимп-Долгопрудный Ставер Евгений 3 0
226. Нефтехимик Бердников Алексей 3 0
227. Акрон Ефремов Дмитрий 3 0
228. Томь Семейкин Артём 3 0
229. Нефтехимик Талалай Денис 3 0
230. Металлург Липецк Арустамян Артур 3 0
231. Алания Гиоргобиани Николай 3 0
232. СКА-Хабаровск Алиев Камран 3 0
233. Волгарь Гилязетдинов Артур 3 0
234. Металлург Липецк Сазонов Максим 3 0
235. СКА-Хабаровск Гонгадзе Георгий 3 0
236. Балтика Шамкин Даниил 3 0
237. Акрон Босов Александр 3 0
238. Краснодар-2 Волков Сергей Евгеньевич 3 0
239. Спартак-2 Литвинов Руслан 3 0
240. Оренбург Бидловский Давид 3 0
241. Алания Эльдарушев Абу-Саид 3 0
242. Оренбург Шаболин Артём 3 0
243. Ротор Голосов Илья 3 0
244. Торпедо Москва Евдокимов Андрей 3 0
245. Томь Леонов Олег 3 0
246. Нефтехимик Котик Артём 3 0
247. Велес Москва Майга Мамаду 3 0
248. Спартак-2 Шитов Владислав 3 0
249. Факел Шепилов Денис 3 0
250. Металлург Липецк Dmitri Sukharev 3 0
251. Велес Москва Filip Stamenkovic 3 0
252. Акрон Волков Сергей 1 1
253. Нефтехимик Галиулин Вагиз 1 1
254. Торпедо Москва Адаев Владислав 1 1
255. Енисей Надольский Александр 1 1
256. Нефтехимик Баранов Павел 1 1
257. Велес Москва Джикия Темур 1 1
258. Торпедо Москва Рязанцев Александр 2 0
259. Акрон Песегов Евгений 2 0
260. ПФК Кубань Эдиев Исмаил 2 0
261. Велес Москва Митришев Магомед 2 0
262. Велес Москва Макеев Евгений 2 0
263. Факел Брызгалов Сергей 2 0
264. ПФК Кубань Часовских Андрей 2 0
265. Балтика Маркович Мирослав 2 0
266. Енисей Цховребов Валерий 2 0
267. Металлург Липецк Кутьин Александр 2 0
268. Балтика Тишкин Максим 2 0
269. Факел Смирнов Михаил 2 0
270. Балтика Попов Артём 2 0
271. Торпедо Москва Султонов Мухаммад 2 0
272. Акрон Чудин Иван 2 0
273. Алания Хадарцев Батраз 2 0
274. Акрон Базелюк Константин 2 0
275. Ротор Щёткин Алексей 2 0
276. Факел Аппаев Хызыр 2 0
277. Оренбург Ковалёв Юрий 2 0
278. Енисей Ломакин Александр 2 0
279. Факел Черов Василий 2 0
280. Алания Солдатенко Ростислав 2 0
281. СКА-Хабаровск Караев Давид 2 0
282. Нефтехимик Юшин Александр 2 0
283. Металлург Липецк Завезён Юрий 2 0
284. Балтика Дибиргаджиев Джамал 2 0
285. СКА-Хабаровск Брагин Владислав 2 0
286. Ротор Махатадзе Георгий 2 0
287. Торпедо Москва Полубояринов Данил 2 0
288. Металлург Липецк Фролов Евгений II 2 0
289. Волгарь Малания Диего 2 0
290. Алания Гурциев Батраз 2 0
291. Металлург Липецк Титов Константин 2 0
292. Нефтехимик Родионов Кирилл 2 0
293. Волгарь Капленко Никита 2 0
294. Волгарь Лесников Дмитрий 2 0
295. Оренбург Диалло Абдулай 2 0
296. Велес Москва Лопатин Даниил 2 0
297. Акрон Потапов Андрей 2 0
298. Ротор Николаев Олег 2 0
299. Олимп-Долгопрудный Великородный Дмитрий 2 0
300. Томь Антипов Константин 2 0
301. СКА-Хабаровск Галимов Александр 2 0
302. Ротор Минаев Роман 2 0
303. Велес Москва Галоян Артур 2 0
304. Ротор Кавтарадзе Бека 2 0
305. Текстильщик Машуков Хачим 2 0
306. Краснодар-2 Литвинов Вячеслав 2 0
307. Акрон Нестеров Александр 2 0
308. Алания Бутаев Аллон 2 0
309. Енисей Самойлов Денис 2 0
310. Торпедо Москва Кравчук Андрей 2 0
311. КАМАЗ Мусаев Тамерлан 2 0
312. Краснодар-2 Берснев Михаил 2 0
313. Спартак-2 Денисов Даниил 2 0
314. Текстильщик Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич 2 0
315. Нефтехимик Потапов Лев 2 0
316. Балтика Лазарев Владислав 2 0
317. Спартак-2 Шильцов Константин 2 0
318. Краснодар-2 Стрельник Михаил 2 0
319. Велес Москва Ежков Данила 2 0
