Россия: Кубок

25.07.2020
Зенит 1:0 Химки Финал
19.07.2020
Зенит 2:1 Спартак Москва 1/2 финала Урал 1:3 Химки 1/2 финала
24.06.2020
Шинник 0:2 Урал 1/4 финала
05.03.2020
Химки 5:1 Торпедо Москва 1/4 финала
04.03.2020
Спартак Москва 3:2 ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала Ахмат 1:2 Зенит 1/4 финала
31.10.2019
Торпедо Москва 1:0 Балтика 1/8 финала Спартак Москва 2:1 Ростов 1/8 финала Оренбург 1:2 Химки 1/8 финала
30.10.2019
Зенит 4:0 Томь 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва 1:0 Уфа 1/8 финала Нижний Новгород 2:2 Шинник 1/8 финала Ахмат 5:1 Луч 1/8 финала Урал 2:2 Арсенал Тула 1/8 финала
25.09.2019
Балтика 1:1 Локомотив Москва 1/16 финала Торпедо Москва 2:0 Крылья Советов 1/16 финала Факел 1:2 Арсенал Тула 1/16 финала Химки 3:0 Рубин 1/16 финала Нижний Новгород 1:0 Краснодар 1/16 финала Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult
Черноморец Нв 0:2 Урал 1/16 финала Чертаново 0:2 Оренбург 1/16 финала Мордовия 0:2 Ростов 1/16 финала Шинник 0:0 Сочи 1/16 финала КАМАЗ 1:2 Спартак Москва 1/16 финала Алания 1:3 ЦСКА Москва 1/16 финала Чайка 0:1 Уфа 1/16 финала Енисей 1:2 Зенит 1/16 финала Томь 4:0 Тамбов 1/16 финала СКА-Хабаровск 2:2 Ахмат 1/16 финала Луч 1:0 Динамо Москва 1/16 финала
03.09.2019
Тюмень 0:1 Енисей 1/32 финала Иртыш Омск 0:2 Томь 1/32 финала Сахалин 0:2 СКА-Хабаровск 1/32 финала
21.08.2019
Химки 4:1 Авангард Курск 1/32 финала Шинник 1:0 Текстильщик 1/32 финала КАМАЗ 2:0 Нефтехимик 1/32 финала Ленинградец 1:2 Балтика 1/32 финала Рязань 1:4 Чертаново 1/32 финала Салют 1:3 Факел 1/32 финала Акрон 1:1 Мордовия 1/32 финала Велес Москва 3:3 Торпедо Москва 1/32 финала Интер Черкесск 2:5 Чайка 1/32 финала Черноморец Нв 3:0 Армавир 1/32 финала Арарат Москва 0:3 Нижний Новгород 1/32 финала Алания 2:1 Ротор 1/32 финала Чита 0:1 Луч 1/32 финала
10.08.2019
Благовещенск 0:2 Сахалин 1/64 финала
09.08.2019
Иртыш Омск 3:0 Динамо Барнаул 1/64 финала
05.08.2019
Муром 2:3 Арарат Москва 1/64 финала Луки-Энергия 1:1 Ленинградец 1/64 финала Калуга 3:3 Салют 1/64 финала Черноморец Нв 4:2 Биолог-Новокубанск 1/64 финала Велес Москва 2:1 Красный 1/64 финала Зоркий 1:3 Рязань 1/64 финала Спартак-Нальчик 0:1 Интер Черкесск 1/64 финала Алания 4:1 Волгарь 1/64 финала
04.08.2019
Акрон 3:0 Волга Ульяновск 1/64 финала КАМАЗ 2:2 Звезда Пермь 1/64 финала Носта 0:1 Тюмень 1/64 финала
28.07.2019
Дружба 0:1 Черноморец Нв 1/128 финала Торпедо Владимир 0:1 Муром 1/128 финала Электрон ВН 0:1 Ленинградец 1/128 финала Волгарь 3:0 Легион-Динамо 1/128 финала Динамо Брянск 0:1 Калуга 1/128 финала Алания 1:0 Анжи 1/128 финала Биолог-Новокубанск 3:1 Кубань Холдинг 1/128 финала Акрон 3:1 Сокол 1/128 финала Салют 3:2 Металлург Липецк 1/128 финала Красный 5:0 Звезда Санкт-Петербург 1/128 финала Псков-747 0:1 Луки-Энергия 1/128 финала Рязань 3:0 Знамя Труда 1/128 финала Родина Москва 0:2 Велес Москва 1/128 финала Машук-КМВ 0:1 Интер Черкесск 1/128 финала Делин 0:4 КАМАЗ 1/128 финала Звезда Пермь 6:0 Зенит-Ижевск 1/128 финала Челябинск 0:1 Тюмень 1/128 финала Металлург Мг 1:3 Носта 1/128 финала Динамо Барнаул 2:1 Новосибирск 1/128 финала Арарат Москва 1:0 Коломна 1/128 финала Олимп-Долгопрудный 0:4 Зоркий 1/128 финала Волга Ульяновск 6:1 Химик Вурнары 1/128 финала Зенит Иркутск 0:2 Чита 1/64 финала
27.07.2019
Спартак Владикавказ 2:2 Спартак-Нальчик 1/128 финала
21.07.2019
Коломна 2:1 Сатурн 1/256 финала
20.07.2019
Интер Черкесск 4:2 Динамо Ставрополь 1/256 финала Квант 3:4 Олимп-Долгопрудный 1/256 финала ПФК Кубань 1:3 Дружба 1/256 финала Кубань Холдинг 2:0 СКА-Ростов 1/256 финала Олимп Химки 2:3 Арарат Москва 1/256 финала Вайнах 1:3 Алания 1/256 финала Строгино 2:3 Родина Москва 1/256 финала Легион-Динамо 3:0 Махачкала 1/256 финала Химик Вурнары 2:0 Лада Димитровград 1/256 финала Лада-Тольятти 1:3 Акрон 1/256 финала
Рейтинг букмекеров LiveResult


  Все прогнозы на спорт