23.09.2021
Торпедо Владимир 0:2 Урал Группа 2 Зенит-Ижевск 0:4 ЦСКА Москва Группа 10
22.09.2021
Чайка 1:0 Ростов Группа 5 Динамо Брянск 1:6 Арсенал Тула Группа 3 Саранск 1:1 Химки Группа 8 Динамо Ставрополь 0:6 Динамо Москва Группа 11 Ленинградец 0:2 Краснодар Группа 1 Кайрат Москва 0:3 Ахмат Группа 7 Знамя Ногинск 0:10 Крылья Советов Группа 9 Легион-Динамо 1:1 Уфа Группа 6
Динамо Барнаул 0:1 Нижний Новгород Группа 4
26.08.2021
Чайка 1:0 Торпедо Москва Группа 5
25.08.2021
Динамо Брянск 0:3 Велес Москва Группа 3 Динамо Ставрополь 1:3 Оренбург Группа 11 Саранск 1:2 Балтика Группа 8 Торпедо Владимир 0:1 КАМАЗ Группа 2 Ленинградец 1:0 ПФК Кубань Группа 1 Знамя Ногинск 0:4 Енисей Группа 9 Кайрат Москва 0:3 Ротор Группа 7 Зенит-Ижевск 1:2 Металлург Липецк Группа 10 Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы
Легион-Динамо 2:3 Алания Группа 6 Динамо Барнаул 0:2 Факел Группа 4
12.08.2021
Легион-Динамо 2:0 Анжи 1/64 финала Динамо Барнаул 2:2 Тюмень 1/64 финала
11.08.2021
Красава 1:2 Динамо Брянск 1/64 финала Динамо Ставрополь 3:1 Биолог-Новокубанск 1/64 финала Пересвет Домодедово 0:2 Знамя Ногинск 1/64 финала Волна Нижегородская область 0:2 Торпедо Владимир 1/64 финала Волга Ульяновск 0:2 Саранск 1/64 финала Форте 1:1 Чайка 1/64 финала Динамо Владивосток 0:1 Кайрат Москва 1/64 финала Звезда Санкт-Петербург 1:2 Ленинградец 1/64 финала Зенит-Ижевск 2:1 Торпедо Миасс 1/64 финала
04.08.2021
Факел 2:1 Олимп-Долгопрудный 1/64 финала Торпедо Москва 0:0 СКА-Хабаровск 1/64 финала КАМАЗ 1:0 Нефтехимик 1/64 финала Велес Москва 0:0 Томь 1/64 финала Волгарь 1:1 ПФК Кубань 1/64 финала Металлург Липецк 1:0 Текстильщик 1/64 финала Енисей 2:1 Акрон 1/64 финала
28.07.2021
Черноморец Нв 0:0 Биолог-Новокубанск 1/128 финала Чайка 2:0 Авангард Курск 1/128 финала Сатурн 0:2 Знамя Ногинск 1/128 финала Пересвет Домодедово 1:1 Рязань 1/128 финала Динамо Брянск 1:1 Смоленск 1/128 финала Динамо Ставрополь 1:0 Кубань-Холдинг 1/128 финала Динамо Владивосток 2:1 Чертаново 1/128 финала Ленинградец 4:0 Динамо Петербург 1/128 финала Сокол 2:3 Саранск 1/128 финала Волна Нижегородская область 0:0 Шинник 1/128 финала Кайрат Москва 1:0 Калуга 1/128 финала Анжи 0:0 Машук-КМВ 1/128 финала СКА-Ростов 0:0 Форте 1/128 финала Тюмень 0:0 Звезда Пермь 1/128 финала Ильпар 0:3 Зенит-Ижевск 1/128 финала Легион-Динамо 0:0 Спартак-Нальчик 1/128 финала Родина Москва 2:3 Торпедо Владимир 1/128 финала Туймазы 1:1 Волга Ульяновск 1/128 финала Торпедо Миасс 2:0 Челябинск 1/128 финала Иртыш Омск 1:2 Динамо Барнаул 1/128 финала Звезда Санкт-Петербург 1:0 Тверь 1/128 финала Строгино 0:3 Красава 1/128 финала
18.07.2021
Форте 3:0 Дружба 1/256 финала СтавАгроСоюз 2:4 Динамо Ставрополь 1/256 финала Спартак-Нальчик 3:2 Динамо Махачкала 1/256 финала Биолог-Новокубанск 3:3 Туапсе 1/256 финала Машук-КМВ 4:0 Ессентуки 1/256 финала
14.07.2021
Красава 3:0 Металлург Видное 1/256 финала Торпедо Владимир 2:0 Муром 1/256 финала Авангард Курск 6:0 Салют 1/256 финала Химик Дзержинск 0:0 Волна Нижегородская область 1/256 финала Квант 0:3 Кайрат Москва 1/256 финала Сахалин 0:2 Динамо Владивосток 1/256 финала Саранск 1:0 Зенит Пенза 1/256 финала Смоленск 0:0 Луки-Энергия 1/256 финала Знамя Ногинск 3:0 Коломна 1/256 финала Знамя Труда 1:1 Пересвет Домодедово 1/256 финала Динамо Петербург 2:2 Чита 1/256 финала Ядро 0:2 Звезда Санкт-Петербург 1/256 финала Амкар 2:2 Тюмень 1/256 финала Лада-Тольятти 0:4 Туймазы 1/256 финала Носта 1:3 Торпедо Миасс 1/256 финала Динамо Барнаул 1:1 Новосибирск 1/256 финала
Рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы


  Все прогнозы на спорт


Читайте также на нашем сайте

Все новости спорта