320. Текстильщик Шлёнкин Александр 2 0
321. Краснодар-2 Иванов Дмитрий III 2 0
322. КАМАЗ Османов Редван 2 0
323. Олимп-Долгопрудный Балахонцев Никита 2 0
324. ПФК Кубань Гиголаев Ника 2 0
325. Велес Москва Мальцев Руслан 2 0
326. Енисей Опарин Михаил 0 1
327. СКА-Хабаровск Сугробов Владимир 0 1
328. Алания Засеев Азамат 1 0
329. Томь Климов Игорь 1 0
330. Торпедо Москва Лебеденко Игорь 1 0
331. Балтика Алейник Олег 1 0
332. Енисей Гарбуз Константин 1 0
333. Балтика Денисов Виталий 1 0
334. Оренбург Ойеволе Адессойе 1 0
335. Балтика Шахов Виталий 1 0
336. ПФК Кубань Логашов Арсений 1 0
337. Балтика Сергеев Дмитрий 1 0
338. КАМАЗ Кириллов Юрий 1 0
339. Велес Москва Коротков Александр 1 0
340. Алания Качмазов Сослан 1 0
341. КАМАЗ Хомуха Иван 1 0
342. Нефтехимик Ситдиков Марат 1 0
343. Оренбург Полуяхтов Владимир 1 0
344. Нефтехимик Уридия Мераби 1 0
345. ПФК Кубань Саркисов Артур 1 0
346. Ротор Муллин Камиль 1 0
347. ПФК Кубань Сушич Тино-Свен 1 0
348. Оренбург Корян Аршак 1 0
349. Алания Кокоев Батрадз 1 0
350. Краснодар-2 Жигулёв Илья 1 0
351. Олимп-Долгопрудный Масимов Самир 1 0
352. СКА-Хабаровск Носов Александр 1 0
353. Акрон Майрович Максим 1 0
354. Торпедо Москва Каплиенко Александр 1 0
355. Велес Москва Бацуев Аюб 1 0
356. ПФК Кубань Поликутин Илья 1 0
357. Алания Сосранов Рустам 1 0
358. Волгарь Болонин Александр 1 0
359. Акрон Гираев Карим 1 0
360. Металлург Липецк Визнович Илья 1 0
361. Торпедо Москва Седько Павел 1 0
362. Оренбург Прудников Николай 1 0
363. Волгарь Демьянов Виктор 1 0
364. Волгарь Гоманюк Илья 1 0
365. Текстильщик Косицин Сергей 1 0
366. Спартак-2 Гапонов Илья 1 0
367. Олимп-Долгопрудный Погорелов Михаил 1 0
368. Краснодар-2 Кутовой Максим 1 0
369. Волгарь Печенкин Никита 1 0
370. СКА-Хабаровск Кольцов Виталий 1 0
371. Краснодар-2 Ещенко Сергей 1 0
372. Ротор Слепов Сергей 1 0
373. Текстильщик Бачинский Максим 1 0
374. Волгарь Погосов Артём 1 0
375. Велес Москва Самылин Алексей 1 0
376. Волгарь Жиронкин Виталий 1 0
377. Ротор Мохбалиев Тургай 1 0
378. КАМАЗ Игнатенко Владислав 1 0
379. Краснодар-2 Воротников Илья Владимирович 1 0
380. Олимп-Долгопрудный Герчиков Леонид 1 0
381. Олимп-Долгопрудный Никитенков Алексей 1 0
382. Енисей Ребров Дмитрий 1 0
383. Акрон Чистяков Никита 1 0
384. Оренбург Кеняйкин Алексей 1 0
385. Енисей Микушин Владислав 1 0
386. Торпедо Москва Ботнарь Виталий 1 0
387. Краснодар-2 Корнюшин Даниил 1 0
388. Енисей Раздорских Никита 1 0
389. Краснодар-2 Агкацев Станислав 1 0
390. Краснодар-2 Пивоваров Дмитрий 1 0
391. Краснодар-2 Рейхмен Богдан 1 0
392. Факел Грузнов Илья 1 0
393. Спартак-2 Мельников Степан 1 0
394. Оренбург Стаматов Матео 1 0
395. КАМАЗ Казимир Михаил 1 0
396. Нефтехимик Голубев Андрей 1 0
397. Алания Кобесов Дмитрий 1 0
398. Томь Станисавлевич Александар 1 0
399. Олимп-Долгопрудный Иполе Филип 1 0
400. Волгарь Карпов Артур 1 0
401. Ротор Абдуллаев Исламитдин 1 0
402. Факел Свинов Илья 1 0
403. Спартак-2 Муминов Ильяс 1 0
404. Краснодар-2 Кривцов Никита 1 0
405. Оренбург Сычевой Владимир 1 0
406. Спартак-2 Шайхтдинов Дамир 1 0
407. Волгарь Альберт Габараев 1 0
408. Волгарь Тюлин Максим 1 0
409. Олимп-Долгопрудный Тарасенко Захар 1 0
410. Олимп-Долгопрудный Окоро Джозеф 1 0
411. Текстильщик Avanesyan Benikovich 1 0
Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы


  Все прогнозы на спорт


Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта